Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G BO

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Peter Aning Valsa Savignano 23
Joseph Corvino Sporting Vado 19 (8 su rigore)
Matteo Monnolo Bazzanese Calcio 12 (8 su rigore)
Gianmarco Perrotta Sporting Vado 12
Bicocchi Alessio Pioppe Calcio 11 (4 su rigore)
Davide Lodesani Valsa Savignano 11 (2 su rigore)
Muratori Matteo Bononia 189 11 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Muratori Ponte Ronca 11
Juri Neri Athletic Club 11 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Boccaleoni Valsa Savignano 10
Tommaso Lanzoni Crespo Calcio 10
Matteo Pancaldi Zocca 10 (2 su rigore)
Nicoḷ Sabattini Appennino 2000 10 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Benini Crespo Calcio 9 (3 su rigore)
Crispino Yuri Piumazzo 1970 9 (1 su rigore)
Remy Desforges Marzabotto 2000 9 (4 su rigore)
Ian Fanucchi Zocca 9
Bassim Louhichi Ponte Ronca 9
Marco Rabbi Ponte Ronca 9
Michele Calzolari Sporting Vado 8
Kevin Galofaro Athletic Club 8
Simone Galvani Monte S. Pietro 8
Riccardo Melli Monte S. Pietro 8
Leonardo Riccioni Monte S. Pietro 8
Lorenzo Tartari Monte S. Pietro 8
Nabil Ben Rejeb Crespo Calcio 7
Gamberini Lorenzo Bononia 189 7
Grenza Marcello Piumazzo 1970 7
Mohamed Amine Ouertani Moroufi Monzuno Calcio 7
Thomas Valleriani Monzuno Calcio 7
Filoni Davide Pioppe Calcio 6 (2 su rigore)
Federico Berni Crespo Calcio 5
Giacomo Bianco Athletic Club 5 (2 su rigore)
Gianluca Brugaletta Bazzanese Calcio 5
Mattia Focolari Athletic Club 5
Galati Gaspare Pioppe Calcio 5
Legnani Matteo Piumazzo 1970 5
Daniele Perrotta Monte S. Pietro 5
Nicola Santostasi Monte S. Pietro 5
Giovanni Scarale Valsa Savignano 5
Fabio Ballotta Valsa Savignano 4
Alessio Bertocchi Monzuno Calcio 4
Riccardo Biagini Bazzanese Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Bonini Ponte Ronca 4
Abdelbast Bouzida Crespo Calcio 4
Luca Carbone Athletic Club 4
Goura a Mandjana Frank Zocca 4
Michael Malavolti Appennino 2000 4
Matteo Puzone Marzabotto 2000 4
Klinton Shehu Bazzanese Calcio 4
Venturelli Matteo Piumazzo 1970 4 (2 su rigore)
Abass Alhassan Valsa Savignano 3 (2 su rigore)
Tommaso Berti Sporting Vado 3
Lorenzo Bettelli Valsa Savignano 3
Casalini Luca Pioppe Calcio 3
Nicoḷ Corsellini Sporting Vado 3
Alessio Dedej Zocca 3
Demaria Zocca 3
Di Biase Giacinto Bononia 189 3
Nicolas Fiorini Monte S. Pietro 3
Giacomo Fogazzi Monzuno Calcio 3
Marco Gherardi Ponte Ronca 3
Andrea Ghisellini Appennino 2000 3
Iiritano Bononia 189 3
Matteo Landini Athletic Club 3
Mandrioli Alessandro Bononia 189 3
Nfondoun Samiro Moubarak Monzuno Calcio 3
Osei Asibey David Athletic Club 3
Andrea Ronchi Appennino 2000 3
Rubini Patrick Ponte Ronca 3
Sabattini Cristiano Appennino 2000 3
Sultafa Xhulio Piumazzo 1970 3 (1 su rigore)
Sergiu Tomsa Sporting Vado 3
Marco Trezza Ponte Ronca 3
Alberto Vernia Bazzanese Calcio 3
Igli Alcani Bazzanese Calcio 2
Andre Conti Pioppe Calcio 2
Samuel Biffoni Appennino 2000 2
Alessandro Bonantini Bazzanese Calcio 2
Nicola Bondarrzewski Ponte Ronca 2
Alessandro Carini Crespo Calcio 2 (2 su rigore)
Manuel Di Marino Monte S. Pietro 2
