Marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Guerrini Colle 2006 21
Aldrobrandini Le Grazie Juvenilia 17 (5 su rigore)
Baldezzi Atletico 2008 15
Mancini Colle 2006 12
Diego Mazzieri Osimo Five 12 (1 su rigore)
May Colle 2006 11
Michele Maria Moreschi Atletico Conero 11
Luca Scoppa Europa Calcio 11
Mattia Falcioni Atl. Ponterosso 9 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Gerboni Europa Calcio 9
Pallaver Le Grazie Juvenilia 9
Cesaroni Jonathan Colle 2006 8
Marco Staffolani Piano S. Lazzaro 8
Camilletti Europa Calcio 7
Marini Candia Baraccola 7 (1 su rigore)
Nicoletti Candia Baraccola 7
Cesauri Mirko Atl. Ponterosso 6
Mirko Cesauri Atl. Ponterosso 6
Andrea Coltrinari Atletico Conero 6
Jacopo Consolazio Atl. Ponterosso 6 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Paolini Piano S. Lazzaro 6
Vincenzo Tricarico Europa Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Valerio Le Grazie Juvenilia 6
Shaza Bacchiocchi Atletico Conero 5
Leonardo Barabani Europa Calcio 5
Coppari Leonardo Atletico 2008 5
Falacsoni Atletico 2008 5
Gigli Real Casebruciate 5 (1 su rigore)
Montagnoli Candia Baraccola 5
Baiocchi Candia Baraccola 4
Ballante Colle 2006 4
Fucili Real Casebruciate 4
Giulioni Atletico 2008 4
Onisor Candia Baraccola 4
Pinto Le Grazie Juvenilia 4
Fabio Spinsanti Atletico Conero 4
Simone Ulisse Osimo Five 4 (1 su rigore)
Acampora O. Juventu Falconara 3
Ascione Colle 2006 3
Luca Ballelli Piano S. Lazzaro 3
Bernabei Atletico 2008 3
Canzi Real Casebruciate 3
Delsere Real Castelfidardo 3
Giacchetta Le Grazie Juvenilia 3
Maceratesi Candia Baraccola 3
Marco Palmieri Atletico Conero 3
Luca Romanelli Piano S. Lazzaro 3 (1 su rigore)
Tavoloni Atletico 2008 3
Tripaldi Real Casebruciate 3
Venturi O. Juventu Falconara 3
Andrea Andreucci Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Artiaco Real Castelfidardo 2
Baldoni Colle 2006 2
Berti Real Castelfidardo 2
Bertini Le Grazie Juvenilia 2
Bronzini Real Casebruciate 2
Francesco Carnevali Atl. Ponterosso 2
De Filippo Real Casebruciate 2
Falappa Atletico 2008 2
Fazim Real Castelfidardo 2
Fratesi O. Juventu Falconara 2
Gabbianelli Candia Baraccola 2
Gasparini Atl. Ponterosso 2
Giacomo Gasparrini Atl. Ponterosso 2
Giampieri Atletico 2008 2
Tomas Gioacchini Europa Calcio 2
Marco Lazzarini Atl. Ponterosso 2
Lorenzoni Colle 2006 2
Omar Maksumic Europa Calcio 2
Marchetti Candia Baraccola 2
Mariani Colle 2006 2
Marco Mengarelli Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Mislini O. Juventu Falconara 2
Daniele Monopoli Atl. Ponterosso 2 (1 su rigore)
Diaby Morifere Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Piantini O. Juventu Falconara 2
Pistelli Colle 2006 2
Ragnetti Candia Baraccola 2
Paolo Renzulli Osimo Five 2
Sandroni Colle 2006 2
Scandali Real Castelfidardo 2
Stacchiotti Atletico 2008 2
Torreggiani Real Castelfidardo 2
Alessandro Trillini Piano S. Lazzaro 2
Agostini Real Casebruciate 1
Davide Alba Europa Calcio 1
Amari O. Juventu Falconara 1
Arbi Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Lorenzo Boccanera Europa Calcio 1
Bologna Real Casebruciate 1
Borgognoni O. Juventu Falconara 1
Braconi Real Castelfidardo 1
Daniele Burattini Piano S. Lazzaro 1 (1 su rigore)
Calazans Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Luca Camilletti Osimo Five 1
Canuti Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Cardoni Atletico 2008 1
Luca Cesauri Atl. Ponterosso 1
Coccia O. Juventu Falconara 1
Crostella Candia Baraccola 1
Dipaolo Atl. Ponterosso 1
Dubinelli Colle 2006 1
Faini Real Casebruciate 1
Jacopo Felicetti Atletico Conero 1
Lorenzo Ferri Osimo Five 1
Enrico Galassi Europa Calcio 1
Loris Gardella Osimo Five 1
Luca Gherghi Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Michele Giacchè Europa Calcio 1
Luca Grottini Europa Calcio 1
Feisal Jidalla Atletico Conero 1
Marco Lombardi Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Longo Real Castelfidardo 1
Magi Real Castelfidardo 1
Maiolatesi Real Casebruciate 1
Daniele Mancini Atl. Ponterosso 1
Manfredi O. Juventu Falconara 1
Dario Marseglia Osimo Five 1
Massaccesi Candia Baraccola 1
Mattaj Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Mattia Valerio Le Grazie Juvenilia 1
Niko Michelini Atletico Conero 1
Minarelli Candia Baraccola 1
Modesti O. Juventu Falconara 1
Mattia Mosconi Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Michele Pacini Osimo Five 1
Pallonara O. Juventu Falconara 1
Alessio Palumbo Atl. Ponterosso 1
Papa Atletico 2008 1
Peroli Real Casebruciate 1
Pollonara O. Juventu Falconara 1
Reka Real Castelfidardo 1
Ruzhdia L'Aquila 1
Matteo Sabbatini Osimo Five 1
Andrea Salvucci Osimo Five 1
Sampaolesi Europa Calcio 1
Valentino Scarano Piano S. Lazzaro 1
Matteo Scocchera Europa Calcio 1
Marco Fulvio Sica Atl. Ponterosso 1
Soca Atl. Ponterosso 1
Sordoni O. Juventu Falconara 1
Michele Stacchiotti Osimo Five 1
Michele Torregiani Atletico Conero 1
Raffaele Vaccari Atl. Ponterosso 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ancona Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Colle 2006 1
Michele Sampaolo Atl. Ponterosso 1