Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori CSI Rimini 11 Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pipia Roman Vis Servi 18
Andrea Maurizi Verucchiese 17
Roberto Salvatore Fiorile Amatori CÓ Gallo 13
Filippo Tordi Torconca 12
Diletti Luca Santos 11
Mballow Gibbe Toro Miramare 1994 11
Lorenzo Cecchetti Santa Aquilina 9
JosŔ Maria Nicolas Contreras Colo Colo 9
Luca BonfŔ Verucchiese 8
Lorenzo De Paoli Bestrimini 8
Nicholas Giustizieri Verucchiese 8
Nicolas Baronio Nuova Montalbano 7
Biavaschi Matteo A.M. Pianventena 7
Mattia Dalpiano Bar Latino 7
Petese Daniel Athletic Pirate Tavollo 7
Emanuele Salvaterra Bar Latino 7
Carmine Trezza Anfiteatro 7
Marco Angelini Asar Dream Team 6
Giorgio Ragusa Asar Dream Team 6
Marco Ricato Asar Dream Team 6
Omar Sonko Anfiteatro 6
Vespa Vanni A.M. Pianventena 6
Alessandro Casadei Bestrimini 5
Masi Samuele Toro Miramare 1994 5
Albanesi Nicola Santos 4
Voltens Aliu Torconca 4
Simone Arcangeli Nuova Montalbano 4
Barilari Francesco Athletic Pirate Tavollo 4
Bianchi Stefano Vis Servi 4
Matteo Buono Bar Latino 4
Marco D'angeli Santa Aquilina 4
Galaffi Andrea Athletic Pirate Tavollo 4
Grossi Andrea A.M. Pianventena 4
Mariano Longoni Torconca 4
Alessandro Mainardi Amatori CÓ Gallo 4
Thomas Mancini Torconca 4
Alessandro Protti Colo Colo 4
Ricci Federico Santos 4
Sormani Giacomo Toro Miramare 1994 4
Daniele Vandi Anfiteatro 4
Luca Alessandroni Bar Latino 3
Nicolas Astolfi Colo Colo 3
Jacopo Azzolini Verucchiese 3
Mattia Bonifazi Bestrimini 3
Matteo Carloni Amatori CÓ Gallo 3
Gianmarco Casini Santa Aquilina 3
Nicolas Cavalli Bestrimini 3
Cerri Pietro Santos 3
Colaci Gabriele Toro Miramare 1994 3
Drammeh Ebrima Toro Miramare 1994 3
Renato Duli Verucchiese 3
Foglietta Massimo Santos 3
Eber Gabellini Asar Dream Team 3
Mattia Iannacci Colo Colo 3
Musa Jallow Anfiteatro 3
Longhi Marco Athletic Pirate Tavollo 3
Masini Lorenzo Athletic Pirate Tavollo 3
Michael Morganti Santa Aquilina 3
Filippo Piccari Bestrimini 3
Loris Pippo Torconca 3
Giacomo Piva Nuova Montalbano 3
Piermarco Pratelli Amatori CÓ Gallo 3
Alberto Zavatta Santa Aquilina 3
Zeneli Toro Miramare 1994 3
Ansumana Jarion Toro Miramare 1994 2
Matteo Antonelli Bestrimini 2
Bacchiani Alvaro Santos 2
Andrea Benassi Bar Latino 2
Bevilacqua Sandro Athletic Pirate Tavollo 2
Lorenzo Bianchini Nuova Montalbano 2
Bottega Marco Santa Aquilina 2
Marco Bottega Santa Aquilina 2
Sasha Cardinale Nuova Montalbano 2
Roberto Casadio Asar Dream Team 2
Ciaroni Matteo Santos 2
Roberto Coccia Asar Dream Team 2
Andrea Colarusso Nuova Montalbano 2
Matteo D'Agostino Anfiteatro 2
De Angeli Mattia A.M. Pianventena 2
Fabbri Massimiliano Vis Servi 2
Giovanni Gabrielli Santa Aquilina 2
Pietro Gasparro Torconca 2
Federico Loffredo Anfiteatro 2
Alex Marcelli Nuova Montalbano 2
Marchetti Filippo Santos 2
Emanuele Marcolini Amatori CÓ Gallo 2
Saverio Marino Anfiteatro 2
Francesco Maurizi Verucchiese 2
Andrea Migani Asar Dream Team 2
Andrea Monaldini Asar Dream Team 2
Morelli Nicol˛ Vis Servi 2
