Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori Under 19 Regionale Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Morellini Pianta 20 (1 su rigore)
Andalò Marcello Classe 19 (2 su rigore)
Fogli Nicolo' Azzurra - Romagna 14 (5 su rigore)
Monti Leonardo Futball Cava Ronco 14
Giovanni Rabuano Massa Lomb. 13 (4 su rigore)
Benchadi Jacoub Futball Cava Ronco 10
Fossi Seidou Fadile Mbappe Faenza 10
Erik Ravaioli Pianta 10 (2 su rigore)
Rrapush Topi Massa Lomb. 10
Celli Andrea S. Pietro in V. 8
Furfari Mattia Classe 8
Pino Cristian Azzurra - Romagna 8
Sabjaci Alessio Virtus Faenza 8
Solfrini Filippo Futball Cava Ronco 8 (1 su rigore)
Calbucci Alessandro S. Pietro in V. 7
Croci Matteo Valsanterno 2009 7 (1 su rigore)
Solaroli Nicola Faenza 7
Strocchi Alessandro S. Pietro in V. 7
Galatanu Andrei Faenza 6
Galatanu Mihail Faenza 6 (2 su rigore)
Ravaglioli Elia Futball Cava Ronco 6 (1 su rigore)
Breuil Lorenzo Sanpaimola 5
Elshazy Youssef Futball Cava Ronco 5
Malija Xhorxhino Classe 5
Navarro Joaquin Faenza 5 (3 su rigore)
Albonetti Nicola Faenza 4 (1 su rigore)
Ceroni Giacomo Classe 4 (1 su rigore)
Echachiri Sofian Sanpaimola 4
Echachiri Sofian Sanpaimola 4
Filippo Giberti Argentana 4
Giovannini Matteo Valsanterno 2009 4 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Grandi Massa Lomb. 4
Lanzoni Pietro Faenza 4 (1 su rigore)
Pietro Melandri Calcio Cotignola 4
Christian Otelli Libertas Castel S. Pietro 4
Tommaso Visani Pianta 4
Alessandrini Mattia Sanpaimola 3
Matteo Alpi Massa Lomb. 3
Beqiri Adriano Valsanterno 2009 3
Samuele Berti Massa Lomb. 3
Caria Riccardo Libertas Castel S. Pietro 3
Giovanni Catapano Argentana 3
Cutaio Antonio Sanpaimola 3
Gianmaria Di Pinto Calcio Cotignola 3
Ferretti Leonardo Valsanterno 2009 3
Frassinelli Thomas Reno 3
Garavini Matteo Azzurra - Romagna 3
Giovannini Simone Sanpaimola 3 (3 su rigore)
Hdada Soulaimane Calcio Cotignola 3 (1 su rigore)
Hdada Soulaimane Calcio Cotignola 3 (1 su rigore)
Libertone Luca Valsanterno 2009 3 (1 su rigore)
Meta Virtus Faenza 3
Manuel Morandi Massa Lomb. 3
Paganelli Enrico Maria Virtus Faenza 3
Francesco Polastri Argentana 3
Ricciardi Vittorio Classe 3
Scala Francesco Valsanterno 2009 3
Sintoni Federico Reno 3 (2 su rigore)
Vespignani Daniele Faenza 3
Agostini Filippo S. Pietro in V. 2
Basile Domenico Reno 2
Belli Leandro Classe 2
Bernardini Nicolas Futball Cava Ronco 2
Cardone Nicholas Valsanterno 2009 2
Casadei Stefano Classe 2
Feltre Salvatore Classe 2
Fernandez Noah Libertas Castel S. Pietro 2
Ferri Giovanni Sanpaimola 2 (1 su rigore)
Fontana Saverio Sanpaimola 2
Fort Federico Sanpaimola 2 (1 su rigore)
Fortunato Azzurra - Romagna 2
Guerra Matteo Reno 2
Nicola Gulini Calcio Cotignola 2
Karaj Shahin Faenza 2
Mansari Oussama Valsanterno 2009 2
Diego Mingozzi Libertas Castel S. Pietro 2
Mosniagu S. Pietro in V. 2
Filippo Neri Calcio Cotignola 2
Neri Marco Classe 2
Mehdi Olkama El Pianta 2
Paganelli Virtus Faenza 2
