Marcatori Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Grelle Osteria Grande 48
Lorenzo Lesce I.C. Futsal 35
Montanari Pol. D. Cavezzo 31
Abderezzak Rouibi Fossolo 76 28
Antonio Di Norcia Eagles Sassuolo 27
Roberto Conti Aposa 25
Mirko Menghetti I.C. Futsal 25
Fatjon Molla Balça Calcio a 5 25
Youness Artoum Santa Sofia 20
Andrea Biasi Modena C5 19
Alex Gaiani Città del Rubicone 19
Ferdinando Giardino Baraccaluga 19
Denis Aruci Futsal Bellaria 17
Mattia Baraccani Aposa 17
Bellucci Pol. D. Cavezzo 16 (1 su rigore)
Giuseppe Gamberini Balça Calcio a 5 16
Lorenzo Salvadorini Santa Sofia 16
Salvatore Terranova Modena C5 16
Giacomo Toschi Aposa 16
Zanoni Osteria Grande 16
Nicolò Casetti Santa Sofia 15
Daniele Pizzelli Baraccaluga 14
Benito Santamarina Ventux Montale F.5 14
Zaniboni Osteria Grande 14
Nielson De Freitas Baraccaluga 13
Ettore Fadiga Balça Calcio a 5 13
Gerry Graziani Santa Sofia 13
Simone Nobile Eagles Sassuolo 13
Sgubbi Osteria Grande 13
Davide Timpani Rimini 13
Andrea Venturelli Ventux Montale F.5 13
Merwane Badahi Santa Sofia 12
Louanda Pol. D. Cavezzo 12
Giuseppe Manto Eagles Sassuolo 12
Rodney Quaye Eagles Sassuolo 12
Emmanuele Capone Città del Rubicone 11
Riccardo Diolaiti Fossolo 76 11
Cristian Dolcetti Balça Calcio a 5 11
Kamazuka Pol. D. Cavezzo 11
Eric Muratori Rimini 11
Giacomo Paolini I.C. Futsal 11
Eridjan Qerreti Balça Calcio a 5 11
Brex Pol. D. Cavezzo 10
Mohamed Fariss Santa Sofia 10
Nicolas Kalaja Balça Calcio a 5 10
Federico Torrelli Fossolo 76 10
Davide Biancolini Eagles Sassuolo 9
Cesare Crociati Città del Rubicone 9
Federico Deluigi Futsal Bellaria 9
Giacomo Ferrara Fossolo 76 9
Francesco Ghiddi Ventux Montale F.5 9
Redouane Elghachi Modena C5 8
Michele Moretti Rimini 8
Luca Moroni Rimini 8
Massimo Roggiani Ventux Montale F.5 8
Alberto Scala I.C. Futsal 8
Matteo Schiavoni Ventux Montale F.5 8
Giacomo Terranova Eagles Sassuolo 8
Webert Williamson Futsal Bellaria 8
Bergami Osteria Grande 7
Andrea Cellato Baraccaluga 7
Federico Degli Esposti Modena C5 7
Massimiliano Di Spirito Baraccaluga 7
Carlo Gigante Modena C5 7
Federico Mattioli Aposa 7
Moreno Meleleo Futsal Bellaria 7
Riccardo Rapacchietta Modena C5 7
Storchi Pol. D. Cavezzo 7
Davide Tagliani Balça Calcio a 5 7
Vitali Pietro Rimini 7
Gianluca Adani Città del Rubicone 6
Avdullai Futsal Bellaria 6
Domenico Cammarata Fossolo 76 6
Luigi Capuano Ventux Montale F.5 6
Maurizio Cesaroni Fossolo 76 6
Stefano Fumia Futsal Bellaria 6
Davide Longhi Aposa 6
Antonio Martucci Baraccaluga 6
Davide Oriente Eagles Sassuolo 6
Maurizio Ricciardelli I.C. Futsal 6
Pietro Siberiani Ventux Montale F.5 6
Zagatti Osteria Grande 6
Niki Arveda Balça Calcio a 5 5
Bigarelli Pol. D. Cavezzo 5
Alessio Cellurale Modena C5 5
Ronald Culi Fossolo 76 5
