WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Antonio Salomone | Russi | 21 (6 su rigore) | |
Manuele Pasolini | Torconca | 18 | |
Emanuele Gregori | Due Emme 1992 | 16 (6 su rigore) | |
Qazim Gjordumi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Francesco Pezzi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 13 | |
Comuniello | Gatteo F.C. | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Gianni Fratti | Pietracuta | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Matteo Bellavista | Igea Marina Bellaria | 11 | |
Mihail Bruma | Pietracuta | 11 | |
Leonardo Cisterni | Faenza | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Conti | Sparta Castelb. | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Adil Mezgour | Vis Novafeltria | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Nicola Zanni | Igea Marina Bellaria | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Chiarini | Faenza | 8 | |
Andrea Fabbi | Russi | 8 | |
Leonardo Fuchi | S. Ermete | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Pippi | Sampierana | 8 | |
Emiljan Vukaj | S. Ermete | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Benini | Fosso Ghiaia | 7 | |
Nicola Casoli | Torconca | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Adrian Dumitru | Russi | 14 | |
Filippo Alberani | Cervia 1920 | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Balducci | Vis Novafeltria | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Benedetti | Vis Misano | 6 | |
Michele Ferrani | Torconca | 6 | |
Nicola Giovannetti | Sampierana | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Glauco Lanzi | Sampierana | 6 | |
Stefano Marocchi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 6 | |
Ibrahima Ndiaye | Bagnacavallo | 6 | |
Pasquale Pirozzi | Sparta Castelb. | 6 | |
Amadou Sow | Reno | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Urbinati | Vis Misano | 6 (5 su rigore) | |
Alijahej | Gatteo F.C. | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Ambrosini | Gambettola | 5 | |
Alessandro Bandini | Reno | 5 | |
Emanuele Belloni | S. Ermete | 5 | |
Kristian Stoyan Krastev | Due Emme 1992 | 5 | |
Giacomo Lanzoni | Faenza | 5 | |
Filippo Mancini | S. Ermete | 5 | |
Nicola Missiroli | Faenza | 5 | |
Andrea Muccioli | Vis Misano | 5 | |
Ndiaye | Gatteo F.C. | 5 | |
Alex Ortolani | Torconca | 5 | |
Matteo Serafini | Vis Misano | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Trovato | Fosso Ghiaia | 5 | |
Angeli | Gambettola | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Brighi | Torconca | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Evaristi | Pietracuta | 4 | |
Alessandro Facondini | Igea Marina Bellaria | 4 | |
Fancellu | Gatteo F.C. | 4 | |
Giannicola Greco | Bagnacavallo | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Pioppo | Faenza | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Ramon Tomassini | Pietracuta | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Bergamaschi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 3 | |
Luca Canali | Sampierana | 3 | |
Andrea Dardi | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Raffaele Dell'Anno | Fosso Ghiaia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Matias Diversi | Sampierana | 3 | |
Thomas Fabbri | Fosso Ghiaia | 3 | |
Lorenzo Fancello | Reno | 3 | |
Lorenzo Ferretti | Russi | 3 | |
Lorenzo Focaccia | Reno | 3 | |
Elia Giacobbi | Due Emme 1992 | 3 | |
Alessandro Giorgini | Reno | 3 | |
Cristian Laro | Vis Misano | 3 | |
Marcello Luzzi | Vis Novafeltria | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Kristjan Mani | Torconca | 3 | |
Davide Marchini | Igea Marina Bellaria | 3 | |
Nicola Marilungo | Bagnacavallo | 3 | |
Damiano Mingozzi | Reno | 3 | |
Andrea Rocchi | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 3 | |
Jacopo Romagnoli | Cervia 1920 | 3 | |
Luca Tosi | Pietracuta | 3 | |
Francesco Zanzani | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 3 | |
Gianluca Bacchini | Gambettola | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Balestra | Due Emme 1992 | 2 | |
Filippo Bentini | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Giacomo Borghini | Vis Misano | 2 | |
Tommaso Bottini | Fosso Ghiaia | 2 | |
Michael Braccini | Sampierana | 2 | |
Andrea Buonavoglia | Reno | 2 | |
Matteo Calandra | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Stefano Calderoni | Bagnacavallo | 2 | |
Camillini | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Matteo Casadei | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Angelo Dall'Oppio | Sparta Castelb. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Dall'Oppio | Sparta Castelb. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Di Addario | Torconca | 2 | |
