|
Giocatore |
Squadra |
Reti |
|
BANDINI ALESSANDRO |
Reno |
24 (7 su rigore) |
|
BANDINI ALESSANDRO |
Reno |
19 (6 su rigore) |
|
Nicola Montanari |
S. Pietro in V. |
19 |
|
Nicola Montanari |
S. Pietro in V. |
19 |
|
Zanni |
Azzurra - Romagna |
15 (2 su rigore) |
|
Zanni |
Azzurra - Romagna |
14 (2 su rigore) |
|
Alberto Casadei |
S. Pietro in V. |
12 (2 su rigore) |
|
Alberto Casadei |
S. Pietro in V. |
12 (2 su rigore) |
|
Ravagli |
Virtus Faenza |
11 |
|
Ravagli |
Virtus Faenza |
11 |
|
Bambieri |
Faenza |
10 |
|
Bambieri |
Faenza |
10 |
|
Bernabei |
Virtus Faenza |
10 (3 su rigore) |
|
Monducci |
Faenza |
9 |
|
Monducci |
Faenza |
9 |
|
Matteo Ricci |
Classe |
9 (1 su rigore) |
|
Kei Scampa |
Classe |
9 |
|
Filippo Begliardi Ghedini |
Classe |
8 |
|
CASTELLUCCI |
Calcio Forlimp. |
8 |
|
CASTELLUCCI |
Calcio Forlimp. |
8 |
|
Christian Cekodima |
Classe |
8 (1 su rigore) |
|
Cavallo |
Virtus Faenza |
7 |
|
DI MURO KEVIN |
Calcio Forlimp. |
7 (1 su rigore) |
|
Osti Giacomo |
Classe |
7 (1 su rigore) |
|
Santi De Santis |
S. C. Vallesavio |
7 |
|
Santi De Santis |
S. C. Vallesavio |
7 |
|
Severi A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
7 (1 su rigore) |
|
Severi A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
7 (1 su rigore) |
|
Castellini |
Futball Cava Ronco |
6 |
|
Castellini |
Futball Cava Ronco |
6 |
|
CASTELLUCCI |
Calcio Forlimp. |
6 |
|
DI MURO KEVIN |
Calcio Forlimp. |
6 (1 su rigore) |
|
Marangoni |
Azzurra - Romagna |
6 (4 su rigore) |
|
Marangoni |
Azzurra - Romagna |
6 (4 su rigore) |
|
Amerighi |
Faenza |
5 |
|
Casadei nicolo' |
Cervia 1920 |
5 |
|
Casadei nicolo' |
Cervia 1920 |
5 |
|
Fabbri |
Futball Cava Ronco |
5 |
|
Fabbri |
Futball Cava Ronco |
5 |
|
Filippo della Pasqua |
S. Pietro in V. |
5 |
|
Filippo della Pasqua |
S. Pietro in V. |
5 |
|
Franceschini Diego |
Faenza |
5 (1 su rigore) |
|
Michael Grifoni |
Classe |
5 |
|
Marchi |
Faenza |
5 |
|
Marchi |
Faenza |
5 |
|
Pasini |
Virtus Faenza |
5 |
|
Vicinelli |
Faenza |
5 |
|
Vicinelli |
Faenza |
5 |
|
Villa |
Azzurra - Romagna |
5 |
|
Villa |
Azzurra - Romagna |
5 |
|
Nicolò Babbi |
Classe |
4 |
|
Camugnani |
Calcio Forlimp. |
4 |
|
Alesio Faqolli |
Classe |
4 (1 su rigore) |
|
Lanzano angelo |
Cervia 1920 |
4 |
|
Lanzano angelo |
Cervia 1920 |
4 |
|
Mancini |
Faenza |
4 |
|
Mancini |
Faenza |
4 |
|
Meriton |
Calcio Forlimp. |
4 |
|
Meriton |
Calcio Forlimp. |
4 |
|
NAAS |
Reno |
4 |
|
NAAS |
Reno |
4 |
|
Osti Giacomo |
Classe |
4 (2 su rigore) |
|
Roselli |
Faenza |
4 |
|
Rossi |
Virtus Faenza |
4 |
|
Bardi |
Virtus Faenza |
3 |
|
Biscaglia |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 |
|
Biscaglia |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 |
|
Camugnani |
Calcio Forlimp. |
3 |
|
Cavallucci |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 (2 su rigore) |
|
Fantini |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 |
|
Franceschini Diego |
Faenza |
3 (1 su rigore) |
|
Gollinucci A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
3 |
|
Kumria |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 |
|
Kumria |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 |
|
Laserra A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
3 |
|
Laserra A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
3 |
|
Missiroli Nicola |
Faenza |
3 |
|
Missiroli Nicola |
Faenza |
3 |
|
Roselli |
Faenza |
3 |
|
Rossi |
Calcio Forlimp. |
3 (3 su rigore) |
|
Rossi |
Calcio Forlimp. |
3 (3 su rigore) |
|
Rossi F. |
Sanpaimola |
3 (2 su rigore) |
|
Rossi F. |
Sanpaimola |
3 (2 su rigore) |
|
Venturi |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 |
|
Venturi |
Futball Cava Ronco |
3 |
|
Marco Vitali |
Classe |
3 (1 su rigore) |
|
Amerighi |
Faenza |
2 |
|
Andrea treossi |
S. Pietro in V. |
2 |
|
Andrea treossi |
S. Pietro in V. |
2 |
|
Anniballi |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Baroncini michele |
Cervia 1920 |
2 (2 su rigore) |
|
Baroncini michele |
Cervia 1920 |
2 (2 su rigore) |
|
Berti R. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
2 |
|
Berti R. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
2 |
|
Ceroni |
Faenza |
2 |
|
Ciccale' T. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
2 |
|
DANIELE SIMONE |
Reno |
2 |
|
DANIELE SIMONE |
Reno |
2 |
|
Davide Casadio |
S. Pietro in V. |
2 |
|
Davide Casadio |
S. Pietro in V. |
2 |
|
De carli |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
De carli |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Donati |
Virtus Faenza |
2 |
|
Fantini |
Futball Cava Ronco |
2 |
|
Fregati federico |
Cervia 1920 |
2 |
|
Fregati federico |
Cervia 1920 |
2 |
|
Galeotti |
Sanpaimola |
2 |
|
Galeotti |
Sanpaimola |
2 |
|
Gavanelli |
Calcio Cotignola |
2 (2 su rigore) |
|
Gavanelli |
Calcio Cotignola |
2 (2 su rigore) |
|
Gavanelli |
Calcio Cotignola |
2 (2 su rigore) |
|
Gollinucci A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
2 |
|
Loggieri |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Loggieri |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Lolli |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
Lolli |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
LOLLI RICCARDO |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
LOLLI RICCARDO |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
Luca bandini |
S. Pietro in V. |
2 |
|
Luca bandini |
S. Pietro in V. |
2 |
|
Miccolis |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Miccolis |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Osti Giacomo |
Classe |
2 (1 su rigore) |
|
Pircu |
Futball Cava Ronco |
2 |
|
Pircu |
Futball Cava Ronco |
2 |
|
Ravagli |
Virtus Faenza |
2 |
|
RICCI MARCO |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
RICCI MARCO |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
Rossi |
Classe |
2 |
|
Rossi |
Classe |
2 |
|
Sabelli |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Sabelli |
Azzurra - Romagna |
2 |
|
Santi De Santis |
S. C. Vallesavio |
2 |
|
Catalin Stoica |
Classe |
2 |
|
Manuel Tafuro |
Classe |
2 |
|
Giovanni Temporin |
