WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Eccellenza Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Riccardo Innocenti | Alfonsine | 22 (5 su rigore) | |
Aleksander Grazhdani | Faenza | 19 (1 su rigore) | |
Gabriele Girotti | Granamica | 18 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Filippi | Alfonsine | 17 | |
Alessandro Marongiu | Corticella | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Matteo Bondi | Cervia 1920 | 13 | |
Francesco Manuzzi | Savignanese | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Dario De Rose | Classe | 12 (8 su rigore) | |
Federico Passarino | FYA Riccione | 12 | |
Massimo Godoli | Castrocaro | 11 (5 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Pagani | Argentana | 11 | |
Luca Gardenghi | Faenza | 17 | |
Lorenzo Tedeschi | Progresso | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Farabegoli | Cervia 1920 | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Hamza Oubakent | Corticella | 9 | |
Romeo Bertani | Diegaro | 8 | |
Enrico Boschi | Massa Lombarda | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Colino | Sanpaimola | 8 | |
Innocenti Federico | Alfonsine | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Luciani | Argentana | 8 | |
Manuel Rodriguez | Diegaro | 8 | |
Marco Semprini | Granamica | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Bonavita | Castrocaro | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Indelicato | FYA Riccione | 7 | |
Filippo Magri | Alfonsine | 7 | |
Alberto Malo | Massa Lombarda | 7 | |
Mattia Nicolini | Diegaro | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Michael Noschese | Classe | 7 | |
Luca Pensalfine | Marignanese | 7 | |
Luca Righi | Savignanese | 7 | |
Daniele Santoni | Marignanese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Trovato | Classe | 7 | |
Paolo Basile | FYA Riccione | 6 | |
Luigi Battiloro | Castrocaro | 6 | |
Filippo Fabbri | Marignanese | 6 | |
Alberto Folegatti | Argentana | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Mirco Lodi | Progresso | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Francesco Pezzi | Castrocaro | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Sebastiani | Russi | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Erik Stucchi | Castrocaro | 6 | |
Matteo Cortini | Castrocaro | 5 | |
Matteo Derjai | Alfonsine | 5 | |
Tommaso Domini | Cervia 1920 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Qazim Gjordumi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 5 | |
Grimellini | Russi | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Palazzi | Marignanese | 5 | |
Giuseppe Sanso | Progresso | 5 | |
Gianluca Tumolo | Argentana | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Paolo Vandi | Savignanese | 5 | |
Baiardi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 4 | |
Nicholas Barducci | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 4 | |
Matteo Battistini | Castrocaro | 4 | |
Marco Borini | Sanpaimola | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Contarini | FYA Riccione | 4 | |
Nicola Farneti | Savignanese | 4 | |
Leonardo Fiorentini | Granamica | 4 | |
Manuel Mazzoli | Marignanese | 4 | |
Manuel Musiani | Sanpaimola | 4 | |
Andrea Orlando | Corticella | 4 | |
Ricci Frabattista | Russi | 4 | |
Alberto Rivi | Marignanese | 4 | |
Massimiliano Rossi | Progresso | 4 | |
Leandro Selleri | Massa Lombarda | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Serafini | FYA Riccione | 4 | |
Niccolò Venturi | Massa Lombarda | 4 | |
Matteo Baldini | FYA Riccione | 3 | |
Stefano Bevoni | Corticella | 3 | |
Alessio Cangini | FYA Riccione | 3 | |
Matteo Casadei | Savignanese | 6 | |
Massimo Cipriano | Granamica | 3 | |
Filippo Dall'Agata | Classe | 3 | |
Matteo Fabris | Argentana | 3 | |
Alessandro Giannelli | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 3 | |
Matteo Gnaldi | Marignanese | 3 | |
Alessandro Grazia | Corticella | 3 | |
Francesco Grazioso | Progresso | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Indelicato | FYA Riccione | 3 | |
Giacomo Lanzoni | Faenza | 3 | |
Brendon Lumci | Massa Lombarda | 3 | |
Maiorano | Progresso | 3 | |
Damiano Maiorano | Progresso | 4 | |
Francesco Mazzoni | Granamica | 3 | |
Nicola Missiroli | Faenza | 3 | |
Enea Righetti | FYA Riccione | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Serra | Granamica | 3 | |
Fabio Sottile | FYA Riccione | 3 | |
Victor Teleman | Faenza | 3 | |
Tonini | Massa Lombarda | 3 | |
Mattia Tonini | Massa Lombarda | 3 | |
Lorenzo Valli | Massa Lombarda | 3 | |
Goffredo Visani | Progresso | 3 | |
Ferdinando | Real S. Lazzaro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Ambrogetti | Classe | 2 | |
Marco Ballarini | Corticella | 2 | |
Gianluigi Bamonte | Castrocaro | 2 | |
Barducci Nicholas | Diegaro | 2 | |
Barranca Francesco | Progresso | 2 | |
Giacomo Bassoli | Progresso | 2 | |
Benvenuti | Russi | 2 | |
Filippo Bertoni | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Brigliadori Francesco | Savignanese | 2 | |
Kadir Caidi | Classe | 2 | |
Federico Capitanio | Granamica | 2 | |
Filippo Carboni | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Luca Carnesecchi | Marignanese | 2 | |
Colonnello | Savignanese | 2 | |
Federico Di Addario | Savignanese | 2 | |
Simone Errani | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Matteo Fabbri | Savignanese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Felli | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Nicolò Fiaschini | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Matteo Gaiani | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 3 | |