Simone Pedulli Pianta 2
Pincioni Leonardo Faenza 2
Marco Sani Argentana 2
Kristjan Shabani Massa Lomb. 2
Strazzari Gabriele Sanpaimola 2
Tarlazzi Simone Azzurra - Romagna 2 (1 su rigore)
Timoncini Diego Virtus Faenza 2
Alesjo Trandafili Massa Lomb. 2
Volta Lorenzo Sanpaimola 2
Sanna Andrea Valsanterno 2009 1
Hamza Arif Argentana 1
Balducci Virtus Faenza 1
Barbieri S. Pietro in V. 1
Bellenghi Gianmarco Classe 1
Lorenzo Benassi Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Niccolò Baraldi Calcio Cotignola 1
Leonardo Bertoncelli Argentana 1
Biancoli Reno 1 (1 su rigore)
Paolo Bolognesi Eschetu Calcio Cotignola 1
Matteo Brigliadori Massa Lomb. 1
Brunetti Geronimo Faenza 1
Brusa Lorenzo Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Canova Stefano Reno 1
Caroli Filippo Reno 1
Casadio S. Pietro in V. 1
Fabio Cepa Calcio Cotignola 1
Chelli Federico Sanpaimola 1
Chiapparelli S. Pietro in V. 1
Chiesa Erik Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Ciampone Stefano Faenza 1
Collina Sanpaimola 1
Consoli Carlo Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Cosmai Azzurra - Romagna 1
Deda Matteo Classe 1
Di Maio Futball Cava Ronco 1
Donati Filippo Massa Lomb. 1
Drei Lorenzo Sanpaimola 1
Evangelisti Francesco Classe 1
Nicola Fabbri Pianta 1
Farneti Stefano Faenza 1
Alessandro Filippone Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Fiorini Futball Cava Ronco 1
Francia Emanuele Valsanterno 2009 1
Frioni Virtus Faenza 1
Garavelli Pietro S. Pietro in V. 1
Gharbi Omar Reno 1
Ghini Michael Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Giuliano Simone Reno 1
Klevis Gjergji Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Greco Virtus Faenza 1
Greco Matteo Virtus Faenza 1
Guebre Lukaku Futball Cava Ronco 1
Hdada Soulaime Calcio Cotignola 1
Hoxha Marseld Azzurra - Romagna 1
Kasimi Younes Faenza 1 (1 su rigore)
Lazzaro Virtus Faenza 1
Lazzerini Lino Sanpaimola 1
Mazza Giacomo Sanpaimola 1
Migliaccio Alessio Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Milandri Riccardo Futball Cava Ronco 1
Milazzo Jonathan Argentana 1
Negri Filippo Futball Cava Ronco 1
Nuru Virtus Faenza 1
Pantieri Nicholas Classe 1
Pasquali Enrico Valsanterno 2009 1
Alessionathan Pelliconi Libertas Castel S. Pietro 1
Mauro Pesci Massa Lomb. 1
Placci Virtus Faenza 1 (1 su rigore)
Ragazzini Matteo Virtus Faenza 1
Ranieri Massimiliano Azzurra - Romagna 1
Rossi Stefano Reno 1
Rrushi Futball Cava Ronco 1
Sacco Matteo Sanpaimola 1
Salieri Luca Sanpaimola 1
Sannino Virtus Faenza 1
Scoglio Reno 1
Selvatici Filippo Sanpaimola 1
Spada Lorenzo Sanpaimola 1
Tinelli Faenza 1
Tozzola Matteo Valsanterno 2009 1
Valenti Pianta 1
Vallicelli Nicolas Futball Cava Ronco 1 (1 su rigore)
Venturelli Mattwo Faenza 1
Andrea Visentini Pianta 1
Franci Xhija Calcio Cotignola 1
Zappietro Vincenzo Classe 1
Zennaro Reno 1

Auto-marcatori Under 19 Regionale Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? S. Pietro in V. 1
Angelini Pianta 1