WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Zeppa | Lido Adriano | 19 (5 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Roccetti | Darsena | 18 (4 su rigore) | |
Andrea Galluzzi | Punta Marina | 17 (3 su rigore) | |
Inrahima Ndiaye | Casa dell'Amicizia | 15 | |
Thomas Brigliadori | S. Zaccaria | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Ciani | Atlas S.Stefano | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Gurioli | Pol. Fossolo | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Tarlombani | Pol. Fossolo | 8 | |
Filippo Alberani | Atlas S.Stefano | 7 | |
Sadmin Djilo | F. Zarattini | 7 | |
Michael Perrone | Punta Marina | 7 | |
Almir Saliu | F. Zarattini | 7 | |
Matteo Ballardini | Lido Adriano | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Imparato | Pol. Fossolo | 6 | |
Daniele Petito | Lido Adriano | 6 | |
Michele Polidori | Coyotes | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Vignoli | Pol. Fossolo | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Marco Baffè | Giovecca | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Mahamadou Diambang | Giovecca | 5 | |
Mattia Errani | Casa dell'Amicizia | 5 | |
Iuri Focaccia | Atlas S.Stefano | 5 | |
Foday Jaiteh | F. Zarattini | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Nonni | Pol. Fossolo | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Poletti | Lido Adriano | 5 | |
Christian Taroni | Casa dell'Amicizia | 5 | |
Samuele Bernabei | Atlas S.Stefano | 4 | |
Massimo Casali | Lido Adriano | 4 | |
Carmine De Riso | Giovecca | 4 | |
Alessandro Di Dio | Atlas S.Stefano | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Ndiogou Fall | Coyotes | 4 | |
Ioan Chirila Haiduc | Casa dell'Amicizia | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Lerinc | Porto Corsini | 4 | |
Mariani | Pol. Fossolo | 4 | |
Giacomo Orioli | Punta Marina | 4 | |
Passarella | Porto Corsini | 4 | |
Enrico Petroncini | Casa dell'Amicizia | 4 | |
Francesco Arfelli | S. Zaccaria | 3 | |
Luca Caminati | Darsena | 3 | |
Cristian Cardia | Coyotes | 3 | |
Donigaglia | Pol. Fossolo | 3 | |
Jonathan Ena | Atlas S.Stefano | 3 | |
Mory Fall | Casa dell'Amicizia | 3 | |
Riccardo Filipucci | Giovecca | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Gorini | Pol. Fossolo | 3 | |
Davide Grandi | Lido Adriano | 3 | |
Salvatore Miroddi | F. Zarattini | 3 | |
Montalti | Darsena | 3 | |
Luca Zamparelli | F. Zarattini | 3 | |
Bruno Zeka | Lido Adriano | 3 | |
Federico Alboni | Atlas S.Stefano | 2 | |
Andrea Barulli | F. Zarattini | 2 | |
Filippo Bucci | Atlas S.Stefano | 2 | |
Michele Cellini | Darsena | 2 | |
Chiozzini | Pol. Fossolo | 2 | |
De Furia | S. Zaccaria | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide De Stefani | Coyotes | 2 | |
Djaffar | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Paolo Donatini | Darsena | 2 | |
Emiliani | Pol. Fossolo | 2 | |
Antonio Fabbri | Atlas S.Stefano | 2 | |
Mattia Fabbri | S. Zaccaria | 2 | |
Gentili | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Graziani | Pol. Fossolo | 2 | |
Andrea Guerrieri | F. Zarattini | 2 | |
Abdul Kante | Giovecca | 2 | |
Emsel Megdiu | Giovecca | 2 | |
Miroddi Salvatore | Lido Adriano | 2 | |
Gianluca Montanari | Atlas S.Stefano | 2 | |
Gennaro Mormone | Punta Marina | 2 | |
Mattia Ravaglia | Punta Marina | 2 | |
Daniele Tambini | Coyotes | 2 | |
Mirko Terrasi | Punta Marina | 2 | |
Alex Trovarelli | Darsena | 2 | |
Andrea Valentini | Darsena | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Zeppa | Lido Adriano | 2 | |
Ettore Amodio | Darsena | 1 | |
Simone Angioli | Giovecca | 1 | |
Andrea Babini | Lido Adriano | 1 | |
Bagnara | Coyotes | 1 | |
Mattia Balbo | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Bardella | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Filippo Bartolini | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Simone Barucci | Darsena | 1 | |
Mirko Bernabei | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Mattia Biondini | Coyotes | 1 | |
Matteo Calonici | Coyotes | 1 | |
Carattoni | Porto Corsini | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Cavina | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Giacomo Cavina | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Gianluca Chiarelli | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Nico Coradossi | Casa dell'Amicizia | 1 | |
Marco Crudeli | Coyotes | 1 | |
Giuseppe De Simone | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Metin Deari | Giovecca | 1 | |
Edwin Derjai | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Cristiano Di Bello | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Giacomo Donati | Casa dell'Amicizia | 1 | |
Elezi | Pol. Fossolo | 1 | |
Simone Fanelli | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Riccardo Franco | Darsena | 1 | |
Gianluca Garetti | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Mirko Ghetti | Coyotes | 1 | |
Davide Ghirardini | Coyotes | 1 | |
Andrea Giani | Lido Adriano | 1 | |
Gnani | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Jacopo Grana | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Graziuso | Coyotes | 1 | |
Guardigli | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Michele Impagnatiello | Darsena | 1 | |
Riccardo Italia | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Jaffar | Lido Adriano | 1 | |
Kema | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Alex Lama | Giovecca | 1 | |
Marco Leoni | Casa dell'Amicizia | 1 | |
Moustapha Mbaye | Giovecca | 1 | |
Mattia Mesce | F. Zarattini | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Montanari | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Morini | Pol. Fossolo | 1 | |
Jacopo Ponti | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Mattia Portolani | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Francesco Ricci | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Alessandro Rubino | Casa dell'Amicizia | 1 | |
Scardovi | Punta Marina | 1 | |
Thomas Signani | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Felice Smimmo | Darsena | 1 | |
Alex Timoncini | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Andrea Verna | Coyotes | 1 | |
Francesco Zabberoni | S. Zaccaria | 1 | |
Zama | Pol. Fossolo | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Calonici | Coyotes | 1 | |
Mario Colosimo | Giovecca | 1 | |
Mahamadou Diambang | Giovecca | 1 | |
Samuele Malpassi | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Andrea Mascanzoni | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Gianluca Montanari | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Alessandro Rubino | Casa dell'Amicizia | 1 | |
Daniele Tambini | Coyotes | 1 | |
Alex Trovarelli | Darsena | 1 |