Classe |
2 |
|
VALGIUSTI SIMONE |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
VALGIUSTI SIMONE |
Calcio Forlimp. |
2 |
|
ZAMPARELLI GIACOMO |
Reno |
2 |
|
ZAMPARELLI GIACOMO |
Reno |
2 |
|
Alessandrini |
Sanpaimola |
1 |
|
Alessandrini |
Sanpaimola |
1 |
|
Amadori |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Amadori |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Amati |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Amati |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Angelo MADONNA |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Angelo MADONNA |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Anniballi |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Balestra |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Balestra |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Balestri |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Banzola |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Barbosa |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Bianchi |
Sanpaimola |
1 (1 su rigore) |
|
Bianchi |
Sanpaimola |
1 (1 su rigore) |
|
Buratti Marco |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Buratti Marco |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
CAMUGNANI |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Cangini |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Capelli |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Capelli |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Filippo Caramia |
Classe |
1 |
|
Caroli |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Casamenti |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Casamenti |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Cavallo |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Ceccarelli |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Ciccale F. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Coppari |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Diop |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Diop |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Evangelisti |
Classe |
1 |
|
Evangelisti |
Classe |
1 |
|
Fabbri Pietro |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Fabbri Pietro |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Faqolli Alesio |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Faqolli Alesio |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Frassineti |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Galeotti |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Galeotti |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Giorgi |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Giorgi |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Hansal Farid |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Broklin Hogu |
Classe |
1 |
|
Iaquinta |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Jagne |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Jagne |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Kacoma |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Luca maccolini |
S. Pietro in V. |
1 |
|
Luca maccolini |
S. Pietro in V. |
1 |
|
Madonna Angelo |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Madonna Francesco |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Mancini |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Mancini |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Matassoni M. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Matassoni M. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Matteo Montanari |
S. Pietro in V. |
1 |
|
Matteo Montanari |
S. Pietro in V. |
1 |
|
Mazzotti A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Mazzotti A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Monducci (R ) |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Monducci (R ) |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Montalti T |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Montalti T |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Montanari |
Classe |
1 |
|
Montanari |
Classe |
1 |
|
Ndoka |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Ndoka |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Niang |
Virtus Faenza |
1 |
|
Oyerinde wasiu adejare |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Oyerinde wasiu adejare |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Perugini |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Perugini |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Pesci A. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Petrollino |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Poni |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Poni |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Randi |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Rotondi |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Rotondi |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Rutigliano |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Rutigliano |
Futball Cava Ronco |
1 |
|
Samuele melandri |
S. Pietro in V. |
1 |
|
Samuele melandri |
S. Pietro in V. |
1 |
|
Tampieri |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Tampieri |
Azzurra - Romagna |
1 |
|
Teleman |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Teleman |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Testi L. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Testi L. |
S. C. Vallesavio |
1 |
|
Trovato |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Trovato |
Calcio Forlimp. |
1 |
|
Vannucci maicol |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Vannucci maicol |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Vicinelli Raul |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Vignoli |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Vignoli |
Calcio Cotignola |
1 |
|
Zannoni |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Zannoni |
Faenza |
1 |
|
Zanuccoli Gianmarco |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |
|
Zanuccoli Gianmarco |
Cervia 1920 |
1 |