Gallamini | Russi | 2 | |
Michele Genuario | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Giacobbe | Real S. Lazzaro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Guagneli | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Gualandi | Russi | 2 | |
Guerra | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Maicol Guidi | Savignanese | 2 | |
Michele Gurioli | Castrocaro | 2 | |
Gianluca Migliaccio | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Montemaggi | Classe | 2 | |
Luca Nannetti | Granamica | 2 | |
Matteo Negrini | Faenza | 2 | |
Neri | Marignanese | 2 | |
Davide Orlando | Argentana | 2 | |
Davide Pappalardo | Granamica | 2 | |
Pasculli | Real S. Lazzaro | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniel Piscaglia | FYA Riccione | 2 | |
Alessandro Puggioli | Granamica | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Paolo Rosetti | Corticella | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Russomanno | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Andrea Sanchini | Marignanese | 2 | |
Mamadou Sankhare | Diegaro | 2 | |
Enrico Sarto | Alfonsine | 2 | |
Marco Senese | Argentana | 2 | |
Francesco Severi | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Fabio Succi | Classe | 2 | |
Andrea Tamagnini | FYA Riccione | 2 | |
Tonini Mattia | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Michele Trombetta | Progresso | 2 | |
Gabriele Trombetti | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Mirko Valenza | Classe | 2 | |
Gabriele Varrella | Alfonsine | 2 | |
Andrea Zanigni | Diegaro | 2 | |
Nicola Zavalloni | Diegaro | 2 | |
Alessandrini Andrea | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Luca Alpi | Sanpaimola | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Alpi | Argentana | 1 | |
Nicolas Amadori | Argentana | 1 | |
Antoniacci Filippo | Diegaro | 1 | |
Luca Arseno | Granamica | 1 | |
Saydou Badjie | Argentana | 1 | |
Marco Ballardini | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Bara | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Filippo Bentini | Faenza | 1 | |
Filippo Bentivoglio | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Luca Bergamaschi | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Nicolò Bertetti | Progresso | 1 | |
Federico Bertolone | Corticella | 1 | |
Bini | Russi | 1 | |
Bonavitacola | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Marco Brighi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Pierfrancesco Callegari | Classe | 1 | |
Luca Camorani | Argentana | 1 | |
Claudio Candoli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Nicola Capponcelli | Diegaro | 1 | |
Mirco Carrettini | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Niccolò Casadei | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Antonio Cavallaro | Progresso | 3 | |
Francesco Ceroni | Classe | 1 | |
Chiarini Marco | Classe | 1 | |
Fire Cristopher | Corticella | 1 | |
Giovanni Conti | Marignanese | 1 | |
Cortesi | Classe | 1 | |
Costantini | Russi | 1 | |
Diego Cotti | Progresso | 1 | |
Claudio Cristiani | Granamica | 1 | |
Dario Deluigi | FYA Riccione | 1 | |
Di Domenico | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Di Domenico | Argentana | 1 | |
Nicholas Di Domenico | Argentana | 1 | |
Simone Di Giulio | Progresso | 1 | |
Patrik Fabbri | Russi | 2 | |
Davide Fantinelli | Faenza | 1 | |
Nicola Fiori | Diegaro | 1 | |
Alex Foiera | Diegaro | 1 | |
Elia Foschi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Andrea Grandoni | Marignanese | 1 | |
Hernandez | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Manuele Lombardini | Diegaro | 1 | |
Giammarco Lorenzo | Diegaro | 1 | |
Luzzi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Magari | Russi | 1 | |
Matteo Marchesi | Corticella | 1 | |
Stefano Marocchi | Faenza | 1 | |
Michael Mengolini | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Lorenzo Meoni | Classe | 1 | |
Damiano Mingozzi | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Matteo Montanari Gatti | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Morena | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Giacomo Nanni | FYA Riccione | 1 | |
Navarro | Faenza | 1 | |
Viktor Ndoka | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Nebunelea | Corticella | 1 | |
Lorenzo Nisi | Corticella | 1 | |
Filippo Ottaviani | Marignanese | 1 | |
Giovanni Petrini | Faenza | 1 | |
Marco Piancastelli | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Plescia | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Mikhail Radchenko | FYA Riccione | 1 | |
Filippo Ricci Maccarini | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Andrea Rocchi | Classe | 1 | |
Michael Rocchi | Classe | 1 | |
Domenico Salazar | Faenza | 1 | |
Giacomo Santucci | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Stefano Savioni | Faenza | 1 | |
Michael Stanzani | Corticella | 1 | |
Tueto Fotso | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Vasumini | Russi | 1 | |
Federico Visani | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Filippo Vitali | Diegaro | 1 | |
Zattini | Progresso | 1 | |
Roberto Zuccarino | Massa Lombarda | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luciano Cancelliere | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Francesco Lanzoni | Faenza | 1 | |
Leoni | Russi | 1 | |
Privileggio | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Mikhail Radchenko | FYA Riccione | 1 | |
Ricci Maccarini Filippo | Alfonsine | 1 |