Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Erdoan Bazhdari Bagnacavallo 29 (9 su rigore)
Rossi Cava Calcio 26 (1 su rigore)
Vincenzo D'Amico Savio Calcio 23
Davide Canali Due Emme 1992 18 (7 su rigore)
Leonardo Cisterni Forlimpopoli Calcio 18 (1 su rigore)
Marco Marcucci Bagno di Romagna 18
Cristian Benini San Leonardo 16
Gabriele Filogamo Real Fusignano 14
Manuel Monti Civitella 13 (5 su rigore)
Matteo Pirani Civitella 13 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Sammartino Marina Calcio 13 (3 su rigore)
Marco Gentili San Vittore 10
Gian Nicola Greco Real Fusignano 10 (1 su rigore)
Simone Guidi Fratta Terme 10
Pezzi Boncellino 10
Lorenzo Pirazzoli G.S. Romagna 10 (3 su rigore)
Satanassi Cava Calcio 10
Alessandro Bazzani San Vittore 9
Mirko Ancarani Fratta Terme 8
Antony Angelini Savio Calcio 8 (6 su rigore)
Bertaccini Cava Calcio 8 (1 su rigore)
Gentilini Cava Calcio 8 (8 su rigore)
Magnani Andrea Forlimpopoli Calcio 8 (4 su rigore)
Nicola Tozzi Due Emme 1992 8
Enrico Balestra Fratta Terme 7 (5 su rigore)
Roberto De Oliveira Marina Calcio 7 (5 su rigore)
Ashley Caselli Fratta Terme 6
Arcangelo Esperti Savio Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Ferrari Civitella 6
Riccardo Gori San Leonardo 6 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Mancini Savio Calcio 6
Nicola Marilungo Real Fusignano 6
Mirko Sacchetti San Vittore 6 (1 su rigore)
Sene G.S. Romagna 6
Signani Boncellino 6 (3 su rigore)
Agazzi Cava Calcio 5
Alessandro Antonelli Bagno di Romagna 5 (3 su rigore)
Aboubakar Bara San Leonardo 5
Bravi Boncellino 5
Karim Campacci Santa Sofia 5 (2 su rigore)
Dattoli Forlimpopoli Calcio 5
Phelipe Augusto Dirani Da Silva Bagnacavallo 5
Enea Monti Fratta Terme 5
Federico Para Bagno di Romagna 5
Pasotti Boncellino 5
Mattia Riceputi Ronta 5 (1 su rigore)
Nicholas Rossi Bagno di Romagna 5 (2 su rigore)
Diego Amadori Santa Sofia 4
Michael Bardi Due Emme 1992 4
Budrioli Cava Calcio 4
Gennaro Chietti Marina Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Nicholas Contessi Bagnacavallo 4
Remo Esposito San Vittore 4
Vincenzo Iervasi Marina Calcio 4
Luca Savorelli San Leonardo 4 (3 su rigore)
Tommaso Ulivieri San Leonardo 4
Alessandro Zanarini G.S. Romagna 4
Luca Amadori Santa Sofia 3
Alberto Barchi Santa Sofia 3
Nicola Bernabini Due Emme 1992 3
Stefano Calderoni Bagnacavallo 3
Luigi Campacci Santa Sofia 3 (1 su rigore)
Carapia Cava Calcio 3
Jacopo Di Cristoforo Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Marcello Di Giorgio G.S. Romagna 10
Erhan Durmishi Real Fusignano 3
Ferrini Civitella 3
Fiore Cava Calcio 3
Andrea Ghetti Civitella 3
Nicol˛ Gori Fratta Terme 3
Alessandro Lazzerini Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Mattia Mambelli Due Emme 1992 3
Enrico Orlandini G.S. Romagna 3 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Roberto Real Fusignano 3
Enrico Romualdi Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Carlo Savorelli Civitella 3
Andrea Scortichini Savio Calcio 3
Medoune Sene Marina Calcio 3
Serri San Leonardo 3 (1 su rigore)
Marco Venturi Real Fusignano 3 (2 su rigore)
Federico Zoli Fratta Terme 3
Bacchilega Cava Calcio 2
Mirko Bardi Due Emme 1992 2
Filippo Boccali Due Emme 1992 2
Alessandro Bocchini Ronta 2 (1 su rigore)
Raffaele Boccia G.S. Romagna 2
Carlo Campacci Santa Sofia 2
Nicola Canali Bagno di Romagna 2
Ludovico Cuicchi Ronta 2
Christian Del Giudice Santa Sofia 2
Di Loreto Boncellino 2
Ayoub El Baraka Bagnacavallo 2
Falcini Cava Calcio 2
Nicola Fantini Bagno di Romagna 2
Matteo Fiumana San Vittore 2
Enrico Focaccia Savio Calcio 2
Alessandro Galassi Real Fusignano 2
