Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Serie C Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bortolussi Mattia Cesena 16 (4 su rigore)
Guccione Filippo Mantova 15 (6 su rigore)
Casiraghi Daniele Sudtirol 14 (4 su rigore)
Gomez Guido Triestina 14 (2 su rigore)
Emilio Volpicelli Matelica 14 (1 su rigore)
Scarsella Fabio Feralpi Salò 13
Vito Leonetti Matelica 12 (1 su rigore)
Facundo Lescano Sambenedettese 12 (1 su rigore)
Benjamin Mokulu Ravenna F.C. 1913 11 (2 su rigore)
Federico Moretti Matelica 11
Murano Jacopo Perugia 11
Samuele Neglia Fermana 11 (4 su rigore)
Arma Rachid Virtusvecomp Verona 10 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Barbuti Alma J. Fano 10 (4 su rigore)
Cheddira Wadil Mantova 10 (1 su rigore)
Della Latta Simone Padova 10
Ganz Simone Mantova 10 (4 su rigore)
Gomez Taleb Juan Ignazio Gubbio 10
Alessandro Polidori Imolese 10 (3 su rigore)
Danti Domenico Virtusvecomp Verona 9 (2 su rigore)
Litteri Gianluca Triestina 9
Minesso Mattia Perugia 9 (1 su rigore)
Nicastro Francesco Padova 9
Bianchimano Andrea Perugia 8 (1 su rigore)
Ruben Botta Sambenedettese 8 (3 su rigore)
Chiricò Cosimo Padova 8
Elia Salvatore Perugia 8
Andrea Ferretti Carpi 8
Fischnaller Manuel Sudtirol 8
Grandolfo Francesco Legnago Salus 8 (3 su rigore)
Melchiorri Federico Perugia 8 (1 su rigore)
Pittarello Filippo Virtusvecomp Verona 8
Ronaldo Pompeu Da Silva Padova 8 (3 su rigore)
Ceccarelli Tommaso Feralpi Salò 7 (3 su rigore)
Cutolo Aniello Arezzo 7 (4 su rigore)
Manuel Di Paola Vis Pesaro 1898 7
Davide Balestrero Matelica 6
Biasci Tommaso Carpi 6 (5 su rigore)
Kingsley Boateng Fermana 6
Bulevardi Danilo Legnago Salus 6 (1 su rigore)
D'Orazio Ludovico Feralpi Salò 6
Guerra Simone Feralpi Salò 6 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Muroni Modena 2018 6
Pellegrini Jacopo Gubbio 6
Rover Matteo Sudtirol 6
Santini Claudio Padova 6 (2 su rigore)
Stefano Scappini Modena 2018 6 (2 su rigore)
Alberto Spagnoli Modena 2018 6
Voltan Davide Sudtirol 6
Bifulco Alfredo Padova 5
Kevin Cannavò Vis Pesaro 1898 5
Caio De Cenco Carpi 5
Andrea Ghion Carpi 5 (4 su rigore)
Niccolò Gucci Vis Pesaro 1898 5
Miracoli Luca Feralpi Salò 5 (1 su rigore)
Gaetano Monachello Modena 2018 5
Petrella Mirko Triestina 5
Russini Simone Cesena 5 (1 su rigore)
Sainz Maza Miguel Angel Gubbio 5 (1 su rigore)
Federico Angiulli Sambenedettese 4
Beccaro Marco Sudtirol 4
Carletti Cristian Carpi 4
Luca Castiglia Modena 2018 4
Angelo D'angelo Sambenedettese 4
Simone De Santis Matelica 4 (1 su rigore)
Di Paolantonio Alessandro Arezzo 4 (1 su rigore)
Vincenzo Ferrara Alma J. Fano 4
Giacomo Romeo Giovannini Carpi 4
Karic Nermin Sudtirol 4
Kouan Christian Perugia 4
Davide Luppi Modena 2018 4 (2 su rigore)
Marcandella Davide Virtusvecomp Verona 4
Ettore Marchi Vis Pesaro 1898 4 (1 su rigore)
Morosini Tommaso Feralpi Salò 4 (1 su rigore)
Salvatore Papa Ravenna F.C. 1913 4
Marcello Sereni Ravenna F.C. 1913 4 (1 su rigore)
Tait Fabian Sudtirol 4
Tartaglia Angelo Triestina 4
Zibert Urban Mantova 4
Thomas Alberti Matelica 3
Ardizzone Francesco Cesena 3
Belloni Nicolò Arezzo 3
Lorenzo Bordo Matelica 3
Bortoletti Mirko Arezzo 3
Burrai Salvatore Perugia 3 (1 su rigore)
Caturano Salvatore Cesena 3
Chakir Mohammed Amine Legnago Salus 3
Luca Cognigni Fermana 3
