Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Emanuele Gregori Due Emme 1992 18 (7 su rigore)
Giannicola Greco Bagnacavallo 15 (3 su rigore)
Giovanni Pacchioni S. C. Vallesavio 15 (2 su rigore)
Denis Bali Riolo Terme 13 (1 su rigore)
Ben Kacem Sp. Valbidente 11
Mattia Benini Forlimpopoli Calcio 11 (1 su rigore)
Fabrizio Rava Riolo Terme 10
Davide Cangialosi Sp. Valbidente 9 (3 su rigore)
Bernardo Vaccari Rumagna 9 (1 su rigore)
Leonardo Balestra S. C. Vallesavio 8
Nicola Marilungo Bagnacavallo 8
Edoardo Salimbeni Azzurra - Romagna 8 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Sottile San Vittore 8
Roberto Baiardi San Leonardo 7 (4 su rigore)
Davide Canali Due Emme 1992 7 (2 su rigore)
Cristian Foschi Riolo Terme 7
Pietro Venturelli Virtus Faenza 7 (1 su rigore)
Roberto De Oliveira Fosso Ghiaia 6
Lorenzo Gallinucci Riolo Terme 6
Nicoletti Savarna 6 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Sabato Riolo Terme 6
Roberto Taroni Savarna 6 (1 su rigore)
Cristian Benini San Leonardo 5
Marco CalÓ San Leonardo 5
Marco Gentili San Vittore 5
Marco Giannini San Vittore 5 (2 su rigore)
Nicola Molducci Fosso Ghiaia 5
Tommaso Ulivieri Virtus Faenza 5 (2 su rigore)
Omar Zegnane Meldola 5
Diego Aguzzoni Rumagna 4
Francesco Bagnolini Cibox 4 (2 su rigore)
Tommaso Bravi Bagnacavallo 4
Luca Calmanti Cibox 4
Manuel Castellucci Santa Sofia 4 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Corzani Meldola 4 (2 su rigore)
Raffaele Dell'anno Fosso Ghiaia 4 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Farneti San Vittore 4
Elia Giacobbi Due Emme 1992 4
Mirko Messana Savarna 4 (2 su rigore)
Ibrahima Ndiaye Bagnacavallo 4
Lorenzo Pirazzoli Fosso Ghiaia 4
Federico Venturini S. C. Vallesavio 4
Luca Baccarini Savarna 3
Mobaraka Bance Cibox 3
Lorenzo Bucci Virtus Faenza 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Caroli Riolo Terme 3
Kevin Di Muro Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Luca Imolesi San Vittore 3
Riccardo Lolli Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Nicholas Lucatini Virtus Faenza 3
Gianluca Migliaccio San Leonardo 3 (2 su rigore)
Gianluca Morgagni Meldola 3
Fabio Massimo Placenti Sp. Valbidente 3
Alex Quercia Virtus Faenza 3
Alessandro Saporetti Meldola 3
Nicholas Arrigoni Due Emme 1992 2
Davide Barocci Due Emme 1992 2
Raffaele Boccia Fosso Ghiaia 2
Nicholas Broletti Zanotti Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
Riccardo Casadei Meldola 2 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Corradini San Vittore 2 (1 su rigore)
Angelo Esposito Cibox 2
Alessandro Fabbri Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
Davide Fedele Cibox 2
Lorenzo Ferretti Riolo Terme 2
Vincenzo Giagnorio Riolo Terme 2
Gori Nicol˛ Cibox 2
Samuel Kogoj Fosso Ghiaia 2
Kristian Stoyan Krastev S. C. Vallesavio 2
Alessandro Lazzerini Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
Valon Limani Santa Sofia 2
Federico Mantovani Savarna 2
Alen Martinetti Cibox 2 (1 su rigore)
Michele Masini Meldola 2
Andrea Mazzotti Azzurra - Romagna 2
Andrea Merendi Virtus Faenza 2
Enrico Persiani San Leonardo 2
Lorenzo Pezzella Rumagna 2
Gianmarco Piani Cibox 2
Matteo Piraccini Virtus Faenza 2
Antonio Piva Bagnacavallo 2
Taylor Ragazzini Azzurra - Romagna 2
Simone Rivola Virtus Faenza 2
Sene Medoune Azzurra - Romagna 2