Matteo Doti Crespo Calcio 2
Ezeasor Marzabotto 2000 2
Antonio Faccenda Crespo Calcio 2
Falchetti Alex Crespo Calcio 2
Davide Focci Appennino 2000 2 (1 su rigore)
Gambino Piumazzo 1970 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Gombia Monte S. Pietro 2
Laino Piumazzo 1970 2
Giovanni Maione Sporting Vado 2
Samuele Mazzetti Appennino 2000 2
Giacomo Minelli Zocca 2
Abdoulaye Ndaw Monzuno Calcio 2
Marcel Onyedikachukwu Marzabotto 2000 2
Paselli Pioppe Calcio 2
Mattia Pasquini Monte S. Pietro 2
Filippo Passini Valsa Savignano 2
Piccinini Davide Piumazzo 1970 2
Christian Righi Athletic Club 2
Tommaso Stanzani Monte S. Pietro 2
Wakefield Bononia 189 2
Ahmed Ajmi Sporting Vado 1
Allegretti Mattia Piumazzo 1970 1
Mirko Arena Zocca 1 (1 su rigore)
Ilie Armanu Bazzanese Calcio 1
Diego Barbieri Zocca 1
Bavaro Valsa Savignano 1
Benincasa Ponte Ronca 1
Filippo Biagioli Marzabotto 2000 1
Ahmed Oussama Birdaha Crespo Calcio 1
Campana Piumazzo 1970 1
Campeggi Bononia 189 1
Cavallari Valsa Savignano 1
Stefano Celesti Valsa Savignano 1
Alessandro Ciancimino Bazzanese Calcio 1
Matteo Ciman Valsa Savignano 1
Conti Alessandro Bononia 189 1
Giacomo Cristoni Monte S. Pietro 1
Diarrassouba Zocca 1
Silvio Robert Dozzi Appennino 2000 1
Mattia Umile Falcone Valsa Savignano 1
Matteo Fanti Monzuno Calcio 1
Kyle Galofaro Marzabotto 2000 1
Massimo Garagnani Bazzanese Calcio 1
Mohamed Ghazi Monzuno Calcio 1
Hassine Sofyan Pioppe Calcio 1
Iiritano Luca Bononia 189 1
Vincenzo La Camera Valsa Savignano 1
Ayoub Lamlihi Zocca 1
Diego Longhi Crespo Calcio 1
Longhi Michele Ponte Ronca 1
Marco Losi Monte S. Pietro 1
Maicol Malpassi Athletic Club 1
Matteo Manini Athletic Club 1
Mattarozzi Michael Pioppe Calcio 1
Maurizzi Luca Marzabotto 2000 1
Luca Minarini Sporting Vado 1
Marco Morisi Bazzanese Calcio 1
Brahim Moufakir Monzuno Calcio 1
Alex Munari Valsa Savignano 1
Federico Naponiello Marzabotto 2000 1
Nardi Mattia Pioppe Calcio 1
Nerini Lorenzo Monzuno Calcio 1
David Osei Asibey Crespo Calcio 1
Andrea Parisi Monte S. Pietro 1
Luigi Petrosino Zocca 1
Gabriele Piazzi Sporting Vado 1
Marco Polazzi Marzabotto 2000 1
Ponzo Vincenzo Bononia 189 1
Antonio Puzone Appennino 2000 1
Ciro Puzone Marzabotto 2000 1
Quadrelli Davide Ponte Ronca 1
Davide Quadrelli Ponte Ronca 1
Edoardo Rebecchini Monzuno Calcio 1
Alessandro Rubini Sporting Vado 1
Ruffo Daniel Pio Bononia 189 1
Sambri Lorenzo Bononia 189 1
Sammartino Piumazzo 1970 1
Riccardo Sampieri Monte S. Pietro 1
Davide Secchieri Athletic Club 1
Matteo Simoni Bazzanese Calcio 1
Alessandro Stuccilli Zocca 1
Riccardo Tagliavini Ponte Ronca 1
Tarabusi Matteo Bazzanese Calcio 1
Serxhio Tarellari Ponte Ronca 1
Tosi Bononia 189 1
Tubertini Alessandro Athletic Club 1
Gabriele Tubertini Sporting Vado 1
Giovanni Uccellari Zocca 1
Vezzoli Bononia 189 1
Vezzoli Andrea Bononia 189 1
Davide Vitiello Sporting Vado 1
Jhao Vogli Marzabotto 2000 1
Karim Wadeh Athletic Club 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G BO

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alessio Bertocchi Monzuno Calcio 1
Cavallini Piumazzo 1970 1
Federico Guidi Sporting Vado 1
Andrea Ronchi Appennino 2000 1