Collocolo Michele Cesena 3
D'Anna Simone Fermana 3
Gianmarco Defeo Vis Pesaro 1898 3 (2 su rigore)
Delcarro Andrea Virtusvecomp Verona 3
Di Molfetta Davide Mantova 3 (1 su rigore)
Falzerano Marcello Perugia 3
Daniele Ferretti Ravenna F.C. 1913 3
Firenze Marco Padova 3
Gerardi Federico Gubbio 3
Granoche Louro Pablo Mariano Triestina 3 (3 su rigore)
Hallfredsson Emil Padova 3
Hraiech Saber Padova 3
Flavio Lazzari Vis Pesaro 1898 3 (2 su rigore)
Maximiliano Gaston Lopez Sambenedettese 3 (1 su rigore)
Luppi Davide Legnago Salus 3 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Martignago Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 (1 su rigore)
Gregorio Morachioli Imolese 3
Alessio Nepi Alma J. Fano 3
Nocciolini Manuel Sambenedettese 3
Pasquato Cristian Gubbio 3
Antonio Pergreffi Modena 2018 3
Nicholas Pierini Modena 2018 3 (2 su rigore)
Pinna Andrea Arezzo 3
Piu Alessandro Arezzo 3
Rolfini Alex Legnago Salus 3 (1 su rigore)
Signorini Andrea Gubbio 3
Felice Sodinha Modena 2018 3
Tiziano Tulissi Modena 2018 3 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Urbinati Fermana 3
Altobelli Daniele Arezzo 2
Antonelli Francesco Legnago Salus 2
Giuseppe Aurelio Imolese 2
Filippo Bellini Carpi 2
Accursio Bentivegna Imolese 2
Biasci Tommaso Padova 2 (1 su rigore)
Boultam Reda Triestina 2
Buglio Davide Padova 2
Buric Nikola Legnago Salus 2
Riccardo Calcagni Matelica 2
Calvano Simone Triestina 2
Capanni Gabriele Cesena 2
Riccardo Cargnelutti Alma J. Fano 2
Carletti Cristian Arezzo 2
Carlevaris Andrea Virtusvecomp Verona 2
Ciofi Andrea Cesena 2
Cissè Karamoko Padova 2
Curcio Felipe Castaldo Padova 2
Michael D'eramo Vis Pesaro 1898 2
Carmine De Sena Carpi 2
Elian Demirovic Fermana 2
Di Gennaro Davide Cesena 2 (1 su rigore)
El Kaouakibi Hamza Sudtirol 2
Ferrini Manuel Gubbio 2
Simone Franchini Ravenna F.C. 1913 2
Mattia Gennari Vis Pesaro 1898 2
Federico Gentile Alma J. Fano 2
Giani Nicolas Feralpi Salò 2
Giorico Daniele Triestina 2
Guidetti Luca Feralpi Salò 2
Andrea Ingegneri Modena 2018 2
Kresic Anton Padova 2
Lepore Franco Triestina 2
Alessandro Lombardi Imolese 2
Magnaghi Simone Sudtirol 2
Kevin Magri Matelica 2
Malomo Alessandro Sudtirol 2
Roberto Marino Alma J. Fano 2
Masini Patrizio Sambenedettese 2
Mensah Davis Triestina 2
Moscati Marco Perugia 2 (2 su rigore)
Valerio Nava Vis Pesaro 1898 2
Oukhadda Shady Gubbio 2
Orazio Pannitteri Vis Pesaro 1898 2
Parlati Samuele Alma J. Fano 2
Pellizzari Stefano Legnago Salus 2
Matteo Perri Ravenna F.C. 1913 2
Petermann Davide Cesena 2
Enrico Piovanello Imolese 2
Mario Francesco Prezioso Modena 2018 2
Alessandro Provenzano Imolese 2
Ricciardi Manuel Legnago Salus 2
Rosi Aleandro Perugia 2
Minel Saboti Carpi 2
Sarno Vincenzo Triestina 2
Luca Daniel Scimia Alma J. Fano 2
Sorrentino Lorenzo Cesena 2
Steffè Demetrio Cesena 2
Christian Tommasini Imolese 2 (1 su rigore)
Emanuele Torrasi Imolese 2
Tulli Giacomo Feralpi Salò 2
Fabio Varoli Carpi 2
Vinetot Kevin Sudtirol 2
Zecca Giacomo Cesena 2
Zuppel Diego Arezzo 2
Angella Gabriele Perugia 1
Arini Mariano Arezzo 1
Antonio Bacio Terracino Sambenedettese 1
Baldini Enrico Alma J. Fano 1
Benucci Massimiliano Arezzo 1
Bergonzi Federico Feralpi Salò 1
Bondioli Andrea Legnago Salus 1
Nebil Caidi Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Cais Davide Fermana 1
