Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone E RE-MO

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Salvatore Matteo Russo Pol. Solarese 15 (2 su rigore)
Simone Negrelli Sanmartinese 13
Salzano Pio Francesco Cabassi Union Carpi 12 (3 su rigore)
Sica Daino S. Croce 11 (1 su rigore)
Roland Bicaku Sanmartinese 10
D'Angelo Campogalliano 10
Scacchetti Carpine 1954 10 (3 su rigore)
Gargano Vis S. Prospero 9
Federico Bocedi Novellara Sp. 8 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Golinelli Folgore Mirandola 8
Marco Malagoli Rivara 8
Riella Daino S. Croce 8
Giacomo Dondi Pol. Solarese 7
Fontana Villa d'Oro Calcio 7 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Parenti Novellara Sp. 7
Marco Bavieri Folgore Mirandola 6 (3 su rigore)
Calaiò Villa d'Oro Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Donato Pol. Solarese 6
Alessandro Giannetto Sanmartinese 6
Lamore Daniele Vis S. Prospero 6 (1 su rigore)
Muia Daino S. Croce 6
Pagliarulo Carpine 1954 6
Valenti Carpine 1954 6
Ahmed Assiri 4 Ville 5 (1 su rigore)
Ballestrazzi Cabassi Union Carpi 5
Barletta Mattia Cabassi Union Carpi 5
Alessandro Bellesia Novellara Sp. 5
Cisse Villa d'Oro Calcio 5 (2 su rigore)
Falbo Daino S. Croce 5 (1 su rigore)
Garuti Vis S. Prospero 5
Leporati Francesco Cabassi Union Carpi 5
Nicolò Pedrazzi Pol. Solarese 5
Michele Pradella Rivara 5
Vuocolo Vis S. Prospero 5 (2 su rigore)
Ameruoso San Paolo 4
Barone San Paolo 4
Andrea Cavalletto Novellara Sp. 4
Michele Diazzi Pol. Solarese 4 (1 su rigore)
Simone Ferraguti Pol. Solarese 4
Franchini San Paolo 4
Konate Villa d'Oro Calcio 4
Lazzari Vis S. Prospero 4
Riccardo Luppi Rivara 4
Montanini Campogalliano 4 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Napolitano Folgore Mirandola 4
Serafini Villa d'Oro Calcio 4
Ameliano Vuksani Rivara 4 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Ammirato 4 Ville 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Canossa Folgore Mirandola 3
Capuano Vis S. Prospero 3
Catanzaro Baracca Beach 3
Federico Vis S. Prospero 3
Ferrari Federico Cabassi Union Carpi 3 (1 su rigore)
Mirko Golinelli Rivara 3 (1 su rigore)
Samuele Grosselle Folgore Mirandola 3
Iachetta Campogalliano 3
Omar Kenny Novellara Sp. 3
La Morgia Villa d'Oro Calcio 3
Magnanini Daino S. Croce 3 (2 su rigore)
Luca Magnanini Novellara Sp. 3
Marco Marangoni Sanmartinese 3
Olivi Baracca Beach 3
Mathias Orrù Novellara Sp. 3
Oubaida Mourad Campogalliano 3
Alessandro Palmieri 4 Ville 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Petrella Sanmartinese 3
Christian Piediscalzi Folgore Mirandola 3
Razzano 4 Ville 3
Salvi Baracca Beach 3 (1 su rigore)
Federico Zanoli 4 Ville 3
Zavatti Vis S. Prospero 3
Alessandro Abati 4 Ville 2
Asamoah Villa d'Oro Calcio 2
Bellentani Carpine 1954 2
Bergamini Sanmartinese 2
Bianchi Vis S. Prospero 2
Bouchakour Baracca Beach 2
Capotorto Daino S. Croce 2
Cappa Salvatore Campogalliano 2
Crema Carpine 1954 2
D'Onghia Baracca Beach 2
D'Onghia Folgore Mirandola 2
Del Villano Baracca Beach 2
Di Sarno Villa d'Oro Calcio 2
Efe Villa d'Oro Calcio 2
Matteo Folloni Novellara Sp. 2
Paolo Frassineti 4 Ville 2
Andrea Goldoni Rivara 2
Gozza Cabassi Union Carpi 2
Grimaldi San Paolo 2
Leonardi Davide Cabassi Union Carpi 2
