Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Lorenzo Martoni Forlì F.C. 16 (3 su rigore)
Cristian Ndrejaj Carpi 13
Andreani Matteo Ravenna F.C. 1913 9
Beduschi Geremia B.go S. Donnino 9
D'Elia Federico Bagnolese 9
Samuele Emanuele Mollicone Carpi 9 (4 su rigore)
Marconi Luca Rimini 8 (1 su rigore)
Mercadante Giuseppe Bagnolese 8
Cavaliere Alessandro Lentigione 7 (1 su rigore)
Del Fiore Niccolò Ravenna F.C. 1913 7
Sabbadini Christian Ravenna F.C. 1913 7
Barbatosta Daniel Rimini 6 (1 su rigore)
Barolo Francesco Carpi 6 (1 su rigore)
Mathias Bertini Forlì F.C. 6
Sazzini Cristian Mezzolara 6 (1 su rigore)
Vignoli Progresso 6
Francesco Aloisi Forlì F.C. 5 (2 su rigore)
Francis Boadi Carpi 5
Fariselli Alessandro Progresso 5 (1 su rigore)
Marzoli Pietro B.go S. Donnino 5 (1 su rigore)
Munciguerra Francesco Bagnolese 5
Nouvenne Alberto Lentigione 5
Pancera Matteo Mezzolara 5
Romanciuc Liviu Bagnolese 5 (2 su rigore)
Tagliavini Bagnolese 5
Vittori Filippo Ravenna F.C. 1913 5 (1 su rigore)
Capi Enea Rimini 4
Edoardo Eleonori Forlì F.C. 4 (1 su rigore)
Tommao Franchini Forlì F.C. 4
Lestini B.go S. Donnino 4
Luca Pedrazzi Carpi 4
Ponticelli Giulio Sammaurese 4
Tecku Franklin Mezzolara 4
Angelini Filippo Ravenna F.C. 1913 3
Boulakhouitam Charaf Bagnolese 3
Caprino Alessandro Progresso 3
Cobrescu Alexandru Ravenna F.C. 1913 3
Facchini Lorenzo Mezzolara 3 (1 su rigore)
Frentoaei Radu Progresso 3
Maiolani Francesco Forlì F.C. 3
Mazzavillani Manuel Ravenna F.C. 1913 3
Paolo Montecchi Carpi 3
Orsini Giulio Mezzolara 3
Pavani Alessio Mezzolara 3
Puccetti Simone Progresso 3
Manuel Raies Forlì F.C. 3
Rodriguez Jorge Eryck Lentigione 3
Russo Eugenio Rimini 3
Scagnelli Sammaurese 3
Somai Abderrahman Sasso Marconi 3
Somma Emanuele Cattolica 1923 S.G. 3
Bullini Sammaurese 2
Calciu B.go S. Donnino 2
Caniato Mathias Sasso Marconi 2
Caraballo Sammaurese 2
Cautiero Nicola Lentigione 2
Cavazza Lorenzo Progresso 2 (2 su rigore)
Edoardo Cicognani Forlì F.C. 2
D'Orsi Lorenzo Rimini 2
De Cristofero Alessio Mezzolara 2
Elia Ensini Forlì F.C. 2
Fiasco Andrea Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2
Iachetta Giovanni Ravenna F.C. 1913 2
Alessandro Maiolani Forlì F.C. 2
Muraina Folarin Ibrahim Sasso Marconi 2
Papa Emanuele Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2
Riccardo Pergolini Forlì F.C. 2
Pracucci Sammaurese 2
Rushani Ilvi Rimini 2
Sancisi M. Sammaurese 2
Sansò Roberto Progresso 2 (1 su rigore)
Sottile Kledy Francesco Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2
Tarozzi Sasso Marconi 2
Troia Carlo B.go S. Donnino 2
Francesco Valentini Forlì F.C. 2
Vetro Angelo Lentigione 2
Zanni Mattia Rimini 2
Zefferini Edoardo B.go S. Donnino 2
Alfieri B.go S. Donnino 1
Ambrosecchia Anoire Mezzolara 1
Bagatti Progresso 1
Baietti Sasso Marconi 1
Bandini Forlì F.C. 1
Battiata Gianvito Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Battistini Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Bertazzini Progresso 1
Bertozzi Lorenzo Sammaurese 1
Bianchi Lorenzo Rimini 1
Bonafede Sammaurese 1
Bracci Giovanni Rimini 1
Bussi Leonardo Sammaurese 1
Casarini Cristian Sasso Marconi 1
Cavallini Progresso 1 (1 su rigore)
Cherubini Lorenzo Rimini 1
Crescini Tommaso Bagnolese 1
Cusenza Davide Sasso Marconi 1
Dallafiora Alessandro Lentigione 1
De Carlo Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
De Luca Nicholas Carpi 1
Discepolo Federico Sasso Marconi 1
Ejlli Anxelo Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Soufiane El Hassani Carpi 1
Esposito Diego Sasso Marconi 1
Estonia B.go S. Donnino 1
Christian Fabbricatore Carpi 1
Ferrari Bagnolese 1
Fiori Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Fortini Matteo Progresso 1
Fusco Sammaurese 1
Gagliardi Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Gareri Bagnolese 1
Ghizzoni Marco B.go S. Donnino 1
Guerra Alessandro Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Guidi Mattia Progresso 1
Hoxha Indrit B.go S. Donnino 1
Illari Gabriele Lentigione 1
Lancellotti Filippo Sasso Marconi 1
Lecce Marco Lentigione 1
Leonardi Bagnolese 1
Francesco Lupatelli Forlì F.C. 1
Maresca Enzo Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Nigretti Giacomo Sammaurese 1
Federico Nisi Forlì F.C. 1
Pecci Alessandro Rimini 1
Pocaterra Andrea Mezzolara 1
Pomelli Lentigione 1
Pozzi Matteo Rimini 1
Pozzi Mattia Rimini 1
Reclusione Mezzolara 1
Rossi Manuel Progresso 1
Rota Bagnolese 1
Rubini Alessandro Sasso Marconi 1
Filippo Sabattini Carpi 1
Sancisi Nicolò Sammaurese 1
Savarese Carpi 1
Signorile Andrea Sasso Marconi 1
Solidi Francesco Forlì F.C. 1
Sorbi Damiano Lentigione 1
Stanescu Progresso 1
Tomassini Francesco Rimini 1
Ulaj Radu Progresso 1
Vascelli B.go S. Donnino 1
Venzi Sammaurese 1
Vignudelli Patrick Mezzolara 1
Naim Zaied Carpi 1
Zanetti Carpi 1
Zavatta Sammaurese 1

Auto-marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x Sasso Marconi 2
Catalano Ravenna F.C. 1913 1
Dal Monte Progresso 1
Lanffan Lentigione 1
Martin Nannetti Forlì F.C. 1
Rulli Marco Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Vascelli B.go S. Donnino 1
x Mezzolara 1