WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luca Gatti | Fontanelice | 21 (2 su rigore) | |
Vincenzo D'Amico | Savarna | 18 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Fedele | Pianta | 16 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Bandini | Real Fusignano | 15 (3 su rigore) | |
Djamil Camara Mamadou | Bagnacavallo | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Monti | Civitella | 14 (8 su rigore) | |
Giovannini | Castel Del Rio | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Barducci | Savio Calcio | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Agazzi | Carpena | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Pasi | Real Fusignano | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Andrea Dardi | Fontanelice | 10 | |
Simone Ferro | Civitella | 10 | |
Mattia Totaro | S. Vittore TSC | 10 | |
Andrea Antonellini | Savio Calcio | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Cosimo Calviello | 2000 Calcio | 9 (5 su rigore) | |
Mattia Furfari | Azzurra Romagna | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Pompei | Fontanelice | 9 | |
Enrico Gamberi | S. Rocco 2001 | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Christian Noschese | Savarna | 8 | |
Andrea Buonavoglia | Savio Calcio | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Mirco Carettini | Fontanelice | 7 | |
Frabetti | Virtus Faenza | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Subashi | Virtus Faenza | 7 | |
Lorenzo Valli | Virtus Faenza | 8 | |
Giacomo Alessi | S. Vittore TSC | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Stefano Calderoni | Bagnacavallo | 6 | |
Stefano Cucchi | Civitella | 6 | |
Angelo Dall'Oppio | S. Rocco 2001 | 6 | |
Lorenzo Manica | Carpena | 6 | |
Mazza | Castel Del Rio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Deniel Minguzzi | Riolese Sportiva | 6 | |
Matteo Montanari Gatti | Savio Calcio | 6 | |
Cornel Salceanu | 2000 Calcio | 6 | |
Natanael Sanchez | Azzurra Romagna | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Diego Timoncini | S. Rocco 2001 | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Marcello Amoruso | S. Vittore TSC | 5 | |
Savino Anniballi | Azzurra Romagna | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Baldisserri | Fontanelice | 5 | |
Mattia Benini | Civitella | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Bonzi | Real Fusignano | 5 | |
Lorenzo Dall'Agata | S. Vittore TSC | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Farneti | S. Vittore TSC | 5 | |
Nicolò Gori | Pianta | 5 | |
Guerra | Castel Del Rio | 5 | |
Riccardo Maltoni | Carpena | 5 | |
Viktor Ndoka | 2000 Calcio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Placci | Virtus Faenza | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Placci Matteo | Virtus Faenza | 5 | |
Emmanuele Rossi | Pianta | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Tani | Savio Calcio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Maicol Bibbò | Pianta | 4 | |
Luca Budrioli | Civitella | 4 | |
Roberto Capirossi | Bagnacavallo | 4 | |
Filippo Corzani | 2000 Calcio | 4 | |
Salvatore Feltre | Azzurra Romagna | 4 | |
Kristjan Filipi | 2000 Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Garavini | Savarna | 4 | |
Nicola Gulini | Real Fusignano | 4 | |
Riccardo Leggio | Civitella | 4 | |
Maurizio Lelli | S. Vittore TSC | 4 | |
Lucatini | Virtus Faenza | 4 | |
Matteo Mazzotti | Bagnacavallo | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Merendi | Virtus Faenza | 4 | |
Merseli Resul | Castrocaro | 4 | |
Manuel Nannetti | Castrocaro | 4 | |
Pirazzini Alassandro | Riolese Sportiva | 4 | |
Francesco Prati | Pianta | 4 | |
Edoardo Salimbeni | Azzurra Romagna | 4 | |
Tommaso Savini | Savio Calcio | 4 | |
Andrea Scortichini | Savio Calcio | 4 | |
Nicola Solaroli | S. Rocco 2001 | 4 | |
Pianta | 3 | ||
Matteo Ballardini | 2000 Calcio | 3 | |
Aboubakar Bara | Castrocaro | 3 | |
Andrea Calì | Savarna | 3 | |
Roberto Cassani | Savarna | 3 | |
Alessandro Cucchi | Civitella | 3 | |
Ibou Dieng | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Davide Gatti | Pianta | 3 | |
Alex Gazzoni | S. Vittore TSC | 3 | |
Leonardo Giulianini | 2000 Calcio | 3 | |
Luca Gorini | Carpena | 3 | |
Dario Iacovelli | Carpena | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Laghi | Pianta | 3 | |
Matteo Morelli | Savarna | 3 | |
Ledian Mukja | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Ibrahima Ndiaye | Bagnacavallo | 3 | |
Matteo Pirani | Civitella | 3 | |
Placci Davide | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Matteo Ricci Frabattista | Civitella | 3 | |
Alessandro Rossi | Pianta | 3 | |
Federico Scarpelli | Savio Calcio | 3 | |
Tani | Bagnacavallo | 3 | |
Trabelsi | Castel Del Rio | 3 | |
Enrico Trincossi | Real Fusignano | 3 | |
Vespi | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Mirko Ancarani | Pianta | 2 | |
Matteo Balducci | 2000 Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Ivan Cardona | Azzurra Romagna | 2 | |
Filippo Fiorini | Castrocaro | 2 | |
Guido Ghetti | Savio Calcio | 2 | |
Marco Giannini | S. Vittore TSC | 2 | |
Giannicola Greco | Bagnacavallo | 2 | |
Greco Giannicola | Real Fusignano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Lazzerini | Carpena | 2 | |
