Marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Manna Riccardo Vigor Carpaneto 1922 14
Margotta Simone Sasso Marconi Zola 12
Del Greco Lorenzo Prato 11
Alessandro Mantovani Savignanese 11 (1 su rigore)
Mazzanti Nicholas C. S. Scandicci 10 (1 su rigore)
Marino Christian Grassina 9
Carlucci Francesco Forlì F.C. 8
Rebecchi Federico Progresso 8 (1 su rigore)
Di Biasi Edoardo Pio Grassina 7
Riccardo Iori Correggese 7
Iovino Francesco Sasso Marconi Zola 7
Noferi Niccolo’ Prato 7
Bonvicini Lorenzo Progresso 6
Gabbrielli Edoardo Grassina 6
Kaja Klevis Alfonsine 6 (2 su rigore)
Matta Riccardo Progresso 6
Khadimou Ndiaye Forlì F.C. 6
Pontoglio Claudio Vigor Carpaneto 1922 6
Leonardo Samorè Forlì F.C. 6 (2 su rigore)
Ajibola Temiloluwa Lentigione 5 (1 su rigore)
Casati Niccolo’ Prato 5
Di Blasio Vieri Grassina 5
Rosi Simone Grassina 5 (2 su rigore)
Alecce David C. S. Scandicci 4
Barletti Leonardo C. S. Scandicci 4
Andrea Berté Fiorenzuola 1922 4
Canrossi Matteo Lentigione 4
Ceruti Matteo Vigor Carpaneto 1922 4
Coletti Joyce Progresso 4
Enrico Cozzino Forlì F.C. 4
Moise Djbril Fiorenzuola 1922 4 (1 su rigore)
Denis Fellini Savignanese 4
Galassi Leonardo Sasso Marconi Zola 4 (1 su rigore)
Mannocci Daniele Sasso Marconi Zola 4
Niang Assane Prato 4
Nicola Novelli Savignanese 4
Riggio Alessandro Prato 4
Rudalli Francesco Prato 4
Ismael Bara Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Federico Bascioni Savignanese 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Billi Sammaurese 3
Mohamed Boukal Correggese 3
Cavaciocchi Lorenzo Grassina 3
Corsi Francesco C. S. Scandicci 3
Cremona Andrea Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Di Mauro Fabio Alfonsine 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Facchini Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Foka Taussi Marco Mezzolara 3
Hoxha Christian Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3
Carmine Inghilterra Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Lipparini Andrea Mezzolara 3 (1 su rigore)
Manecchi Tommaso Grassina 3
Marchi Edoardo Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3
Panzetta Samuele Mezzolara 3
Piscicelli Antonio Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3
Daniele Pivetti Correggese 3 (1 su rigore)
Alex Pollini Sammaurese 3 (1 su rigore)
Ricco' Filippo Lentigione 3
Matteo Strada Forlì F.C. 3
Toccafondi Duccio Prato 3
Lorenzo Venuta Correggese 3
Adragna Matteo Prato 2
Elia Alberti Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Avanzini Federico Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Bedei Forlì F.C. 2
Camara Ismael Sammaurese 2
Cipriani Giulio Prato 2
De Rosa Daniele Progresso 2
Pietro Delvecchio Forlì F.C. 2
Rida Es Saki Sammaurese 2
Alessandro Ferrari Correggese 2
Francalanci Leonardo C. S. Scandicci 2
Gamberucci Giulio Prato 2
Gentilini Gregorio Progresso 2 (1 su rigore)
Giannone Lapo C. S. Scandicci 2
Samuel Gjorretaj Sammaurese 2
Ieri Gherardo Grassina 2
Lessa Locko Edmond Correggese 2 (1 su rigore)
Lombardi Lorenzo Sammaurese 2 (1 su rigore)
Samuele Malavolti Correggese 2
Mauro Ludovico C. S. Scandicci 2 (1 su rigore)
Mura Enrico Mezzolara 2
Nanni Gianluca Progresso 2
Nannini Tommaso Prato 2
Pasi Jacopo Alfonsine 2
Paterlini Sebastiano Lentigione 2
Fulvio Ricuperato Forlì F.C. 2
Rispoli Marco Lentigione 2
Rizzi Francesco Progresso 2
Romanelli Manuel C. S. Scandicci 2
Thomas Rosti Sammaurese 2