Filippo Fantini | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Gianluca Fantini | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Luca Gabrielli | Faenza | 2 | |
Marco Gavelli | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Gobbi | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Filippo Gualandi | Russi | 2 | |
Intili | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Eldar Kalac | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Mory Keita | Russi | 2 | |
Andrea Loi | Igea Marina Bellaria | 2 | |
Riccardo Mainetti | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Andrea Molari | S. Ermete | 2 | |
Marco Montemaggi | Faenza | 2 | |
Marcello Mularoni | Pietracuta | 2 | |
Narducci Marco | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Niang | Gatteo F.C. | 2 | |
Leonardo Pari | Vis Misano | 2 | |
Bruno Piticchi | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Francesco Piva | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Russomanno | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 2 | |
Selleri Leandro | Faenza | 2 | |
Francesco Stella | Vis Misano | 2 | |
Claudio Taddei | Reno | 2 | |
Matteo Troncossi | Russi | 2 | |
Alessandro Albonetti | Faenza | 1 | |
Alijahej | Gambettola | 1 | |
Alessandro Amadei | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Nicola Antonietti | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Nicola Baldi | Reno | 1 | |
Barducci | Gambettola | 1 | |
Nicholas Barducci | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Marco Bedeschi | Russi | 1 | |
Nicola Bonetti | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Manuel Bravaccini | Sampierana | 1 | |
Simone Bravaccini | Vis Novafeltria | 4 | |
Antonio Bua | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Marco Bucci | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Kadir Caidi | Russi | 1 | |
Enrico Candoli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Roberto Capirossi | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Fabio Carrozzo | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Matteo Casadio | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Samuele Casanova | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Castiglioni | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Luca Ceccarelli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Valter Chiussi | Igea Marina Bellaria | 1 | |
Luca Cimatti | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Giovanni Conti | Faenza | 1 | |
De Lilla | Torconca | 1 | |
Filippo Della Pasqua | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Ercolani | Gambettola | 1 | |
Francesco Fabbri | Pietracuta | 1 | |
Matteo Francisconi | Reno | 1 | |
Federico Fusi | Igea Marina Bellaria | 1 | |
Lorenzo Gennari | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Luca Giordani | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Massimo Godoli | Cervia 1920 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Golinucci | Pietracuta | 1 | |
Francesco Lanzoni | Faenza | 1 | |
Pietro Lelli | Gambettola | 1 | |
Mirco Menicucci | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Michele Mercuri | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Paolo Merli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Nicola Molducci | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Muccioli | Gatteo F.C. | 1 | |
Bujar Musabelliu | Torconca | 1 | |
Marco Mussoni | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Camillo Panfili | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Antonio Piva | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Matteo Placci | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Simone Politi | Vis Misano | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Quaranta | Sampierana | 1 | |
Filippo Righini | Igea Marina Bellaria | 1 | |
Gianmaria Rigoni | Gambettola | 1 | |
Luca Sartini | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Brian Savelli | Sampierana | 1 | |
Fabio Scoglio | Reno | 1 | |
Alessandro Simoncini | Sampierana | 1 | |
Oleksandr Tadzhybayev | Pietracuta | 1 | |
Lucas Torreggiani | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Enrico Tramonti | Gambettola | 1 | |
Manuel Valentini | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Daniele Vasumini | Russi | 1 | |
Alessandro Venturi | Igea Marina Bellaria | 1 | |
Francesco Zoli | Russi | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone D
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Calandra | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Consalvo | Gatteo F.C. | 1 | |
Mattia Corbara | Pietracuta | 1 | |
Andrea Giovanardi | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Gianmaria Rigoni | Gambettola | 1 |