Andrea Giovanardi G.S. Romagna 2
Iacovelli Cava Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Eldar Kalac Ronta 2
Yacouba Lengane San Leonardo 2
Giacomo Lombini San Leonardo 2
Manica Cava Calcio 2
Riccardo Mazza G.S. Romagna 2
Luca Mazzavillani Savio Calcio 2
Ndiaye-Thiendou San Leonardo 2
Monsour Oyesola Ronta 2
Federico Rasponi Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
Luca Ronchi Fratta Terme 2
Rossi Ronta 2
Marco Rossi San Vittore 2
Saccomandi Boncellino 2
Luca Schioppa Real Fusignano 2
Filippo Sottile San Vittore 2
Alessandro Spelorzi Marina Calcio 2
Filippo Sternini San Leonardo 2 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Valbonesi Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Sebastiano Venturi Savio Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Arbib Bagnacavallo 1
Simone Bagnolini Savio Calcio 1
Abdelkarim Balward Santa Sofia 1
Alessandro Bambi Savio Calcio 1
Luca Bartoletti G.S. Romagna 1
Alessandro Bartoletti G.S. Romagna 1
Matteo Bellavista Civitella 1
Thomas Bendoni Fratta Terme 1
Nicol˛ Berni Civitella 1
Davide Bratti Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Brighi Fratta Terme 1
Francesco Bucci Due Emme 1992 1
Calderoni Boncellino 1
Eric Cassani Real Fusignano 1
Castellucci Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Cavalieri Bagnacavallo 1
Luca Cimatti Bagno di Romagna 1
Manuel Circolari Fratta Terme 1 (1 su rigore)
Contarini Boncellino 1
Andrea Corradini San Vittore 1
Stefano Cucchi Civitella 1
Nicola D'Auria Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Nicholas Dalfiume Real Fusignano 1
De Cesari Marina Calcio 1
Angelo De Simone Savio Calcio 1
DiagnŔ Marina Calcio 1
Modou Dieng Ronta 1
Marco Dirani Bagnacavallo 1
Lorenzo Domeniconi San Vittore 1
Donati Bagnacavallo 1
Luca Donati Real Fusignano 1
Marco Donnini Bagno di Romagna 1
Druri San Vittore 1
Filippo Drudi San Vittore 1
Francesco Facchini G.S. Romagna 1
Manuel Facciani San Vittore 1
Ferrini San Leonardo 1
Nicola Focaccia Savio Calcio 1
Matteo Fontana Bagno di Romagna 1
Elia Giacobbi Due Emme 1992 1
Alessandro Giacomuzzi Fratta Terme 1
Giulianini San Leonardo 1
Thomas Golinucci Civitella 1
Mateo Guerrini Due Emme 1992 1
Kertusha G.S. Romagna 1
Valon Limani Santa Sofia 1
Marco Maccolini Bagnacavallo 1
Enrico Magnani Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Jimmy Mazzoni G.S. Romagna 1
Marco Montalti San Vittore 1
Massimo Montalti Savio Calcio 1
Pietro Morigi Civitella 1
Malick Ndoye El Hadji Santa Sofia 1
Obinu Cava Calcio 1
Olivieri Due Emme 1992 1
Persiani San Leonardo 1 (1 su rigore)
Gianmarco Piolanti Fratta Terme 1
Manuel Pistocchi San Vittore 1
Matthias Porcelli Savio Calcio 1
Cristian Ranieri Civitella 1
Ravaioli Boncellino 1
Rocchio Savio Calcio 1
Filippo Ruscelli Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Samorý San Leonardo 1
Michael Santantonio Due Emme 1992 1
Stefano Sassi Civitella 1
Tommaso Savini Savio Calcio 1
Paolo Semeraro Civitella 2
Signani Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Enrico Silvani Bagno di Romagna 1
Lucian Sunea Marina Calcio 1
Matteo Tampieri Real Fusignano 1
Mattia Temporin Bagnacavallo 1
Testa San Leonardo 1
Eduardo Toscano Marina Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Trombini G.S. Romagna 1
Ulivi Boncellino 1
Marco Venturi Casadei Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Vetricini San Vittore 1
Michael Vincenzi Bagnacavallo 1
Luca Vinci Real Fusignano 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Mirko Sbrighi Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Filippo Zadra Santa Sofia 1