Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Luca Andreoli Fratta Terme 13 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Grimellini Meldola 12 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Antonellini Savio Calcio 10
Vincenzo D'Amico Savarna 9
Matteo Ossani Virtus Faenza 9 (5 su rigore)
Gianluca Farabegoli Fratta Terme 8 (1 su rigore)
Luca Gatti Fontanelice 8
Marco Nicoletti Savarna 8 (2 su rigore)
Christian Noschese Savio Calcio 8
Nicolas Bassi A. Placci Bubano 7
Mattia Benini Forlimpopoli Calcio 7 (5 su rigore)
Angelo Iurescia Santagata Sport 7 (3 su rigore)
Remo Esposito 2000 Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Giovannini Manuel Fontanelice 6
Giuseppe Lucarelli Carpena 6 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Monti Civitella 6 (1 su rigore)
Federico Renieri Carpena 6 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Rosetti S. Rocco 2001 6
Tommaso Ulivieri San Leonardo 6 (1 su rigore)
Niko Esposito 2000 Calcio 5 (1 su rigore)
Simone Fedele Cibox 5 (2 su rigore)
Roberto Taroni Savarna 5
Mohamed Ben Kacem Fratta Terme 4
Marco Cacchi Savarna 4 (1 su rigore)
Luca Calmanti Cibox 4
Alessio Camorani S. Rocco 2001 4
Karim Campacci Civitella 4
Lorenzo Gallo Fratta Terme 4 (1 su rigore)
Mirko Messana Savarna 4
Enrico Persiani San Leonardo 4 (4 su rigore)
Alex Quercia San Leonardo 4
Matteo Ricci Frabattista Civitella 4
Andrea Visani Virtus Faenza 4 (2 su rigore)
Arturo Alberoni Fontanelice 3 (2 su rigore)
Ben Kacem Civitella 3
Francesco Billi Santagata Sport 3
Nicholas Broletti Zanotti Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Alessandro Castellari Santagata Sport 3
Nicola Castellucci Cibox 3
Matteo Corzani Meldola 3 (1 su rigore)
Erik Fabbri Savio Calcio 3
Matteo Gatti Fontanelice 3
Leonardo Giulianini 2000 Calcio 3
Riccardo Leggio Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Nicholas Lucatini Virtus Faenza 3
Fabio Padovani Santagata Sport 3 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Placucci 2000 Calcio 3
Fabrizio Rava S. Rocco 2001 3
Matteo Ricci Santagata Sport 3
Luca Ronchi Fratta Terme 3
Andrea Scarlatella Savarna 3
Davide Succi Meldola 3
Gianluca Agosta Cibox 2
Alessandro Alvisi 2000 Calcio 2
Baldinotti Nicholas Carpena 2
Marius Banila Savio Calcio 2
Domenico Bassi A. Placci Bubano 2
Matteo Battistini Meldola 2
Leopoldo Bertocchi S. Rocco 2001 2
Jacopo Bolognesi Savarna 2
Andrea Boschetti Savio Calcio 2
Lorenzo Bucci San Leonardo 2
Andrea Bussi Fratta Terme 2
Cosimo Calviello 2000 Calcio 2
Stefano Cucchi Civitella 2
Dalmonte Michael Frugesport 2
Matteo Di Loreto Frugesport 2
Kevin Di Muro San Leonardo 2
Nicholas Diop San Leonardo 2
Fedele Simone Cibox 2
Manuel Ferrari Meldola 2
Daniele Ferrini Fontanelice 2
Simone Ferro San Leonardo 2
Kristjan Filipi Savio Calcio 2
Edoardo Filippone A. Placci Bubano 2
Nicola Giulianini San Leonardo 2
Jacopo Gradassi Meldola 2
Leoni Andrea Civitella 2
Alessandro Loreti A. Placci Bubano 2
Mara Santagata Sport 2
Pietro Morandi San Leonardo 2
Matteo Morelli Savarna 2