Roberto Farfallino Rimini 5
Lancioni Osteria Grande 5
Francesco Maldarella Baraccaluga 5
Mirko Mordenti Città del Rubicone 5
Thomas Putti Futsal Bellaria 5
Giovanni Vitali Rimini 5
Ardit Alushi Fossolo 76 4
Luca Baravelli Città del Rubicone 4
Alex Belletti Città del Rubicone 4
Marco Ceccaroni Futsal Bellaria 4
Abderrahim El Nassiri Santa Sofia 4
Miscioscia I.C. Futsal 4
Michele Miscioscia Fossolo 76 4
Ernildo Muha Città del Rubicone 4
Riccardo Nicolai Aposa 4
Fabio Ruta Fossolo 76 4
Marco Tana Futsal Bellaria 4
Francesco Trerè I.C. Futsal 4
Alessandro Barbi Balça Calcio a 5 3
Manuel Bressan Modena C5 3
Davide Desiderio Ventux Montale F.5 3
Daniele Giannini Futsal Bellaria 3
Luigi Gurrado Futsal Bellaria 3
Pietro Martina Eagles Sassuolo 3
Tomas Naimo Amatuzzo Eagles Sassuolo 3
Manuel Nobili I.C. Futsal 3
Davide Rainone Eagles Sassuolo 3
Luca Raoila Modena C5 3
Sabir Rimini 3
Gian Luca Tinelli Baraccaluga 3
Matteo Tonetti Rimini 3
Torrelli Aposa 3
Giorgio Altavilla Balça Calcio a 5 2
Arrivabene Osteria Grande 2
Buda Andrea Città del Rubicone 2
Diagne Ventux Montale F.5 2
Marco Ferrari Santa Sofia 2
Donato Greco Fossolo 76 2
Alessandro Liistro Città del Rubicone 2
Mohamed Yassine Maarafi Fossolo 76 2
Davide Magliocca I.C. Futsal 2
Malafronte Osteria Grande 2
Raffaele Marino Modena C5 2
Jacopo Migliori Santa Sofia 2
Mini I.C. Futsal 2
Pelusi Pol. D. Cavezzo 2
Pirazzini Osteria Grande 2
Elia Silvano Baraccaluga 2
Sandro Sintuzzi Città del Rubicone 2
Luca Amadori Santa Sofia 1
Baratti Pol. D. Cavezzo 1
Nicholas Bettini I.C. Futsal 1
Mattia Bianco Ventux Montale F.5 1
Campagna Osteria Grande 1
Endrix Canducci Rimini 1
Marco Carboni Baraccaluga 1
Nicolas Castellani Città del Rubicone 1
Davide Cavalieri Ventux Montale F.5 1
Celli Rimini 1
Cellurale N. Modena C5 1
Fabrizio Cerulli Balça Calcio a 5 1
Roberto Dell'osso Modena C5 1
Nicola Di Bitonto Aposa 1
Yari Dolce Città del Rubicone 1
Andrea Ercolani Aposa 1
Fiori Valerio Modena C5 1
Manuel Floris Rimini 1
Emanuele Fogli Balça Calcio a 5 1
Luca Franceschi Fossolo 76 1
Fabio Gasperoni Rimini 1
Gemmani Rimini 1
Gianpaolo Ghirotti I.C. Futsal 1
Edoardo Improta Aposa 1
Carlos Daniel Lima Marques Fossolo 76 1
Andrea Marchese Aposa 1
Mariani Pol. D. Cavezzo 1
Lorenzo Mirenda Balça Calcio a 5 1
Chahid Moutassime Ventux Montale F.5 1
Pane Osteria Grande 1
Perrotta Osteria Grande 1
Ivan Pozzi Aposa 1
Juan Suviron Garcia Ventux Montale F.5 1
Mattia Trebbi Città del Rubicone 1
Enrico Vicchi Fossolo 76 1
Danilo Zaccone Fossolo 76 1
Zahri Santa Sofia 1

Auto-marcatori Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x Futsal Bellaria 3
Aposa Aposa 2
CDR Città del Rubicone 2
x Baraccaluga 2
? Baraccaluga 1
? Eagles Sassuolo 1
? Santa Sofia 1
Pol. Cavezzo Pol. D. Cavezzo 1
x I.C. Futsal 1