Marcatori U.19 Regionali Calcio a 5 Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Michelacci Russi 36
Andrea Hidri Futsal Bellaria 35
Matthew Gallinucci Futsal Romagna 30
Dolce CittÓ del Rubicone 26
Simone Innella Rimini 26
Michelacci Russi 26
Simone Baldelli San Marino Academy 18
Alex Ottaviani Atl. Santarcangelo 18
Leonardo Lombardini Atl. Santarcangelo 17
Forti Ass. Club 16
Elia Michelotti San Marino Academy 15
Muha CittÓ del Rubicone 15
Iliass Daraji Futsal Romagna 14
Manuel Floris Rimini 14
Safouane Tamim Futsal Romagna 14
Samuele Visini Atl. Santarcangelo 14
Trebbi CittÓ del Rubicone 13
Diego Boschetti Atl. Santarcangelo 12
Franceschini Russi 12
Jacopo Gamba San Marino Academy 12
Arcabascio Rimini 11
Montanari Russi 11
Amoroso Ceisa Gatteo 10
Ossama Malki Futsal Romagna 10
Piscopo Ass. Club 10
Luca Sanese Rimini 10
Fernando Trematore Futsal Bellaria 10
Abed Ass. Club 9
Caputi CittÓ del Rubicone 9
Thomas Crescentini San Marino Academy 9
Vadim Magalotti Atl. Santarcangelo 9
Nuccio Faventia 9
Rizzo Ceisa Gatteo 9
Ahmetovic CittÓ del Rubicone 8
Bandini Calcio a 5 Forli 8
Nicola Beinat San Marino Academy 8
Lorenzo Bombardi Futsal Romagna 8
Giacomo Chiadini Calcio a 5 Forli 8
Persiani Russi 8
Tanesini Russi 8
Matteo Urbinati Futsal Bellaria 8
Bouhamdi Faventia 7
Simone Celli Rimini 7
Daraji Russi 7
Rocchi Ceisa Gatteo 7
Mourad Taina Futsal Bellaria 7
Marco Antonio De Sousa Valentini Rimini 6
Madiaye Diongue Rimini 6
Lorenzo Esposito Futsal Bellaria 6
Giuliano Faventia 6
Marino CittÓ del Rubicone 6
Alex Ricci Calcio a 5 Forli 6
Tonti Faventia 6
Nicolas Adou Rimini 5
Ghini Ass. Club 5
Gramantieri Faventia 5
Luca Lega Calcio a 5 Forli 5
Lombardi Atl. Santarcangelo 5
Magnani Ceisa Gatteo 5
Marinov CittÓ del Rubicone 5
Pagani Russi 5
Rivalta Russi 5
Sassatelli K. Ass. Club 5
Denis Venturini Futsal Bellaria 5
Zaghini Ceisa Gatteo 5
Berardi Ceisa Gatteo 4
De Carolis Faventia 4
Guarino Ceisa Gatteo 4
Hajxhia Ceisa Gatteo 4
Lombardi Ceisa Gatteo 4
Matteo Montemaggi Rimini 4
Policarpo Faventia 4
Marco Raggi Futsal Romagna 4
Marco Ruffilli Calcio a 5 Forli 4
Marco Sacchetti Atl. Santarcangelo 4
Matteo Trezza Atl. Santarcangelo 4
Nicol˛ Zanoni Calcio a 5 Forli 4
Francesco Antinori Futsal Bellaria 3
Callegari Filippo Faventia 3
Callegari Lucas Faventia 3
Giuseppe Della Valle San Marino Academy 3
Fabio Forlivesi Futsal Romagna 3
Giergji Ass. Club 3
Leonardo Lamanuzzi Rimini 3
Leonesi Ass. Club 3
Liverani Faventia 3
Morini Russi 3
Gabriele Pitzalis Futsal Romagna 3
Marco Philippe Putz Calcio a 5 Forli 3
Matteo Ricciardi Futsal Bellaria 3
Pietro Sportelli Futsal Romagna 3
Valerio Zaghini Ceisa Gatteo 3
Zoffoli CittÓ del Rubicone 3
Albertini CittÓ del Rubicone 2
Bhardi CittÓ del Rubicone 2
Denny Canarecci Rimini 2
Caveglia Calcio a 5 Forli 2
D'Aniello CittÓ del Rubicone 2
Simone Di Vincenzo Calcio a 5 Forli 2
Domenichini Futsal Romagna 2
Enea Maestri Atl. Santarcangelo 2
Matteuzzi Faventia 2
Muratori Rimini 2
Naldini Calcio a 5 Forli 2
Lorenzo Paesini San Marino Academy 2
Saadani Ass. Club 2
Sassatelli N. Ass. Club 2
Lorenzo Spadazzi Atl. Santarcangelo 2
Tomba Ass. Club 2
Tozzi CittÓ del Rubicone 2
Venditti Faventia 2
Abdul Faventia 1
Giacomo Agalliu Rimini 1
Alberghi Faventia 1
Vincenzo Amoroso Ceisa Gatteo 1
Lorenzo Balzani Calcio a 5 Forli 1
Bartolini Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Giacomo Berardi Ceisa Gatteo 1
Beye Russi 1
Capone CittÓ del Rubicone 1
Cocivera Ass. Club 1
Damiano Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Jean Baptiste Dindane Calcio a 5 Forli 1
Alex Frisoni San Marino Academy 1
Gaudenzi Ceisa Gatteo 1
Ghiotti San Marino Academy 1
Gridelli Calcio a 5 Forli 1
Sabatino Guarino Ceisa Gatteo 1
Gerardo Lombardi Rimini 1
Alessandro Molaroni San Marino Academy 1
Montecavalli Russi 1
Poli Ass. Club 1
Ramberti Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Pasquale Rizzo Ceisa Gatteo 1
Rosetti Faventia 1
Rubaconti Ceisa Gatteo 1
Matteo Rubaconti Ceisa Gatteo 1
Russi c5 Atl. Santarcangelo 1
Luca Saraceni San Marino Academy 1
Mattia Scarcelli Calcio a 5 Forli 1
Marco Semprini Futsal Bellaria 1
Tesoro Futsal Bellaria 1

Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionali Calcio a 5 Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Futsal Romagna 3
Ass. Club Ass. Club 2
San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 2
? Ceisa Gatteo 1
? Rimini 1
Atl. Santarcangelo Atl. Santarcangelo 1
CDR CittÓ del Rubicone 1