Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori CSI Cesena 11 Eccellenza

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Luca Zandoli Pol. Sidermec 17
Lorenzo Bartolini G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 16
Gianluca Braghittoni Pol. Boschetto 16
Marco Pirini Pol. Cesuola 14
Daniel Saliaj Pol. Forza Vigne 14
Alessandro Zapis Refugium Corpolò 13
Mirco Alessandri Valle '86 12
Giacomo Battistini Pol. Forza Vigne 10
Simone Farabegoli Real Budrio 2007 10
Catalin Ciprian Rad Valle '86 9
Mattia Lontani Pol. Boschetto 8
Cristian Matteoni Valle '86 8 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Ghirardi Pol. Forza Vigne 7
Tommaso Pacchioni Pol. Forza Vigne 7
Angelo Vitale A.S.D. Montaletto 7
Almir Alitovik G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 6
Mensah Clima Gas P.Pietra 6
Stefano Pascarella Refugium Corpolò 6
Lorenzo Ridolfi Pol. Sidermec 6
Nicola Spinelli Mercatese 6 (1 su rigore)
Claudio Torelli Pol. Sidermec 6
Cenni Clima Gas P.Pietra 5
Daniele Mancini Refugium Corpolò 5
Oussama Rachad Real Budrio 2007 5
James Salaroli Pol. Boschetto 5
Alessandro Vitali Pol. Sidermec 5
Domenico Giovanni Zampa A.S.D. Montaletto 5
Evan Zoffoli Real Budrio 2007 5 (5 su rigore)
Alessandri Clima Gas P.Pietra 4
Stefano Amadori Valle '86 4
Michael Bardi Mercatese 4
Manuel Benvenuti U.S. Capannaguzzo 4
Marco Della Pasqua Valle '86 4
Nicholas Gardini Pol. Boschetto 4
Eridon Gega Valle '86 4
Giulio Gessaroli Refugium Corpolò 4
Leonardo Giorgi Real Budrio 2007 4
Maicol Girometti Refugium Corpolò 4
Matteo Guerrini Mercatese 4
Klaudio Lusha G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 4
Marchetti Clima Gas P.Pietra 4
Andrea Minotti U.S. Capannaguzzo 4
Pavirani Clima Gas P.Pietra 4
Lorenzo Perotto U.S. Capannaguzzo 4
Marco Pollastri Valle '86 4
Luca Ricci Pol. Boschetto 4
Marco Ricci G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 4
Andrew Aiyomorhuo Iride 3
Bardi Michael Mercatese 3
Francesco Biondi Pol. Boschetto 3
Stefano Campanini A.S.D. Montaletto 3
Davide Capelli Valle '86 3
Simone Caporali U.S. Capannaguzzo 3
Colonnello G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 3
Giovanni Coreno U.S. Capannaguzzo 3
Davide Del Vecchio U.S. Capannaguzzo 3
Stefano Fabbri Refugium Corpolò 3
Alessandro Fiaschini Pol. Boschetto 3
Marco Gentili Pol. Sidermec 3
Altin Kodra Refugium Corpolò 3
Michel Laurentini Mercatese 3
Riccardo Milchovich Pol. Sidermec 3
Montalti Thomas G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 3
Montalti Thomas G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 3
Matteo Neri Pol. Boschetto 3
Federico Pagliarani U.S. Capannaguzzo 3
Sabia Clima Gas P.Pietra 3
Isacco Salvi Pol. Cesuola 3
Stefano Tuttolomondo Valle '86 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Valzania Pol. Cesuola 3
Abbondanza Clima Gas P.Pietra 2
Simon Ahiamanyo Iride 2
Enrico Bertozzi Pol. Boschetto 2
Davide Bisulli U.S. Capannaguzzo 2
Marco Boschetti Pol. Cesuola 2
Brighi Clima Gas P.Pietra 2
Francesco Campanini A.S.D. Montaletto 2
Thomas Foschi U.S. Capannaguzzo 2
Alessandro Guazzarini Mercatese 2
Raffaele Guiducci Real Budrio 2007 2
Adama Keita Mercatese 2
Stefano Mancini Pol. Cesuola 2
Pierluigi Menghi Real Budrio 2007 2
Nava Bruno Pol. Cesuola 2
Nava Bruno Pol. Cesuola 2
