Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Fredi Guri Porto Fuori 26 (6 su rigore)
Gianlorenzo Roselli Marradese 16 (3 su rigore)
Lorenzo Gigli Marradese 15
Alexandro Ricci Lucchi Marradese 14
Lorenzo Morgante Comp. dell'Albero 13 (4 su rigore)
Leonardo Taroni San Potito 13
Luca Pagliato San Potito 12
Andrea Casalone Marradese 11
Ghirardi Pol. Camerlona 11
Piretto Francesco Pol. Camerlona 9 (1 su rigore)
Bini Pol. Camerlona 8 (2 su rigore)
Tommaso Bravi San Potito 8
Tommaso Ferretti Giovecca 8
Simone Angioli Giovecca 7
Emanuele Berti Porto Fuori 7
Simone Bertozzi Porto Fuori 7
Alberto Casadei Junior Calcio Cervia 7 (1 su rigore)
Cristiano Di Bello Darsena 7 (3 su rigore)
Leonardo Pedone Only Sport F.C. 7
Lorenzo Rondinelli San Potito 7
Ascione Mezzano 6
Andrea Biserna Junior Calcio Cervia 6 (3 su rigore)
Paolo Caponegro Marina Amatori 6
Mattia Poles San Potito 6
Giovanni Provenza Marradese 6
Metjold Zelo Porto Fuori 6
De Donato Coyotes 5
Marchionno Pol. Camerlona 5
Mazzotti Mezzano 5 (2 su rigore)
Rei Nipolli Only Sport F.C. 5
Piretto Giuseppe Pol. Camerlona 5
Leonardo Roccetti Darsena 5
Riccardo Botti Only Sport F.C. 4
Campana Pol. Camerlona 4
Edoardo Ciani Porto Fuori 4
Dieng Coyotes 4
Andrea Dirani Marina Amatori 4 (1 su rigore)
Kalthi Pol. Camerlona 4
Abdul Kanteh Giovecca 4
Kevin Livoni Junior Calcio Cervia 4
Andrea Zaccaria Darsena 4
Giacomo Zamparelli Porto Fuori 4
Gabriele Zoli Porto Fuori 4
Benzi Pol. Camerlona 3
Birca Comp. dell'Albero 3
Campri Mezzano 3
Dylan Castorri Junior Calcio Cervia 3
Errani Mezzano 3
Samuele Gnani Darsena 3
Maicol Marocci Giovecca 3
Mohamed Amine Missaoui Only Sport F.C. 3
Lorenzo Missiroli Comp. dell'Albero 3
Mutone Coyotes 3
Matteo Naldi Marradese 3
Negri Lectron S. Lorenzo 3
Lorenzo Pagliarani Junior Calcio Cervia 3
Pietro Perrucci Darsena 3
Michael Sansavini Porto Fuori 3
Tura Coyotes 3
Zenico Lectron S. Lorenzo 3 (1 su rigore)
Giovanni Arcuri Porto Fuori 2
Francesco Bedeschi San Potito 2
Bertilotti Mattia Coyotes 2
Diagne Coyotes 2
Gianluca Didonè Comp. dell'Albero 2
Lorenzo Ferrondi Marina Amatori 2
Giuliano Lectron S. Lorenzo 2
Luca Guerra Only Sport F.C. 2 (1 su rigore)
Haiduc Mezzano 2
Lanaro Coyotes 2
Magnani Lectron S. Lorenzo 2
Magrini Coyotes 2
Nicolas Marchetti Porto Fuori 2
Masi Marcello Marina Amatori 2
Babacar Mboup Porto Fuori 2
Montanari Lectron S. Lorenzo 2 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Montanari Darsena 2
Mattia Morandi Giovecca 2
Simone Morelli Marina Amatori 2
Alessandro Nuzzo Marina Amatori 2
Passarella Coyotes 2
Isacco Polo Marradese 2
Sartoni Matteo Marradese 2
Leonardo Severi Porto Fuori 2
Rifat Sinani Only Sport F.C. 2
Nicolas Zaffagnini San Potito 2 (2 su rigore)
Andrei Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Filippo Andrini Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Alessandro Ardagna Porto Fuori 1
Bayramov Lectron S. Lorenzo 1
Beatrici Coyotes 1
Bencivenni Mezzano 1
Lorenzo Beretta Only Sport F.C. 1
Bertilotti Michele Coyotes 1
Bertilotti Paolo Coyotes 1
Nicoḷ Biserna Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Andrea Caĺ Only Sport F.C. 1
Luca Caminati Darsena 1
Lorenzo Cantelli Giovecca 1 (1 su rigore)
Ermanno Caporossi Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Cristian Cardia Comp. dell'Albero 1
Davide Casadio Junior Calcio Cervia 1 (1 su rigore)
Nikolas Castellari Marradese 1
Michael Cervi Marina Amatori 1
Andrea Cicognani Only Sport F.C. 1
Michael Cordero Frias Grec Comp. dell'Albero 1
Cristian De Luca Giovecca 1
Del Prete Mezzano 1
Maurizio Di Bitonto Darsena 1
Dini Coyotes 1
Paolo Donatini Darsena 1
Edogun Pol. Camerlona 1
Riccardo Filipucci Giovecca 1
Floriddia Pol. Camerlona 1
Franzoso Pol. Camerlona 1 (1 su rigore)
Galaffi Pol. Camerlona 1
Matteo Galdieri Comp. dell'Albero 1
Giorgio Garotti San Potito 1
Gerald Hoxha Porto Fuori 1
Giacomo Osti Marina Amatori 1
Grana Coyotes 1
Matteo Guerra Only Sport F.C. 1
Hoxha Porto Fuori 1
Michele Impagnatiello Darsena 1
Jacopo Innamorato Giovecca 1
Deni Kaduku Porto Fuori 1
Lippi Pol. Camerlona 1
Maiorino Pol. Camerlona 1
Andrea Mascanzoni Comp. dell'Albero 1
Matteo Shuaipi Marina Amatori 1
Matteucci San Potito 1
Enrico Mattioli San Potito 1
Alessandro Minarelli Only Sport F.C. 1
Francesco Modanesi Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Mongardi Only Sport F.C. 1
Lorenzo Montanari San Potito 1
Morabito Mezzano 1
Mordenti Mezzano 1
Alessandro Morelli Giovecca 1
Filippo Morelli Marina Amatori 1
Nardi Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Paolo Pagano Comp. dell'Albero 1
Petroncini Pol. Camerlona 1
Edoardo Piani Marradese 1
Claudio Pieri Marradese 1
Federico Poletti Comp. dell'Albero 1
Polidori Pol. Camerlona 1
Federico Pozzi San Potito 1
Michele Prati Porto Fuori 1
Ravaglia Pol. Camerlona 1
Mattia Romualdi Giovecca 1
Andrea Sannino Marina Amatori 1
Diop Modou Saye Giovecca 1
Andrea Taglioni Marina Amatori 1
Matteo Trasforini Marina Amatori 1
Andrea Travagli Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Simone Treccarichi San Potito 1
Ulivi Mezzano 1
Andrea Valentini Darsena 1
Vandelli Lectron S. Lorenzo 1
Raffaele Vecchiolla San Potito 1
Elia Vignali Giovecca 1
Riccardo Viviani Only Sport F.C. 1
Rosario Vizzo Darsena 1
Francesco Zaffagnini San Potito 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Claudio Pieri Marradese 2
Baldisserri Junior Calcio Cervia 1
Bertilotti Marco Coyotes 1
Matteo Galdieri Comp. dell'Albero 1
Magnani Lectron S. Lorenzo 1
Filippo Morelli Marina Amatori 1