Francesco Lionetti Sanmartinese 2
Lozano Baracca Beach 2
Maini Campogalliano 2
Miani Vis S. Prospero 2
Montecchi San Paolo 2
Matteo Nigrelli Novellara Sp. 2
Notari San Paolo 2
Riccardo Paganelli Rivara 2
Riccardo Pareschi Sanmartinese 2
Pozzi Daino S. Croce 2 (1 su rigore)
Riso Baracca Beach 2
Rodà Vis S. Prospero 2
Rovatti San Paolo 2 (2 su rigore)
Nicolò Ruosi Folgore Mirandola 2
Sabour Campogalliano 2
Massimo Simonati Sanmartinese 2
Francesco Tassinari Rivara 2 (2 su rigore)
Valenti Gerlando Campogalliano 2
Vilardi Daino S. Croce 2
Abdelmeged Daino S. Croce 1
Addona Daino S. Croce 1
Amaranti Cabassi Union Carpi 1 (1 su rigore)
Christian Ambrogi Folgore Mirandola 1
Nour Eddine Assad Rivara 1
Baccarini Carpine 1954 1
Bamouni Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Baracchi Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Bastiglia Pol. Solarese 1
Bazziga Cabassi Union Carpi 1
Fabio Bellini Novellara Sp. 1
Belmkhair Said Campogalliano 1
Tommaso Benati 4 Ville 1
Biuchakour Baracca Beach 1
Boldrini Carpine 1954 1
Brandoli Baracca Beach 1 (1 su rigore)
Dario Calzolari Novellara Sp. 1
Cambazzu Novellara Sp. 1
Capitani San Paolo 1
Cirrincione Daino S. Croce 1
Riccardo Cocchi Pol. Solarese 1
De Luca Carpine 1954 1
Degli Esposti Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Alessio Fallacara 4 Ville 1
Federico San Paolo 1
Christian Ferraresi Folgore Mirandola 1
Daniele Ferraresi Pol. Solarese 1
Ferrari Riccardo Cabassi Union Carpi 1
Riccardo Fiozzi Pol. Solarese 1
Fregni Baracca Beach 1
Galati Campogalliano 1
Galletti San Paolo 1
Gasparini Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Vito Giudice Folgore Mirandola 1
Grandi Carpine 1954 1
Alberto Grandi Sanmartinese 1
Grassi Daino S. Croce 1
Guareschi Daino S. Croce 1
Lamore Fabiano Vis S. Prospero 1
Daniele Leggiero Folgore Mirandola 1
Federico Lodi Rizzini Novellara Sp. 1
Luca Malpighi Malgoli Pol. Solarese 1
Mamouni Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Federico Mantovani Novellara Sp. 1
Marani Daino S. Croce 1
Marco Cabassi Union Carpi 1
Manuel Massarenti 4 Ville 1
Melyani Baracca Beach 1
Mohamed Ali Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Michele Molinari Sanmartinese 1
Samuele Moretti Folgore Mirandola 1
Morotti Daino S. Croce 1
Mamadou Ndiaye 4 Ville 1
Alan Papotti Folgore Mirandola 1
Pellacani Vis S. Prospero 1
Poletto San Paolo 1
Pozzetti Folgore Mirandola 1
Francesco Priori 4 Ville 1
Alessandro Quarta Rivara 1
Reggiani Campogalliano 1
Matteo Rinieri Pol. Solarese 1
Said Campogalliano 1
Saidy Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Federico Samain Folgore Mirandola 1
Lorenzo Spagnolini Pol. Solarese 1 (1 su rigore)
Stefani San Paolo 1
Stefani Davide San Paolo 1
Lorenzo Tamburrano Sanmartinese 1
Tostoni Baracca Beach 1
Trivieri Daino S. Croce 1
Manuele Vacchi Rivara 1
Giuseppe Vanzanella Folgore Mirandola 1
Vezzali Vis S. Prospero 1
Zaouine Baracca Beach 1
Zerlenga Villa d'Oro Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone E RE-MO

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bamouni Villa d'Oro Calcio 1
Castagna Daino S. Croce 1
Iadarola San Paolo 1
Riccardo Quarta Rivara 1
Matteo Rinieri Pol. Solarese 1
Trotta Campogalliano 1
Valenti Gerlando Campogalliano 1