WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie C Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Manconi Jacopo | Albinoleffe | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Galuppini Francesco | Renate | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Ganz Simone Andrea | Lecco | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Maistrello Tommy | Renate | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Cocco Andrea | Seregno | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Guerra Simone | Feralpi Salò | 12 | |
Casiraghi Daniele | Sudtirol | 11 (5 su rigore) | |
Ceravolo Fabio | Padova | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Chiricò Cosimo | Padova | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Miracoli Luca | Feralpi Salò | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Gaetano Monachello | Mantova | 11 | |
Alessandro Cesarini | Piacenza | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Comi Gianmario | Pro Vercelli | 10 | |
Edgaras Dubickas | Piacenza | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Varas Marcillo Kevin | Pergolettese | 10 (6 su rigore) | |
Piu Alessandro | Pro Patria | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Balestrero Davide | Feralpi Salò | 8 | |
Contini Gianluca | Legnago Salus | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Luppi Davide | Feralpi Salò | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Pierozzi Niccolò | Pro Patria | 8 | |
Buric Nikola | Legnago Salus | 7 | |
Capogna Riccardo | Pro Sesto | 7 | |
Ronaldo Pompeu Da Silva | Padova | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Rover Matteo | Sudtirol | 7 | |
Trotta Marcello | Triestina | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Bocalon Riccardo | Trento | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Brighenti Andrea | Juventus Next Gen | 6 | |
Compagnon Mattia | Juventus Next Gen | 6 | |
Corti Alessandro | Giana Erminio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Danti Domenico | Virtusvecomp Verona | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Della Latta Simone | Padova | 6 | |
Della Morte Matteo | Pro Vercelli | 6 | |
Galeandro Alessandro | Albinoleffe | 6 | |
Gomez Juanito | Legnago Salus | 6 | |
Guccione Filippo | Mantova | 6 | |
Pasquato Cristian | Trento | 6 | |
Pittarello Filippo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Stanzani Leonardo | Pro Patria | 6 | |
Voltan Davide | Sudtirol | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Ake Marley | Juventus Next Gen | 5 | |
Cernigoi Iacopo | Seregno | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Cicconi Manuel | Renate | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Corbari | Piacenza | 5 | |
Gomez Guido | Triestina | 5 | |
Jelenic Enej | Padova | 5 | |
Ligi Alessandro | Triestina | 5 | |
Odogwu Raphael | Sudtirol | 5 | |
Palmieri Riccardo | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Pellacani Filippo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 5 | |
Simone Rabbi | Piacenza | 5 | |
Scardina Filippo | Pergolettese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Bariti Davide | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Belcastro Luca | Trento | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Bifulco Alfredo | Padova | 4 | |
Broh Jeremie Tonye | Sudtirol | 4 | |
Celeghin Enrico | Renate | 4 | |
Chakir Amine | Renate | 4 | |
De Luca Giuseppe | Triestina | 4 | |
Galazzi Nicolas | Triestina | 4 | |
Ghezzi Andrea | Pro Sesto | 4 | |
Juri Gonzi | Piacenza | 4 | |
Iocolano Simone | Lecco | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Kirwan Niko | Padova | 4 | |
Masini Patrizio | Lecco | 4 | |
Morello Mattia | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Parker Sean | Pro Patria | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Pattarello Emiliano | Trento | 4 | |
Paudice Luca | Mantova | 4 | |
Rossetti Simone | Renate | 4 | |
Sekulov Nikola | Juventus Next Gen | 4 | |
Spagnoli Alberto | Feralpi Salò | 4 | |
Tordini Mattia | Lecco | 4 | |
Zennaro Mattia | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Zigoni Gianmarco | Virtusvecomp Verona | 4 | |
Samuel Blue Mamona | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Borghese Martino | Seregno | 3 | |
Nicolò Bruschi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Bunino Cristian | Pro Vercelli | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Castelli Davide | Pro Patria | 3 | |
Cori Sacha | Albinoleffe | 3 | |
Da Graca Cosimo Marco | Juventus Next Gen | 3 | |
De Cenco Caio | Mantova | 3 | |
De Marchi Michael | Sudtirol | 3 | |
Luca Ferri | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Gatto Leonardo | Pro Vercelli | 3 | |
Giudici Luca | Lecco | 3 | |
Gomes Josè | Seregno | 3 | |
Kraja Erdis | Lecco | 3 | |
Litteri Gianluca | Triestina | 3 | |
Malomo Alessandro | Sudtirol | 3 | |
Marchi Mattia | Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 | |
Millillo Alessio | Mantova | 3 | |
Miretti Fabio | Juventus Next Gen | 3 | |
Morosini Tommaso | Lecco | 3 | |
