Marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Nicola Mastrolorenzi Urbanitas Apiro 18
Andrea Alessandrini L. Europa 14
Nicola Catani C. Pianello Vallesina 14
Pratichizzo Junior Jesina Libertas 12
Riccardo Fabbri L. Europa 11
Riccardo Paciarotti Spes Jesi 10
Zifer Ajdari Renato Lupetti 9
Nicola Melon Aurora Calcio Jesi 9
Nico Ferretti Renato Lupetti 8
Fiori Rosora Angeli 8 (1 su rigore)
Pasquale Narlè Real Sassoferrato 8 (1 su rigore)
Peter Onourah L. Europa 8
Aurelian Costel Coman Aurora Calcio Jesi 7
Tiziano Lattanzi Renato Lupetti 7
Samuele Martinelli Aurora Calcio Jesi 7
Gabriele Biagioli Valle del Giano 6
Stefano Castellani Valle del Giano 6
Luca Devito Renato Lupetti 6
Tiziano Ruggeri Valle del Giano 6
Mirco Stronati Aurora Calcio Jesi 6
Animali Morro d'Alba 5
Mirko Bartoccetti Valle del Giano 5
Esteven Junior Jesina Libertas 5
Enri Kurti Real Sassoferrato 5
Magini Emiliano Morro d'Alba 5
Federico Porcarelli Aurora Calcio Jesi 5
Pierluigi Roani Real Sassoferrato 5
Stefano Sabbatini Urbanitas Apiro 5
Tenace Junior Jesina Libertas 5
Gianmarco Veroli Spes Jesi 5
Adssoui Mohamed Morro d'Alba 4
Matteo Baroni Valle del Giano 4
Giacomo Bartolini Real Sassoferrato 4
Rudi Consoli C. Pianello Vallesina 4
Michele Ercoli Valle del Giano 4
Kassim Fany Spes Jesi 4
Federico Fratoni Urbanitas Apiro 4
Jean Paul Kouao Malan L. Europa 4
Marco Nicodemi L. Europa 4
Andrei Vlad Valle del Giano 4
Marcos Caro Alonso Rosora Angeli 3
Carotti Junior Jesina Libertas 3
Ceccarelli L. Galassia Sport 3
Colonna Galassia Sport 3
Paolo Dolciotti Urbanitas Apiro 3
Mirko Faccenda Spes Jesi 3
Filipponi Galassia Sport 3 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Fratoni Urbanitas Apiro 3
Gabriele Lippera Renato Lupetti 3
Davide Malatesta L. Europa 3
Marchi Rosora Angeli 3 (1 su rigore)
Orfei Luca Galassia Sport 3
Francesco Togni C. Pianello Vallesina 3
Danilo Alessandrini Valle del Giano 2
Barchesi Rosora Angeli 2
Bellucci S. Galassia Sport 2
Emanuele Birelli Valle del Giano 2
Alessandro Bove L. Europa 2
Jacopo Bucchi Valle del Giano 2
Campioni Galassia Sport 2
Lorenzo Carletti L. Europa 2
Andrea Colonna Real Sassoferrato 2
Coppari Galassia Sport 2
Del Priore Giovanni Urbanitas Apiro 2
Riccardo Federici L. Europa 2
Fioretti Andrea Morro d'Alba 2
Gambadori Morro d'Alba 2
Kongira Poggio S. Marcello 2
Martarelli Morro d'Alba 2
Federico Mattioni Real Sassoferrato 2
Arnaud Mbanze Mongi Urbanitas Apiro 2
Montecchiari Junior Jesina Libertas 2
Olivetti Poggio S. Marcello 2
Giulio Cesare Paoloni L. Europa 2
Pecci Galassia Sport 2
Perini Poggio S. Marcello 2
Francesco Piccolo Spes Jesi 2
Pinti Rosora Angeli 2
Marco Pittori Urbanitas Apiro 2
Simone Priori C. Pianello Vallesina 2
Procaccini Morro d'Alba 2
Raggi Poggio S. Marcello 2
Renzi Morro d'Alba 2
Romagnoli Francesco Morro d'Alba 2
Luca Romiti C. Pianello Vallesina 2
Santarelli Moreno Morro d'Alba 2
Teodori Galassia Sport 2
Michele Trillini Spes Jesi 2
Valle del Giano 1
Ahmedi Poggio S. Marcello 1
Carlo Aquilanti Urbanitas Apiro 1
Bagnarelli Junior Jesina Libertas 1
Baioni Rosora Angeli 1
Bartocci Simone Galassia Sport 1
Bogadan Alexandru Real Sassoferrato 1
Brega Tommaso Rosora Angeli 1
Cardelli L. Europa 1
Chessa Poggio S. Marcello 1
Alessandro Chiodi Urbanitas Apiro 1
Lorenzo Compagnucci C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Coppa Poggio S. Marcello 1
Giovanni Delpriore Urbanitas Apiro 1
Shedra Ewanshia Spes Jesi 1
Riccardo Fava Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
Fedeli Francesco Galassia Sport 1
Michele Gianfranceschi C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Angelo Isai Renato Lupetti 1
Qazim Kurti Real Sassoferrato 1
Aiman Lamnari Renato Lupetti 1
Federico Lamusta L. Europa 1
Gianluca Livelli Urbanitas Apiro 1
Lorenzetti Rosora Angeli 1
Maiolatesi Junior Jesina Libertas 1
Mattia Manuali Spes Jesi 1
Orlando Maranzano Urbanitas Apiro 1
Marasca C. Pianello Vallesina 1
Marini Morro d'Alba 1
Mazzarini Rosora Angeli 1
Luca Mazzarini Spes Jesi 1
Medici Junior Jesina Libertas 1
Giovanni Montesi Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
Lorenzo Monticelli Valle del Giano 1
Ogiugo Rosora Angeli 1
Onourah Junior Jesina Libertas 1
Panni Poggio S. Marcello 1
Passeri Galassia Sport 1
Alessio Pedica Valle del Giano 1
Davide Petrone Renato Lupetti 1
Francesco Pettinelli Spes Jesi 1
Presciutti Real Sassoferrato 1
Luca Saltari Renato Lupetti 1
Domiziano Scipioni Renato Lupetti 1
Luca Silvestrini Spes Jesi 1
Daniele Spe Urbanitas Apiro 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Aurora Calcio Jesi 1
? Poggio S. Marcello 1
? Spes Jesi 1
? Valle del Giano 1
Filipponi Galassia Sport 1
Ruggeri Junior Jesina Libertas 1