Marcatori CSI Cesena 11 Serie B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Ciccalè F. San Marco 15
Manuel Rinaldini Pro Loco Ranchio 14
Guiducci G.S. Santa Paola 11 (3 su rigore)
Nicolas Pancisi Pro Loco Ranchio 11 (2 su rigore)
Gjergj Fratija 2000 Cervia 10
Conti Pol. Boschetto 8 (1 su rigore)
Allegretto Atletico 88 7
Antolini Pol. Forza Vigne 7
Ledio Luka San Marco 7
Nicholas Sciamanna Savio Amatori 7
Fabio Vagnini 2000 Cervia 7
Tasquier Pol. Forza Vigne 6
Michele Cangini Pro Loco Ranchio 5
Dembele G.S. Santa Paola 5
Viroli Pol. Forza Vigne 5 (1 su rigore)
Amati San Marco 4 (1 su rigore)
Coffari Birreria Mazapegul 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide D'Agostino 2000 Cervia 4
Diop G.S. Santa Paola 4
Abderrahim Khadiri Audax Forlivese 4 (1 su rigore)
Mazzotti San Marco 4
Matteo Pollini Savio Amatori 4
Valdinoci Atletico 88 4
Fabio Zoffoli Savio Amatori 4 (1 su rigore)
Mohammed Al Mohammadi Pro Loco Ranchio 3 (2 su rigore)
Andreani Birreria Mazapegul 3
Federico Baldino 2000 Cervia 3
Benvenuti Atletico 88 3
Candoli Roberto A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 3
Conti Giovanni San Marco 3
Crudeli Matteo A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 3
Lorenzo Di Rienzo Savio Amatori 3
Casimiro Ferrara Audax Forlivese 3 (3 su rigore)
Foschi Marco A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 3
Hamid Atletico 88 3
Libralato Atletico 88 3
Lusini San Marco 3
Milone Atletico 88 3
Paganelli Filippo A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 3
Daniele Pulvirenti 2000 Cervia 3
Ricci Mattia A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Torelli Pro Loco Ranchio 3
Ugolini Birreria Mazapegul 3
Arfilli Pol. Boschetto 2
Bakayoko G.S. Santa Paola 2
Thomas Boffa Savio Amatori 2
Francesco Carbone Savio Amatori 2
Mattia Caselli Pro Loco Ranchio 2
D'Ambrosio A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 2
De Lorenzi Andrea A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 2
Drogo Audax Forlivese 2
Gashi Atletico 88 2
Andrea Gatto 2000 Cervia 2
James Godoli 2000 Cervia 2
Landi San Marco 2
Roberto Lunardini 2000 Cervia 2
Milanesi A. Birreria Mazapegul 2
Nucci Atletico 88 2 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Vetricini Pro Loco Ranchio 2
Zeni Atletico 88 2
Stefano Andreucci 2000 Cervia 1
Mattia Ballerini Savio Amatori 1
Bardi Birreria Mazapegul 1 (1 su rigore)
Bartolini Lorenzo San Marco 1
Batani Birreria Mazapegul 1
Bellanza Simone A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 1
Bruno Paolo Pol. Forza Vigne 1
Marco Carrino Audax Forlivese 1
Marco Ceccarelli 2000 Cervia 1
Cecchini Birreria Mazapegul 1
Edoardo Cenni Savio Amatori 1
Collinelli Atletico 88 1
De Cesari Pol. Forza Vigne 1
De Mario G.S. Santa Paola 1
Matteo Della Chiesa Savio Amatori 1
Della Motta Pol. Boschetto 1
Di Maggio Pol. Forza Vigne 1
Donati San Marco 1
Faedi Lorenzo Pol. Forza Vigne 1
Graziani Birreria Mazapegul 1
Theodhoros Jano 2000 Cervia 1
Jatta G.S. Santa Paola 1
Mikelan Kullolli 2000 Cervia 1
Liverani Pol. Boschetto 1
Samuele Malpassi Savio Amatori 1
Manfredini G.S. Santa Paola 1
Marino Atletico 88 1
Nestola Pol. Boschetto 1
Alessandro Petrini Pro Loco Ranchio 1
Adilson Pires Da Luz 2000 Cervia 1 (1 su rigore)
Yassin Qtyab Audax Forlivese 1
Marco Ricci Pro Loco Ranchio 1
Rossi Atletico 88 1
Frederico Rossi 2000 Cervia 1
Scarpellini G.S. Santa Paola 1
Silvestri D. Birreria Mazapegul 1
Silvestri S. Birreria Mazapegul 1
Sirotti San Marco 1
Sribite Hamza Audax Forlivese 1
Venturini L. Pro Loco Ranchio 1
Vicini Pol. Boschetto 1
Villa Birreria Mazapegul 1
Alessandro Vinci Savio Amatori 1
Zanchini Birreria Mazapegul 1
Zoffoli Jacopo A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi 1 (1 su rigore)

Auto-marcatori CSI Cesena 11 Serie B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Batani Birreria Mazapegul 1
x Pol. Forza Vigne 1