Edoardo Oneto | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Panico Giuseppe | Pro Vercelli | 3 | |
Pecorini Simone | Pro Sesto | 3 | |
Rapisarda Francesco | Triestina | 3 | |
Ravasio Mario | Albinoleffe | 3 | |
Rolando Mattia | Pro Vercelli | 3 | |
Scapuzzi Luca | Pro Sesto | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Sgarbi Lorenzo | Legnago Salus | 3 | |
Silva Jacopo | Renate | 3 | |
Soule Matias | Juventus Next Gen | 3 | |
Riccardo Stronati | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Tomaselli Giacomo | Albinoleffe | 3 | |
Vitalucci Hide | Pergolettese | 3 | |
Acella Christian | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Adamoli Andrea | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
Amadio Marco | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 | |
Antonelli Francesco | Legnago Salus | 2 | |
Arma Rachid | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 | |
Davide Arrondini | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Barbuti Riccardo | Trento | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Beccaro Marco | Sudtirol | 2 | |
Bertini Lorenzo | Mantova | 2 | |
Bertoni Luca | Pro Patria | 2 | |
Yusupha Bobb | Piacenza | 2 | |
Buso Nicolò | Lecco | 2 | |
Capelli Alessandro | Pro Sesto | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Carini Filippo | Trento | 2 | |
Celjak Vedran | Lecco | 2 | |
Cerretelli Francesco | Pro Sesto | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Checchi Lorenzo | Mantova | 2 | |
Corradi Mattia | Feralpi Salò | 2 | |
Cortesi Matteo | Seregno | 2 | |
Cudrig Nicolò | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | |
D'Ausilio Michele | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
De Col Filippo | Sudtirol | 2 | |
De Sena Carmine | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
De Winter Koni | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | |
Dell'Agnello Simone | Seregno | 2 | |
Faedo Carlo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 | |
Galli Leonardo | Pro Patria | 2 | |
Gattoni Tommaso | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
Gemignani Andrea | Seregno | 2 | |
Gerbaudo Matteo | Mantova | 2 | |
Giacobbe Mirko | Legnago Salus | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Elia Giani | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Grandi Daniele | Pro Sesto | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Guidetti Luca | Feralpi Salò | 2 | |
Gusu Mihai | Albinoleffe | 2 | |
Iocolano Simone | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | |
Jimenez Kaleb | Seregno | 2 | |
Lucenti Matteo | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Macchioni Alessandro | Pro Vercelli | 2 | |
Marano Francesco | Renate | 2 | |
Marino Francesco | Seregno | 2 | |
Ferdinando Mastroianni | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Moreo Riccardo | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Riccardo Nava | Piacenza | 2 | |
Jacopo Nelli | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Nepi Alessio | Lecco | 2 | |
Nicastro Francesco | Padova | 2 | |
Panatti Michel | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Pecorino Emanuele | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | |
Perico Simone | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Perna Fabio | Giana Erminio | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Petrella Mirko | Triestina | 2 | |
Poletti Amedeo | Albinoleffe | 2 | |
Possenti Marcello | Renate | 2 | |
Procaccio Andrea | Triestina | 2 | |
Francisco Sartore | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Simonti Federico | Trento | 2 | |
St Clair Harvey | Triestina | 2 | |
Tait Fabian | Sudtirol | 2 | |
Terrani Giovanni | Padova | 2 | |
Tremolada Andrea | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Valentini Nahuel | Padova | 2 | |
Vitale Mattia | Pro Vercelli | 2 | |
Zoma Mohamed Alì | Albinoleffe | 2 | |
Ajeti Arlind | Padova | 1 | |
Anghileri Marco | Renate | 1 | |
Auriletto Simone | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Bacchetti Loris | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Baldassin Luca | Renate | 1 | |
Barrenechea Enzo | Juventus Next Gen | 1 | |
Battistini Matteo | Lecco | 1 | |
Biasci Tommaso | Padova | 1 | |
Bonalumi Simone | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Bondioli Andrea | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Brentan Michael | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Bruzzaniti Giovanni | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Caferri Lorenzo | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Capela Anibal | Triestina | 1 | |
Caverzasi Denis | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Chinellato Matteo | Trento | 1 | |
Codromaz Roberto | Piacenza | 1 | |
Corrado Niccolò | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Crialese Carlo | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Cristini Andrea | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Currarino Michele | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Curto Marco | Sudtirol | 1 | |