Lumci | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Matteo Mazzanti | Civitella | 2 | |
Paolo Merli | S. Vittore TSC | 2 | |
Simone Rivola | Riolese Sportiva | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Rossi | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Lorenzo Sintoni | S. Vittore TSC | 2 | |
Sow | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Nicola Tamburini | Real Fusignano | 2 | |
Andrea Tramonte | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Simone Valmori | Pianta | 2 | |
Mirco Vitiello | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Ekleond Xhyra | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Matteo Zaccarini | Castrocaro | 2 | |
Luca Zauli | Civitella | 2 | |
Andrei Bogdan Alexa | Savio Calcio | 1 | |
Mattia Assirelli | Carpena | 1 | |
Bardi Fabio | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Enrico Barducci | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Barlotti | Castel Del Rio | 1 | |
Nicola Belletti | Real Fusignano | 1 | |
Yakoub Benchadi | Pianta | 1 | |
Bernabei | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Arturo Bezzi | Savio Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Boschetti | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Brizzolara | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Casadei | S. Vittore TSC | 1 | |
Giacomo Ceccarelli | S. Vittore TSC | 1 | |
Luca Costa | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Dardi | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Andrea Deioris | Savarna | 1 | |
Giammaria Di Pinto | Real Fusignano | 1 | |
Giovanni Domenichini | S. Vittore TSC | 1 | |
El Ghazlouni | Castel Del Rio | 1 | |
Alessandro Fabbri | Castrocaro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Fabbri | Carpena | 1 | |
Fabbroni | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Fanti | Castel Del Rio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fanti | Castel Del Rio | 4 | |
Simone Fantini | Carpena | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Farina | Castel Del Rio | 1 | |
Giovanni Farina | Real Fusignano | 1 | |
Filippo Fazzini | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Ferrini | Castel Del Rio | 1 | |
Gabriele Filogamo | Savarna | 1 | |
Marco Fiore | Pianta | 1 | |
Saverio Fontana | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Nicola Fracchiolla | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Andrei Galatanu | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Riccardo Gardini | Pianta | 1 | |
Lama | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Lemleh | Castel Del Rio | 1 | |
Marco Lucchi | S. Vittore TSC | 1 | |
Luca Mangiaferri | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Meglian Mara | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Gabriele Marangoni | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Nicolas Mariani | Savarna | 1 | |
Enrico Marini | S. Vittore TSC | 1 | |
Mattioli | Bagnacavallo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Mazza | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Mengolini | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Niccolò Milandri | Castrocaro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Monti | Real Fusignano | 1 | |
Nicola Monti | Civitella | 1 | |
Pietro Morandi | Carpena | 1 | |
Pietro Morigi | Civitella | 1 | |
Marco Morsiani | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Denis Mukja | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Filippo Nardi | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Luca Pedulli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Kevin Petrollino | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Fabio Pezzi | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Piazza | Castel Del Rio | 1 | |
Antonio Piva | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Marco Ricci | Civitella | 1 | |
Jacopo Romagnoli | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Federico Ruscelli | Carpena | 1 | |
Riccardo Samorè | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Sansovini Marco | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Domenico Santamaria | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Andrea Scarlatella | Savarna | 1 | |
Alessandro Seganti | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Marvin Paul Shotwell | Carpena | 1 | |
Lorenzo Spada | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Massimiliano Spazzoli | Carpena | 1 | |
Luca Succi | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Matteo Tampieri | Savarna | 1 | |
Federico Tassani | Savarna | 1 | |
Enrico Valli | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Gian Marco Valli | Savarna | 1 | |
Leonardo Luigi Ventura | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Xhuljan Xheka | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Stefano Zaccheroni | S. Vittore TSC | 1 | |
Michael Zannerini | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Marco Zoffoli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Bucci | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Massimiliano Ferrara | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Giannuzzo Jason | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Luca Penazzi | Real Fusignano | 1 | |
Davide Strazzari | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Enrico Valli | Castrocaro | 1 |