Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone E Reggio Emilia

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Lorenc Kolaveri Athletic Correggio 13 (2 su rigore)
Bedogni Pol. Campeginese 11
Cissè Virtus Campogalliano 11 (5 su rigore)
Francesco Pio Salzano Cabassi Union Carpi 10
Falbo Daino S. Croce 9 (1 su rigore)
Vasapollo Campogalliano 9 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Bellesia Novellara Sp. 8
Piediscalzi Folgore Mirandola 8 (3 su rigore)
Riella Daino S. Croce 8
Mattia Scacchetti Carpine 1954 8 (3 su rigore)
Mattia Barletta Cabassi Union Carpi 7
Iachetta Virtus Campogalliano 7
Pozzi Pol. Campeginese 7
Lettieri Campogalliano 6 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Napolitano Folgore Mirandola 6
Cibelli Gattatico Club 5
Riccardo Geti Athletic Correggio 5
Pacifico Virtus Campogalliano 5
Tedeschi Virtus Bagnolo 5
Tommaso Valenti Carpine 1954 5
Zoina Virtus Bagnolo 5 (1 su rigore)
Alex Baccarini Carpine 1954 4
Modou Ceesay Progetto Intesa 4
D'Angelo Campogalliano 4 (1 su rigore)
Di Palma Concordia Calcio 4
Federico Lorenzini Novellara Sp. 4
Giovanni Mozzillo Cabassi Union Carpi 4 (3 su rigore)
Attolini Pol. Campeginese 3
Luca Camillo Gualtierese 3
Federico Catellani Novellara Sp. 3
Ayoub Chakir Gualtierese 3
Cirrincione Daino S. Croce 3
Samuele Culzoni Athletic Correggio 3
Frezza Virtus Bagnolo 3
Iotti Virtus Bagnolo 3
Lodesani Daino S. Croce 3
Andrea Parenti Novellara Sp. 3
Pignatti Campogalliano 3
Antonio Sarno Gualtierese 3 (1 su rigore)
Gian Paolo Sergio Progetto Intesa 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Terzo Novellara Sp. 3
Domenico Zeoli Gattatico Club 3
Abdelmeged Daino S. Croce 2
Belmkhair Virtus Campogalliano 2
Bertani Marco Gualtierese 2 (2 su rigore)
Marco Bigliardi Athletic Correggio 2
Federico Bocedi Novellara Sp. 2 (1 su rigore)
Luigi Bonaccio Progetto Intesa 2
Daniele Canepari Gattatico Club 2
Matteo Casisa Gattatico Club 2 (1 su rigore)
Federico Cattani Gattatico Club 2
De Pillo Daino S. Croce 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Di Salvatore Gualtierese 2
Facciuti Daino S. Croce 2
Alessandro Ghiselli Folgore Mirandola 2
Grimaldi Virtus Campogalliano 2
Vincenzo Lepera Progetto Intesa 2 (1 su rigore)
Lerose Daino S. Croce 2
Gabriele Libertella Gualtierese 2
Andrea Malavasi Carpine 1954 2
Federico Mantovani Novellara Sp. 2
Marconi Virtus Bagnolo 2
Notari Campogalliano 2 (2 su rigore)
Alesjo Rako Gualtierese 2 (1 su rigore)
Reggiani Virtus Bagnolo 2
Nicolas Semplice Gattatico Club 2
Niccolò Setti Novellara Sp. 2
Dario Soncini Carpine 1954 2
Cristian Terranova Athletic Correggio 2
Alessandro Tinelli Gattatico Club 2
Giuseppe Vanzanella Folgore Mirandola 2
Filippo Vecchini Folgore Mirandola 2 (1 su rigore)
Vivici Virtus Bagnolo 2
Abdelgemed Daino S. Croce 1
Apicella Campogalliano 1
Gianluca Artoni Carpine 1954 1
Ascari Campogalliano 1
Auriemma Campogalliano 1
Auriemma Virtus Campogalliano 1
Basha Pol. Campeginese 1
Lorenzo Bellentani Carpine 1954 1
Fabio Bellini Novellara Sp. 1
Filippo Benatti Concordia Calcio 1
Matteo Boldrini Carpine 1954 1
Luca Borelli Concordia Calcio 1
Bortesi Virtus Bagnolo 1
Antonio Brugnano Progetto Intesa 1
Cagossi Virtus Bagnolo 1
Cappa Campogalliano 1
Cappa Virtus Campogalliano 1
Castagna Daino S. Croce 1
Cavallari Virtus Campogalliano 1
Cavazzoli Campogalliano 1 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Cenci Carpine 1954 1
Cirrone Virtus Campogalliano 1
Credendino Virtus Campogalliano 1
Leonardo Crespi Concordia Calcio 1
Cuoghi Campogalliano 1
Dominique Dasylva Gualtierese 1
Ferrari Virtus Campogalliano 1
Franceschini Campogalliano 1
Galeotti Pol. Campeginese 1
Ghillani Gattatico Club 1
Riccardo Grandi Carpine 1954 1
Guidetti Virtus Campogalliano 1
Iori Virtus Campogalliano 1
Alieu Jaiteh Progetto Intesa 1
Kolaveri Lorenc Athletic Correggio 1
Antonio Lasalvia Carpine 1954 1
Francesco Leggieri Progetto Intesa 1
Daniele Leggiero Folgore Mirandola 1
Francesco Leporati Cabassi Union Carpi 1
Lini Virtus Bagnolo 1
Enrico Lugli Folgore Mirandola 1
Francesco Lugli Cabassi Union Carpi 1
Alessandro Luppino Gattatico Club 1
Simone Marchesi Concordia Calcio 1
Alberto Mazzocchi Gattatico Club 1
Macoumba Mbengue Gualtierese 1
Melis Campogalliano 1
Luca Montanari Carpine 1954 1
Andrei Nagurnea Gattatico Club 1
Napolitano Virtus Campogalliano 1
Massimiliano Neri Gattatico Club 1
Alan Papotti Concordia Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Davide Poggi Concordia Calcio 1
Romano Virtus Campogalliano 1
Pasquale Romano Folgore Mirandola 1
Gaetano Ruggiero Novellara Sp. 1
Michele Ruzzi Gattatico Club 1
Savignano Virtus Campogalliano 1
Souleiman Sidi Progetto Intesa 1
Andrea Tinelli Gattatico Club 1
Tondelli Pol. Campeginese 1
Alex Ventre Concordia Calcio 1
Vicentini Pol. Campeginese 1
Alessandro Viperino Novellara Sp. 1
Roberto Zappulla Gualtierese 1
Zecchetti Pol. Campeginese 1
Zinani Pol. Campeginese 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone E Reggio Emilia

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bertani Marco Gualtierese 1
Pascal Bonaccio Progetto Intesa 1
Emiraldo Osmani Folgore Mirandola 1