Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Promozione Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
D'Este Nicholas Bentivoglio 16 (4 su rigore)
Gilli Luca Calcio Zola P. 9 (6 su rigore)
Costantini Nicholas Calcio Zola P. 8 (3 su rigore)
Karapici Xhulio Portuense Etrusca 7 (3 su rigore)
Lenzi Mattia Faro 7 (1 su rigore)
Adeyemi Abayomi Adelaja Porretta 1924 6 (1 su rigore)
Budriesi Michael Osteria Grande 6 (3 su rigore)
Filippo Cini Funo 6 (1 su rigore)
Cornacchia Matteo Atl. Castenaso 6 (1 su rigore)
Filippi Mattia Portuense Etrusca 6
Frau Valentino Faro 6 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Manieri Fossolo 76 6
Rondoni Andrea Libertas C.S. Pietro 6 (1 su rigore)
Mazzoni Edoardo Portuense Etrusca 5
Mattia Pasquini Airone 83 5 (1 su rigore)
Fratangelo Alessandro Bentivoglio 4
Michele Genuario Osteria Grande 4
Lipparini Andrea Bentivoglio 4
Sow Salif Portuense Etrusca 4 (3 su rigore)
Marco Tattini Sesto Imolese 4 (1 su rigore)
Tonelli Tiago Calcio Zola P. 4
Corvino Joseph Jr Sasso Marconi 1924 3
Stefano Crisci Fossolo 76 3
Alex Dattoma Sesto Imolese 3
Di Giulio Simone Calcio Zola P. 3
Farini Enrico Faro 3
Grazia Alessandro Bentivoglio 3 (3 su rigore)
Jardi Achraf Porretta 1924 3 (1 su rigore)
Walid Mezgour Trebbo 1979 3
Luca Pasolini Trebbo 1979 3
Leandro Selleri Fossolo 76 3
Teglia Lorenzo Bentivoglio 3
Visintainer Mattia Sasso Marconi 1924 3 (3 su rigore)
Davide Arbizzani Trebbo 1979 2
Arcesilai Atl. Castenaso 2
Colle Leonardo Bentivoglio 2
Nicoḷ Conti Sesto Imolese 2
Contri Filippo Libertas C.S. Pietro 2
Manuele Cristiani Funo 2
De Brasi Davide Atl. Castenaso 2
Di Sisto Luca Bentivoglio 2
Francesco Faggioli Fossolo 76 2
Filoni Davide Faro 2
Formisano Alessandro Libertas C.S. Pietro 2
Gualberto Bentivoglio 2 (1 su rigore)
Igboeli Portuense Etrusca 2
Lenzi Daniele Faro 2
Longhi Michele Calcio Zola P. 2
Marzillo Gioele Calcio Zola P. 2
Nardi Andrea Porretta 1924 2
Nordi Alessandro Portuense Etrusca 2
Pappalardo Davide Atl. Castenaso 2
Ivan Ponticelli Osteria Grande 2
Pozzato Libertas C.S. Pietro 2
Paolo Rosetti Airone 83 2
Patrick Rubini Airone 83 2
Semprini Marco Atl. Castenaso 2
Spadaccino Bentivoglio 2
Lorenzo Veronesi Funo 2
Federico Visani Sesto Imolese 2
Marco Adami Fossolo 76 1
Balducci Lorenzo Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Barbieri Luca Calcio Zola P. 1
Bazzani Andrea Faro 1
Bonini Giacomo Sasso Marconi 1924 1
Borgognoni Faro 1
Borri Matteo Calcio Zola P. 1
Calegari Matteo Porretta 1924 1
Capizzi Airone 83 1
Caruso Davide Portuense Etrusca 1
Cavallari Jonas Portuense Etrusca 1
Ceresi Bentivoglio 1
Coletti Atl. Castenaso 1
Enrico Conti Sesto Imolese 1
Claudio Cristiani Funo 1
Dahbi Zakaria Faro 1
Dondi Christian Sasso Marconi 1924 1
Dozzi Lorenzo Porretta 1924 1
Lorenzo Drei Sesto Imolese 1
Federico Fiammati Fossolo 76 1
Fontana Sasso Marconi 1924 1
Formigoni Luca Portuense Etrusca 1
Fratti Daniel Sasso Marconi 1924 1
Gallinucci Luca Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 (1 su rigore)
Gherardi Marco Calcio Zola P. 1
Andrea Gianaroli Airone 83 1
Giangregorio Fabio Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 (1 su rigore)
Hammami Bilel Sasso Marconi 1924 1
Imperato Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Incoronato Filippo Porretta 1924 1
Stefano Innocenti Trebbo 1979 1
Karapici Denis Portuense Etrusca 1
Lelli Sasso Marconi 1924 1
Andrea Lollini Funo 1
Macaluso Atl. Castenaso 1
Leonardo Maccagnani Trebbo 1979 1
Matteo Martelli Osteria Grande 1
Mazzoni Francesco Atl. Castenaso 1
Meacci Federico Atl. Castenaso 1 (1 su rigore)
Meli Gerti Portuense Etrusca 1
Montagno Faro 1
Mura Bentivoglio 1
Pasquali Emiliano Faro 1
Marco Piancastelli Sesto Imolese 1
Bruno Piticchi Sesto Imolese 1 (1 su rigore)
Rondoni Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 (1 su rigore)
Saeed Airone 83 1
Senè Dame Atl. Castenaso 1
Seye Meme Portuense Etrusca 1
Abdorrahman Soltana Airone 83 1
Stanzani Michael Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Filippo Tassi Sesto Imolese 1
Gabriel Tondi Trebbo 1979 1
Venturi Mattia Porretta 1924 1
Vespignani Thomas Calcio Zola P. 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Longhi Michele Calcio Zola P. 2
Riccardo Gabrielli Osteria Grande 1
Luigi Natale Fossolo 76 1
Luca Pasolini Trebbo 1979 1