Simeone Luca Alfonsine 2
Riccardo Spagnoletti Sammaurese 2
Stanzani Alberto Sasso Marconi Zola 2
Tassinari Alessandro Alfonsine 2
Tempestini Samuele Grassina 2
Anas Marouane Alfonsine 1
Anastasia Thomas Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Mattia Andreoli Savignanese 1
Bajic Stefen Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Barbiani Diego Lentigione 1
Benassi Emanuele Mezzolara 1
Benelli Andrea C. S. Scandicci 1
Matteo Bianchi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Bozzoli Simone Progresso 1
Bruni Pietro Grassina 1
Nicola Campinoti Sammaurese 1
Casali Davide Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Francesco Castelli Forlì F.C. 1
Cela Riccardo Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Colombini Francesco C. S. Scandicci 1
Simone Cordatore Sammaurese 1
Leone Corzani Forlì F.C. 1
Cossari Samuele C. S. Scandicci 1
De Marco Giuseppe C. S. Scandicci 1 (1 su rigore)
Dema Emiliano Prato 1
Kledis Deniku Sammaurese 1
Di Leo Paolo C. S. Scandicci 1
Andrei Dospinescu Sammaurese 1
Lila Elvis Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Falanelli Lentigione 1
Farina Giovanni Alfonsine 1
Feroce Federico C. S. Scandicci 1
Ferrari Lorenzo Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Ferrmaca Gledis C. S. Scandicci 1
Fini Alex Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Forgione Omar Correggese 1
Alessandro Frontera Correggese 1
Giovanni Gambazza Fiorenzuola 1922 1 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Gardella Forlì F.C. 1
Gargano Mattia Grassina 1
Grieco Riccardo Mezzolara 1
Guidelli Francesco C. S. Scandicci 1
Guidi Marco Savignanese 1
Habachi Achraf Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Haldeda Leon Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Koussi Zah Thomas Prato 1
Laporta Matteo Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Leotta Salvatore Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Manganelli Pietro C. S. Scandicci 1
Manghi Lorenzo Lentigione 1
Marconi Niccolo Grassina 1
Nicolò Marconi Savignanese 1
Mariani Nicolas Alfonsine 1
Menarini Francesco Progresso 1
Mina Jacopo C. S. Scandicci 1
Dominique Minacori Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Moscardi Dario Biniam C. S. Scandicci 1
Nakajima Yasuwa Grassina 1
Ndrejaj Cristian Correggese 1
Olcese Gianluca Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Omorodion Kevin Lentigione 1
Passeri Giacomo Prato 1
Piancastelli Simone Forlì F.C. 1
Piazzi Gabriele Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Giuseppe Randazzo Correggese 1
Matteo Renzi Sammaurese 1
Romanelli Manuel Prato 1
Sangineto Giovanni Prato 1
Sarzi Amade' Nicolo' Lentigione 1
Nicolò Sbrighi Savignanese 1
Scudocrociato Filippo C. S. Scandicci 1
Emil Severi Savignanese 1
Samuele Sottili Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Temi Lentigione 1
Giacomo Tirelli Correggese 1
Samuel Togni Forlì F.C. 1
Torreggiani Francesco Mezzolara 1
Vago Giulio Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Vannini Giorgio Grassina 1 (1 su rigore)
Vecchi Federico Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Zappulla Lorenzo Grassina 1

Auto-marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Casarini Giorgio Correggese 1
Cocchi Matteo Progresso 1
Corsi Francesco C. S. Scandicci 1
Lambertini Enzo Mezzolara 1
Pasi Jacopo Alfonsine 1
Singh Rohit Lentigione 1
Vago Giulio Fiorenzuola 1922 1