Thomas Pazzini Pol. Sidermec 2
Thomas Piacenti G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 2
Andrea Placucci A.S.D. Montaletto 2
Enrico Pracucci Valle '86 2
Reali Reali Mercatese 2
Michael Samorì Pol. Boschetto 2
Jacopo Savini Pol. Sidermec 2
Antonio Tacconaro Pol. Forza Vigne 2
Torelli Pol. Cesuola 2
Valdinoci Clima Gas P.Pietra 2
Manuel Vitali U.S. Capannaguzzo 2
Federico Zacchini Pol. Forza Vigne 2
Noureddine Al Mohammadi G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Angelini Refugium Corpolò 1
Matteo Antonelli Real Budrio 2007 1
Andrea Antonellini A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Marco Babbini Pol. Sidermec 1
Luca Bagnolini Pol. Sidermec 1
Maurizio Baiardi Valle '86 1
Marco Benzi A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Raffaele Berardi Refugium Corpolò 1
Matteo Berti A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Francesco Binzoni A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Samuele Bocchini Pol. Cesuola 1
Pierfrancesco Bucci G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Nicola Campedelli Valle '86 1
Claudio Cangini G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Marco Caravita A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Francesco Carbone A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Casadei A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Alex Castellani Pol. Cesuola 1
Cavalli G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Simone Ceccarelli Pol. Forza Vigne 1
Jacopo Comandini Pol. Boschetto 1
Danesi Pol. Cesuola 1
Vincenzo Dileva Pol. Boschetto 1
Giacomo Dolci Refugium Corpolò 1
Michele Durante Pol. Boschetto 1
Enrico Fantini U.S. Capannaguzzo 1
Gega Xhulio Valle '86 1
Giovanni Giannessi G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Alessio Giorgini A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Noel Gouba Mercatese 1
Adrian Kuca Iride 1
Nicola Lipoliss Pol. Cesuola 1
Manolo Lo Giudice Refugium Corpolò 1
Lontani GianPaolo Pol. Boschetto 1
Alessandro Lorenzini A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Graziano Lunedei Real Budrio 2007 1
Imad Mahassine Pol. Forza Vigne 1
Luca Mancini Refugium Corpolò 1
Gianni Manuzzi U.S. Capannaguzzo 1
Mugheti Marco Clima Gas P.Pietra 1
Giuliano Myftari Mercatese 1
Otmane Nahraoui G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Orlandi Pol. Cesuola 1
Mirko Piccoli Valle '86 1
Enrico Pirini Pol. Cesuola 1
Simone Pulzetti U.S. Capannaguzzo 1
Alberto Ravaglioli Pol. Boschetto 1
Rea U.S. Capannaguzzo 1
Paolo Ricci Pol. Boschetto 1
Sacco Refugium Corpolò 1
Marco Sapori Refugium Corpolò 1
Andrea Sarpieri Pol. Sidermec 1
Giacomo Scanu G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Leonardo Schifano Valle '86 1
Antony Seferi Pol. Sidermec 1
Simone Sica Valle '86 1
Sow Iride 1
Lorenzo Tappi Pol. Forza Vigne 1
Mattia Targhini U.S. Capannaguzzo 1
Riccardo Turroni Pol. Cesuola 1
Jonathan Ugolini Mercatese 1
Utmen G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
Massimo Vignali Refugium Corpolò 1

Auto-marcatori CSI Cesena 11 Eccellenza

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? A.S.D. Montaletto 1
? G.S. Cella P. Giorgi 1
? Iride 1
? Pol. Sidermec 1
ASD Montaletto A.S.D. Montaletto 1
Eridon Gega Valle '86 1