Giancarlo Morsello Colo Colo 2
Stefano Piccioni Asar Dream Team 2
Manuel Pioggia Bar Latino 2
Alessandro Ragusa Asar Dream Team 2
Simone Ricci Bar Latino 2
Andrea Rinaldi Bestrimini 2
Giuseppe Rucci Bestrimini 2
Sarcinella vincenzo Vis Servi 2
Giacomo Venerandi Bar Latino 2
Denis Venturini Bestrimini 2
Cesare Junior Aguilar Melo Santa Aquilina 1
Amadori Claudio Bestrimini 1
Andrea Antenucci Nuova Montalbano 1
Antonelli Elia A.M. Pianventena 1
Antonietti Mattia A.M. Pianventena 1
Manuel Balacchi Nuova Montalbano 1
Mattia Bartolucci Asar Dream Team 1
Luca Beccari Torconca 1
Simone Bernardini Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Bono Michele Bar Latino 1
Bordoni Tommaso Toro Miramare 1994 1
Roberto Bottalico Colo Colo 1
Mattia Briganti Santa Aquilina 3
Federico Casadei Santa Aquilina 1
Valentino Casella Colo Colo 1
Thomas Casoli Torconca 1
Simone Castrovilli Colo Colo 1
Michele Cesari Bestrimini 1
Cola Andres Santos 1
Mohamed CondŔ Verucchiese 1
Coppola Luca A.M. Pianventena 1
Edoardo D'Agostino Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Gianni De Luca Santa Aquilina 1
Giacomo Deluigi Santa Aquilina 1
Di Rienzo Francesco Toro Miramare 1994 1
Tyrone Dominici Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Fabbri Elia Verucchiese 1
Fallini Fabio Vis Servi 1
Fiorentini Leonardo Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
Luca Antonio Fiumara Bar Latino 1
Gamboni Luca Santos 1
Simone Gianfanti Asar Dream Team 1
Giunta Fabio Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
Golfi Simone A.M. Pianventena 1
Kuvonchbek Kubaev Anfiteatro 1
Lauro Mario Vis Servi 1
Lorenzo Lorenzoni Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Magi Francesco A.M. Pianventena 1
Masi Andrea Toro Miramare 1994 1
Mazzanti Michele Santos 1
Matteo Merlini Asar Dream Team 1
Mezzolla Mattia Vis Servi 1
Marco Morelli Colo Colo 1
Mosconi Mattia Torconca 1
Michele Muratori Colo Colo 1
Andrea Mussoni Verucchiese 1
Panigalli Christian Toro Miramare 1994 1
Leonardo Patacconi Anfiteatro 1
Federico Patern˛ Colo Colo 1
Petrosino Stefano Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
Pritelli Enrico Santos 1
Alberto Riccardi Asar Dream Team 1
Massimiliano Ripamonti Verucchiese 1
Simone Ruffini Colo Colo 1
Pietro Russo Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Sensoli Michele Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
Filippo Tacchi Asar Dream Team 1
Donato Taccogna Colo Colo 1
Tommaso Tiberi Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Moustafa Touti Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Ursache Eduard Marian Santa Aquilina 1
Vagnini Gianmaria Santos 1
Vannucci Toro Miramare 1994 1
Varela Rodrigo Vis Servi 1
Adamu Yaminu Anfiteatro 1
Federico Zaghini Santa Aquilina 1
Luca Zamagni Santa Aquilina 1
Marin Zelnaj Amatori CÓ Gallo 1

Auto-marcatori CSI Rimini 11 Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x Toro Miramare 1994 2
Marco Angelini Asar Dream Team 1
x Asar Dream Team 1
x Bar Latino 1