Nicoḷ Naldi Virtus Faenza 2
Thiendou Niang Ndiaye Carpena 2 (1 su rigore)
Gianmarco Piolanti Fratta Terme 2
Matteo Pirani Civitella 2
Matteo Pirazzoli A. Placci Bubano 2 (2 su rigore)
Nicola Poggiolini S. Rocco 2001 2
Hicham Samsak Santagata Sport 2
Lorenzo Valli Santagata Sport 2 (1 su rigore)
Pietro Venturelli Fratta Terme 2
Sebastiano Venturi 2000 Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Massimo Venturini Santagata Sport 2
Roberto Visani S. Rocco 2001 2
Leonardo Aloe Cibox 1
Alpi A. Placci Bubano 1
Assane Assef Frugesport 1
Francesco Bagnolini Cibox 1 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Balducci Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Matteo Balducci Savio Calcio 1
Filippo Ballacci Fontanelice 1
Abdul Rachid Bance Civitella 1
Fabio Bardi Virtus Faenza 1
Thomas Bendoni Fratta Terme 1
Matteo Benvenuti Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Sekou Berthè Frugesport 1
Bernardo Bertocchi S. Rocco 2001 1
Marco Branchetti Fratta Terme 1
Michael Capra Frugesport 1
Roberto Cassani Savarna 1
Alessandro Cavina Fontanelice 1
Adam Cherif Santagata Sport 1
Cristian Conti Fontanelice 1
Alessandro Cucchi Civitella 1
Michael Dalmonte A. Placci Bubano 1
Filippo De Pace 2000 Calcio 1
Davide Di Trani A. Placci Bubano 1
Filippo Donati Frugesport 1
Nicolas Emiliani Virtus Faenza 1
Angelo Esposito Cibox 1
Diego Fabbri Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Luigi Falanga Santagata Sport 1
Massimo Fiore San Leonardo 1
Fabio Forni Frugesport 1
Andrea Ghetti Meldola 1
Lorenzo Giunchi Meldola 1
Luca Gridelli Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Andrea Guerrini A. Placci Bubano 1
Hamza Hdada A. Placci Bubano 1
Davide Mari Frugesport 1
Michele Masini Meldola 1
Alex Mazzolani A. Placci Bubano 1
Lorenzo Mazzotti Frugesport 1
Matteo Mazzotti Cibox 1
Manuel Minoccheri Fontanelice 1
Marco Morsiani Fontanelice 1
Nicoḷ De Pascalis Fratta Terme 1
Pellegrino Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Dario Perugini San Leonardo 1
Giovanni Petrini San Leonardo 1
Andrea Pezzi Carpena 1
Prati Civitella 1
Matteo Pruni Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Federico Rasponi Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Christian Ravagli Virtus Faenza 1
Ivan Ravaioli Frugesport 1
Matteo Ravanelli Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Simone Rivola Virtus Faenza 1
Gianlorenzo Roselli S. Rocco 2001 1
Lorenzo Rossi Meldola 1
Marco Rossi 2000 Calcio 1
Federico Ruscelli Carpena 1
Edoardo Salimbeni Savio Calcio 1
Sejko Bemar Santagata Sport 1
Felipe Herculano Souza Martins Frugesport 1
Lorenzo Tamburini Savarna 1
Lorenzo Tassinari Virtus Faenza 1
Enrico Tirello A. Placci Bubano 1
Mattia Tumedei Civitella 1
Jacopo Violani S. Rocco 2001 1
Matteo Zaccarini Forlimpopoli Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Francesco Bagnolini Cibox 1
Balestra Enrico Fratta Terme 1
Matteo Battistini Meldola 1
Nicola Castellucci Cibox 1
Nicholas Diop San Leonardo 1
Giacomo Bubani Carpena 1
Prosperi Thomas A. Placci Bubano 1