Capellini Nicola Cesena 1
Filippo Carini Imolese 1
Gianluca Carpani Alma J. Fano 1
Carraro Federico Feralpi Salò 1
Cason Stefano Matelica 1
Matteo Corradi Modena 2018 1
Andrea Cristini Sambenedettese 1
Dario D'ambrosio Sambenedettese 1
Daffara Manuel Virtusvecomp Verona 1
De Cenco Caio Feralpi Salò 1
De Marchi Michael Virtusvecomp Verona 1
Donato De Pascalis Fermana 1
De Silvestro Elio Gubbio 1
Fabio Della Giovanna Imolese 1
Di Grazia Andrea Arezzo 1
Dragomir Vlad Perugia 1
Yassine Ejjaki Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Alessandro Eleuteri Carpi 1
Favale Giulio Cesena 1
Favalli Alessandro Perugia 1
Nicolò Fazzi Sambenedettese 1
Fedato Francesco Gubbio 1 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Ferrani Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Fink Hannes Sudtirol 1
Marco Fiorani Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Filippo Franchi Matelica 1
Gavioli Lorenzo Feralpi Salò 1
Luca Gelonese Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Fabio Gerli Modena 2018 1
Federico Giraudo Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Greco Leandro Sudtirol 1
Iacoponi Daniele Arezzo 1
Ilario Iotti Fermana 1
Jelenic Enej Padova 1
Koffi Christian Cesena 1
Lazarevic Dejan Legnago Salus 1
Legati Elia Feralpi Salò 1
Lodi Francesco Triestina 1 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Lombardo Sambenedettese 1
Lonardi Lorenzo Virtusvecomp Verona 1
Lovisa Alessandro Legnago Salus 1
Malaccari Nicola Gubbio 1
Mandorlini Matteo Padova 1
Manfrin Gianni Virtusvecomp Verona 1
Niccolò Marcellusi Carpi 1
Marchi Mattia Sudtirol 1
Marco Marozzi Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Alessandro Masala Imolese 1
Hachim Mastour Carpi 1
Gabriel Mattiolo Imolese 1
Monaco Salvatore Perugia 1
Morelli Gabriele Sudtirol 1
Morselli Fabio Legnago Salus 1
Munari Davide Cesena 1
Munoz Rafael Gubbio 1
Negro Stefano Perugia 1
Odogwu Raphael Sudtirol 1
Simone Paolini Alma J. Fano 1
Pellacani Filippo Virtusvecomp Verona 1
Perez Leonardo Arezzo 1
Pesenti Massimiliano Arezzo 1
Petrucci Andrea Feralpi Salò 1
Pezzi Enrico Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Alberto Pilati Imolese 1
Federico Pizzutelli Matelica 1
Rizzo Giuseppe Triestina 1
Rizzo Nicholas Feralpi Salò 1
Ivan Rondanaini Imolese 1
Rosso Simone Mantova 1
Sane Adama Arezzo 1
Saveljevs Aleksejs Mantova 1
Sbraga Andrea Arezzo 1
Sgarbi Filippo Perugia 1
Stanco Francesco Imolese 1
Diego Stramaccioni Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Lorenzo Valeau Alma J. Fano 1
Vano Michele Perugia 1 (1 su rigore)
Michael Venturi Carpi 1
Visentin Santiago Virtusvecomp Verona 1
Zanandrea Gianmaria Mantova 1
Zappa Claudio Mantova 1
Giovanni Zaro Modena 2018 1
Zecchinato Alessio Virtusvecomp Verona 1
Zigoni Gianmarco Mantova 1

Auto-marcatori Serie C Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Filippo Bellini Carpi 1
Cancellotti Tommaso Perugia 1
Angelo D'angelo Sambenedettese 1
Favale Giulio Cesena 1
Formiconi Giovanni Gubbio 1
Legati Elia Feralpi Salò 1
Maddaloni Rosario Damiano Cesena 1
Maracchi Federico Triestina 1
Murano Jacopo Perugia 1
Alessandro Polidori Imolese 1
Rizzo Nicholas Feralpi Salò 1
Sala Andrea Arezzo 1
Tartaglia Angelo Triestina 1
Zanandrea Gianmaria Mantova 1