Marcatori Juniores Provinciale Bologna B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Ouafi Zouhair Fossolo 76 24
Piazza Filippo Fossolo 76 18
Trawally Kolibou Crevalcore 18
Redzepi Elvis Fossolo 76 17
Sellitto Francesco Basca 2002 16
Ricciardi Benaglio Samuele Pontevecchio 15 (1 su rigore)
Fringuello Giuseppe Trebbo 1979 14
Frascogna Cristian Trebbo 1979 13
Graziani Filippo S. Donato 13 (1 su rigore)
Pandolfi Simone Trebbo 1979 12
Taruffi Manuel Pontevecchio 12
Ouakib Yassin Galeazza 11
Querze’ Paolo Basca 2002 11
Bolocan Marin Fossolo 76 10
Fringuello Giuseppe Trebbo 1979 10
Lanzoni Leonardo Tozzona Pedagna 10 (1 su rigore)
Marone Francesco Fossolo 76 10
Piombino Mario S. Donato 10
Bambozzi Nicolò Pontevecchio 9
De Pascali Antonio Osteria Grande 9
Federico Giuseppe Pontevecchio 9
Merighi Daniele Fossolo 76 9
Mika Raileanu Siepelunga Bellaria 9
Pane Antonio Osteria Grande 9
Salvaggio Angelo Osteria Grande 9 (2 su rigore)
Shaip Crevalcore 9
Viscomi Virgilio Pontevecchio 9
Accorsi Mattia Galeazza 8
Bruggeman Federico Basca 2002 8
Olmi Samuel Osteria Grande 8
Pandizc Zinedin Amaranto C. Guelfo 8
Tolomelli Federico Basca 2002 8
Bouirki Monir Trebbo 1979 7 (1 su rigore)
Dalle Fabbriche Andrea Sesto Imolese 7
Ghisellini Riccardo Trebbo 1979 7
Giuliano Erik Galeazza 7
Lauro Emanuele Osteria Grande 7
Petrillo Lorenzo Osteria Grande 7
Testoni Federico Funo 7
Bombarda Fabio Galeazza 6
Curati Francesco Fossolo 76 6
Lorenzini Osteria Grande 6
Nid Mansour Ismail Galeazza 6
Pelliconi Alessio Nathan Osteria Grande 6 (1 su rigore)
Rontini Matteo Tozzona Pedagna 6
Tasbasi Mert Crevalcore 6
Tattini Alessandro Pontevecchio 6
Castellari Niccolò Trebbo 1979 5 (1 su rigore)
Garofalo Carlo Fossolo 76 5
Gaudenzi Nicholas Tozzona Pedagna 5
Giovannini Matteo Tozzona Pedagna 5
Naldi Pontevecchio 5
Pedini Ugo Osteria Grande 5
Pirazzini Tommaso Tozzona Pedagna 5
Poggioli Filippo Tozzona Pedagna 5
Todisco Armando Funo 5
Barzanti Leonardo Funo 4 (2 su rigore)
Biagi Giacomo Sesto Imolese 4
Borelli Leonardo Fossolo 76 4
Brini Tommaso Amaranto C. Guelfo 4 (1 su rigore)
Chiappetta Alessandro Tozzona Pedagna 4
Coralli Francesco Amaranto C. Guelfo 4
Diez Enrico Pontevecchio 4
El Basry Ossama Trebbo 1979 4
Forni Sesto Imolese 4
Karim Charadi Siepelunga Bellaria 4
Mirko Cali' Trebbo 1979 4 (1 su rigore)
Mucaj Simone Funo 4
Ndoye Abdul Funo 4
Pennucci Luca Sesto Imolese 4
Rabbi Marco Trebbo 1979 4
Alberici Matteo Osteria Grande 3
Alouani Naim S. Donato 3
Borsatti Nicolo’ Sesto Imolese 3
Brio Mirko S. Donato 3
Ciss Abdullaye Osteria Grande 3
El Aouine Anass Pontevecchio 3
El Kiel Omar Galeazza 3
Gherardini Kevin Trebbo 1979 3
Mills Trebbo 1979 3
Montano S. Donato 3
OBOMA Crevalcore 3
Salvini Aldrovandi Osteria Grande 3
Vasta Niccolo' Pontevecchio 3
Zaccherini Federico Pontevecchio 3
Zotti Lorenzo Osteria Grande 3
Abu Hulwan Basca 2002 2
Andrea Buscaroli Sesto Imolese 2
Baattout Omar Galeazza 2
Bellini Luca Funo 2
Benkhmas Othman Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Berti Alessandro Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Bettaieb Abdul S. Donato 2
Bruschi Galeazza 2
Capellari Davide Trebbo 1979 2
Catrin Alin Emil Pontevecchio 2
Crovara Kendry Osteria Grande 2
Demiraj Darjan Osteria Grande 2
Di Lucca Matteo Fossolo 76 2
Errani Luca Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Ferrari Giovanni Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Flora Francesco Trebbo 1979 2
Fregna Alessandro S. Donato 2 (1 su rigore)
Gallo Giovanni Funo 2
Govoni Thomas S. Donato 2
Iovino Leonardo Galeazza 2