Enrico Serri San Leonardo 2
Fabio Turroni Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Verri Riolo Terme 2
Nicholas Viroli Rumagna 2
Marco Zambelli Santa Sofia 2
Niccolo Zoffoli Rumagna 2
Diego Amadori Santa Sofia 1
Ferruccio Amadori Santa Sofia 1
Andrea Amaducci Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Enrico Amaducci Rumagna 1
Samir Artoum Santa Sofia 1
Nicol˛ Babbi Fosso Ghiaia 1
Jacopo Bacci San Leonardo 1
Marco Bagnolini Cibox 1
Baiardi Due Emme 1992 1 (1 su rigore)
Abdelkarim Balward Santa Sofia 1
Daniele Baravelli Rumagna 1
Fabio Bardi Virtus Faenza 1
Nicola Batani Due Emme 1992 1
Alessandro Bazzani San Vittore 1
Matteo Benvenuti Sp. Valbidente 1
Giovanni Bernabei Virtus Faenza 1
Gian Luca Biffi Cibox 1
Marco Braschi Meldola 1
Bucci Bagnacavallo 1
Matteo Calandra Savarna 1
Luigi Campacci Santa Sofia 1
Fabio Carrozzo Due Emme 1992 1
Luca Castellani Fosso Ghiaia 1
Nicola Castellucci Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Cimatti Due Emme 1992 1
Dal Monte Virtus Faenza 1
Lorenzo Domeniconi San Vittore 1
Claudio Domi Bagnacavallo 1
Alessandro Dotti San Leonardo 1
Dozio Meldola 1
Nicol˛ Ercolani Rumagna 1
Esposito Amgelo Cibox 1
Lorenzo Fanti Riolo Terme 1
Massimo Fiore San Leonardo 1
Matteo Focaccia Azzurra - Romagna 1
Filippo Frabetti Virtus Faenza 1
Cristian Gabellini Rumagna 1
Andrea Ghetti Meldola 1
Luca Giordani S. C. Vallesavio 1
Elia Giorgini Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Lorenzo Giunchi Meldola 1
Gori Nicol˛ Cibox 1
Riccardo Gori Cibox 1
Luca Gridelli S. C. Vallesavio 1
Kebba Jatta Azzurra - Romagna 1 (1 su rigore)
Valentyne Lanovenko Sp. Valbidente 1
Andrea Laserra S. C. Vallesavio 1
Niccol˛ Losengo Rumagna 1
Filippo Magni Santa Sofia 1
Michele Malucelli Cibox 1
Mazza Azzurra - Romagna 1
Filippo Mazzotti Azzurra - Romagna 1
Leonardo Merloni Rumagna 1
Thomas Montalti S. C. Vallesavio 1
Pietro Morandi San Leonardo 1
Simone Morelli Fosso Ghiaia 1
Manuele Morgagni Cibox 1
Ibrahima Ndiaye Santa Sofia 1
Mamadou Ndiaye Fosso Ghiaia 1
Cristian Olivieri Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Lorenzo Panara Cibox 1
Stefano Pasini Virtus Faenza 1
Cesare Peron Meldola 1
Gianmarco Piolanti San Leonardo 1
Roberto Prenga Meldola 1
Alberto Rossini S. C. Vallesavio 1
Mirko Sacchetti San Vittore 1 (1 su rigore)
Sall Bagnacavallo 1
Simone Salsi Rumagna 1
Mattia Sanzani Savarna 1 (1 su rigore)
Silvestri Davide Santa Sofia 1
Filippo Sternini San Leonardo 1
Lorenzo Tamburini Savarna 1
Stefano Taroni Savarna 1
Mattia Totaro San Vittore 1
TourŔ Rumagna 1
Emanuele Orioli Santa Sofia 1
Turchi Davide Santa Sofia 1
Marco Venturi Casadei Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Sebastiano Venturi Fosso Ghiaia 1
Roberto Visani Riolo Terme 1
Ekleond Xhyra Riolo Terme 1
Giorgio Zanotti Sp. Valbidente 1
Manuel Zoli Cibox 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Amaducci Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Francesco Celotti Virtus Faenza 1
Gardelli Cibox 1
Gordini Azzurra - Romagna 1
Giacomo Gordini Azzurra - Romagna 1
Andrea Laserra S. C. Vallesavio 1
Niccol˛ Losengo Rumagna 1
Andrea Mazzotti S. C. Vallesavio 1
Luca Sciandra Azzurra - Romagna 1
Stefano Taroni Savarna 1
Antonio Tatullo Due Emme 1992 1
Mattia Tisselli Rumagna 1
Matteo Ulivi Due Emme 1992 1
Lorenzo Verri Riolo Terme 1