Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Dimilta Fonta Calcio 2011 21 (1 su rigore)
Balestrazzi Fulgor S. Secondo 20 (3 su rigore)
Forino San Polo Calcio 20 (2 su rigore)
Santana Fonta Calcio 2011 19
Agazzi San Polo Calcio 12
Formicola Team Corcagnano 12 (1 su rigore)
Dall'Olio Fulgor S. Secondo 11
Pancini Fulgor S. Secondo 11
Schiavi San Polo Calcio 11
Olari Team Corcagnano 10
Ferrarini San Polo Calcio 9
Niang Varanese 9
Deluca Felegarese 1951 8 (1 su rigore)
Forino Torrile S. Polo 8
Marucco Team Corcagnano 8
Ugues Virtus 8 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Anceschi Team Santa Maria 7
Rainieri Fulgor S. Secondo 7
Raschi Team Crociati 7 (1 su rigore)
Stirparo CUS Parma 7
Taoussi Combisalso 7
Ballarini San Polo Calcio 6
Calloni Varanese 6 (1 su rigore)
Cordani Combisalso 6
Grimaldi Virtus 6 (2 su rigore)
Jimenez Combisalso 6
Marchini San Martino 21 6
Paolo Prampolini Team Santa Maria 6 (1 su rigore)
Renzo Team Corcagnano 6
Rossi Felegarese 1951 6 (1 su rigore)
Troia Combisalso 6
Colletta Felegarese 1951 5
Figliossi San Polo Calcio 5
Gambara CUS Parma 5
Maccagni Torrile S. Polo 5
Maestri Virtus 5
Sirocchi Virtus 5
Tolomelli San Polo Calcio 5
Albergo Fonta Calcio 2011 4
Battista Felegarese 1951 4
Beccarelli Torrile S. Polo 4 (3 su rigore)
Ben Abdallah CUS Parma 4
Cascone Fonta Calcio 2011 4
Matteo Guerci Team Santa Maria 4
Melki Combisalso 4
Alessandro Menozzi Team Santa Maria 4 (1 su rigore)
Morelli San Polo Calcio 4
Pattini Fulgor S. Secondo 4
Riccardo Piazza Team Santa Maria 4
Ringozzi Team Corcagnano 4
Bergonzani Team Corcagnano 3 (1 su rigore)
Campanini Fonta Calcio 2011 3
Cristian Castagnoli Team Santa Maria 3 (2 su rigore)
Casu Torrile S. Polo 3
Catrri San Martino 21 3
Corradi CUS Parma 3
Dioni Fonta Calcio 2011 3
Feroleto Team Corcagnano 3
Gandolfi Combisalso 3
La Rocca CUS Parma 3
Larini Fonta Calcio 2011 3
Manfredi Virtus 3
Mesoraca Combisalso 3
Modupe Team Corcagnano 3
Mori Felegarese 1951 3
Niassa Fonta Calcio 2011 3
Russo Paolo Fonta Calcio 2011 3
Vetri Combisalso 3
Alessandro Azzali Team Santa Maria 2 (1 su rigore)
Barbieri San Martino 21 2
Ben Nejma Varanese 2 (1 su rigore)
Bernardi Manuel Torrile S. Polo 2
Bisagni Fulgor S. Secondo 2
Botello Combisalso 2
Burnea Torrile S. Polo 2
Cavazzini San Martino 21 2
Contardo Team Crociati 2
Cotti Team Corcagnano 2
Delsante Team Corcagnano 2
Desio Fulgor S. Secondo 2
Ferrarini Fulgor S. Secondo 2
Fragni Fulgor S. Secondo 2
Francesco Frati Team Santa Maria 2
Gualazzini Fulgor S. Secondo 2
Lodi Torrile S. Polo 2
Lusha Combisalso 2
Merizalde A. Michele Virtus 2
Morou Virtus 2
Xhulio Muca Team Santa Maria 2
Muci Team Crociati 2 (1 su rigore)
Pelati Combisalso 2
Puocci Team Crociati 2 (1 su rigore)
Quartaroli San Martino 21 2
Ramis Varanese 2
Raschi Junior Pallavicino 2
Riolo Team Crociati 2
Smigliani Felegarese 1951 2
Tekeste San Polo Calcio 2
Tomasello Virtus 2
Villa Felegarese 1951 2
Zalaffi Combisalso 2
Zelini Combisalso 2
Zena Junior Pallavicino 2
Ziveri Virtus 2 (1 su rigore)
Zucchi Torrile S. Polo 2
Abagnale Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Abou Felegarese 1951 1
Abouelkassam Varanese 1
Pietro Azzolini Team Santa Maria 1
Filippo Bandini Team Santa Maria 1
Giorgio Bardhi Team Santa Maria 1
Bernazzoli San Martino 21 1
Bernini Varanese 1
Bettati CUS Parma 1
Bevilacqua San Polo Calcio 1
Bondi San Martino 21 1
Brignoli San Martino 21 1
Broccoli Virtus 1
Broglia Varanese 1
Bufano Team Crociati 1
Caldo Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Callipo Team Crociati 1
Calloni Combisalso 1
Cananiello Combisalso 1
Cannizzo Team Crociati 1
Cantalamessa CUS Parma 1
Capasso CUS Parma 1 (1 su rigore)
Capasso Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Caputo Torrile S. Polo 1
Cassi Combisalso 1
Corda Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Creaco Team Crociati 1
Cuccurullo San Martino 21 1
De Rosa Felegarese 1951 1
Desio Team Crociati 1
El Habib Felegarese 1951 1
Favagrossa Team Corcagnano 1
Ferrari Combisalso 1
Ferrari Davide Virtus 1
Ferrari Matteo Virtus 1
Folco Junior Pallavicino 1
Fontana Federico San Polo Calcio 1
Fragni Felegarese 1951 1
Giarratana Virtus 1
Ginexi Team Crociati 1
Giordani Cristiano Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Giuffredi Team Corcagnano 1
Gramostini Team Crociati 1
Grulla CUS Parma 1
Gulli Varanese 1
Iasoni Team Corcagnano 1
La Vecchia Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Lopez Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Luparello Varanese 1
Marciano Junior Pallavicino 1
Melega Virtus 1
Murelli Felegarese 1951 1
Murelli Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Ndiaye Junior Pallavicino 1
Ndiaye Team Crociati 1
Nola San Martino 21 1
Davide Pellegri Team Santa Maria 1
Petrelli Combisalso 1
Piazza CUS Parma 1
Piazza Team Corcagnano 1
Piola CUS Parma 1
Puocci Fulgor S. Secondo 1
Re Torrile S. Polo 1
Restiani Varanese 1
Rocchi Team Corcagnano 1
Salemi Torrile S. Polo 1
Salis Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Santana Torrile S. Polo 1
Speranza Junior Pallavicino 1
Tekste San Polo Calcio 1
Tesoriati Combisalso 1
Tivieri Team Crociati 1
Tonani Combisalso 1
Usberti Junior Pallavicino 1
X Varanese 1
Zeccarelli San Martino 21 1
Zerbini Combisalso 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Parma Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Casian Team Crociati 1
Cordani Combisalso 1
Dioni Fonta Calcio 2011 1
Maini San Martino 21 1
Manohar Junior Pallavicino 1
Sartori San Martino 21 1