Lambertini Francesco Funo 2
Lelli Trebbo 1979 2
Leoni Fabio Fossolo 76 2
Lista Luigi Funo 2
Loffredo Diego S. Donato 2 (1 su rigore)
Maccarelli Mattia Tozzona Pedagna 2
Mahjoubi Jamal Galeazza 2
Migliaccio Basca 2002 2
Miramari Simone Osteria Grande 2
Molinari Eros Tozzona Pedagna 2
Musi Tommaso Basca 2002 2
Naldi Simon Sesto Imolese 2
Negroni Edoardo Osteria Grande 2
Papa Trebbo 1979 2
Querze’' Paolo Basca 2002 2
Raileanu Siepelunga Bellaria 2 (1 su rigore)
Schiassi Pietro Pontevecchio 2
Shaip Crevalcore 2
Soldi Samuel Siepelunga Bellaria 2 (1 su rigore)
Stema Alessio Sesto Imolese 2
Stema Zhodis Tozzona Pedagna 2
Whalid Bachy Siepelunga Bellaria 2
Xhuveli Osteria Grande 2
Yasser Boudlal Siepelunga Bellaria 2
ABIB Crevalcore 1
Accorsi Raul Galeazza 1
Affatati Angelo Crevalcore 1
Alvisi Samuele Pontevecchio 1
Andrea Lombardi Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Anteghini Andrea S. Donato 1
Autogoal Basca 2002 1
Azzedine Crevalcore 1 (1 su rigore)
Benso Elia Quarto 1
Bertozzi Nicholas Tozzona Pedagna 1
Cacciapuoti Basca 2002 1
Camara Lamin Tozzona Pedagna 1
Canto Federico Basca 2002 1 (1 su rigore)
Cavicchi Simone Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Charadi Karim Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Cingolani Marcos Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Claudio Addis Sesto Imolese 1
Collina Pietro Paolo Sesto Imolese 1
Colombaretti Matteo Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Cordova Luis Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Cuozzo Emanuele Siepelunga Bellaria 1
D’Ambrosio Matteo Osteria Grande 1
D’Andrea Antonio Stella Azzurra Zolino 1
Darjan Demiraj Osteria Grande 1
Degli Esposti Luca S. Donato 1
DRAGHETTI Crevalcore 1
Emanuele Lauro Osteria Grande 1
Er Rahali Youssef S. Donato 1
Fabbri Marco Galeazza 1
Fares Yassin Trebbo 1979 1
Ferrari Matteo Trebbo 1979 1
Francesco Curati Fossolo 76 1
Futo Diom Diomenguen Sesto Imolese 1
Galassi Tozzona Pedagna 1
Gardini Funo 1
Gilioli Lorenzo Pontevecchio 1
Giovanardi Marco Funo 1
Girotti Gianluca Osteria Grande 1
Grasso Marco Stella Azzurra Zolino 1
Gualandi Alessandro Fossolo 76 1
Hamama Crevalcore 1
La Femina Davide Fossolo 76 1
Lazzarini Max Pontevecchio 1
Lazzarini Max Pontevecchio 1
Lelli Luca Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Leonardo Borelli Fossolo 76 1
Leonardo Vizarretta Siepelunga Bellaria 1
LICCARDO Crevalcore 1
Lino Lazzerini Stella Azzurra Zolino 1
Luca Dagostino Stella Azzurra Zolino 1
Luca Montebugnoli Funo 1
Luigi Comellini Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Marchetti Andrea Stella Azzurra Zolino 1
Marchi Manuel Osteria Grande 1 (1 su rigore)
Marchi Michele Funo 1
Marin Bolocan Fossolo 76 1
Martelli Osteria Grande 1
Mascagni Giacomo Pontevecchio 1
Matteo Alberici Osteria Grande 1
Montanaro Gabriele Funo 1
Moussaid Abderrazak Basca 2002 1
Nanni Quarto 1
Nicholas Migliaccio Basca 2002 1
Pace Francesco Funo 1
Piccolo Thomas Galeazza 1
Pizzagalli Matteo Pontevecchio 1
Ropa Alessandro Sesto Imolese 1
Rosmini Luca S. Donato 1
Roversi Niccolo’ Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Scheda Giacomo Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Scorcioni Massimiliano Trebbo 1979 1
Serotti Cristian Tozzona Pedagna 1
Strefanelli Quarto 1
Turrini Marco Siepelunga Bellaria 1
Valentini Lorenzo Tozzona Pedagna 1
Vecchiarino S. Donato 1
Vruna Manuel Basca 2002 1

Auto-marcatori Juniores Provinciale Bologna B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Autogoal Basca 2002 1
Autogoal Galeazza 1
Autogoal Quarto 1
Autogoal S. Donato 1