D'Andrea Filippo | Seregno | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Davi Simone | Sudtirol | 1 | |
Di Molfetta Davide | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Doumbia Issa | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Emmanuello Simone | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Enrici Patrick | Lecco | 1 | |
Esposito Gianluca | Renate | 1 | |
Ferrari Simone | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Ferri Davide | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Fischnaller Manuel | Sudtirol | 1 | |
Fonseca Matias | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Galeotafiore Gioacchino | Seregno | 1 | |
Gavioli Lorenzo | Renate | 1 | |
Simone Giordano | Piacenza | 1 | |
Giorgione Carmine | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Giorico Daniele | Triestina | 1 | |
Guiu Vilanova Bernat | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Hergheligiu Denis | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Hrairech Saber | Padova | 1 | |
Invernizzi Andrea | Seregno | 1 | |
Izzillo Nicolas | Trento | 1 | |
Kaio Jorge | Juventus Next Gen | 1 | |
Laurenti Gianluca | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Lazarevic Dejan | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Legati Elia | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Lepore Franco | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Lonardi Lorenzo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Lora Filippo | Lecco | 1 | |
Magli Antonio | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Manfrin Gianni | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Marchesi Federico | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Martignago Riccardo | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Masi Alberto | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Mastroianni Ferdinando | Lecco | 1 | |
Mazzarani Andrea | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Metilka Antonio | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Milesi Luca | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Molinari Stefano | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Davide Munari | Piacenza | 1 | |
Natalucci Antonio | Triestina | 1 | |
Nava Valerio | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Negro Stefano | Triestina | 1 | |
Nesta Gian Marco | Lecco | 1 | |
Nicco Gianluca | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Otranto Godano Alessandro | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Palazzolo Nicolò | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Panizzi Erik | Mantova | 1 | |
Tino Parisi | Piacenza | 1 | |
Pelagatti Carlo | Padova | 1 | |
Petrovic Tomi | Lecco | 1 | |
Pinto Daniele | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Pisano Eros | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Piscopo Kevin | Renate | 1 | |
Poli Fabrizio | Juventus Next Gen | 1 | |
Filip Rajevic | Piacenza | 1 | |
Ricciardi Manuel | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Riccio Alessandro | Juventus Next Gen | 1 | |
Rizzo Luca | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Rossi Marco | Seregno | 1 | |
Ruffo Luci Dion | Trento | 1 | |
Sala Alessandro | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Salines Emmanuel | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Saltarelli Mirko | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Santini Claudio | Padova | 1 | |
Saporetti Lorenzo | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Sarli Luigi | Renate | 1 | |
Signorile Sabino | Seregno | 1 | |
Silenzi Christian | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Silvestro Vincenzo | Mantova | 1 | |
Solcia Daniele | Seregno | 1 | |
Tommasini Christian | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Trainotti Andrea | Trento | 1 | |
Tronchin Simone | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Valeau Lorenzo | Seregno | 1 | |
Villa Luca | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Vitale Gaetano | Seregno | 1 | |
Vono Riccardo | Giana Erminio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Zambataro Eyob | Lecco | 1 | |
Zuelli Emanuele | Juventus Next Gen | 1 | |
Zugaro Davide | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie C Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Magri Giulio | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Barbuti Riccardo | Trento | 1 | |
Del Frate Federico | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Della Giovanna Fabio | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Donnarumma Antonio | Padova | 1 | |
Galeotti Cesare | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Galuppini Francesco | Renate | 1 | |
Giubilato Lorenzo | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Guccione Filippo | Mantova | 1 | |
Olivera Fabricio | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Pizzul Luca | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Rapisarda Francesco | Triestina | 1 | |
Tosi Riccardo | Mantova | 1 | |
Volta Massimo | Triestina | 1 | |
Zaro Giovanni | Sudtirol | 1 |