Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Ruggiero Gennarini Calcio 43
Pittella Gennarini Calcio 34
Antonietti Real Casalgrandese 29
Fadiga Balša Calcio a 5 24
Lesce I.C. Futsal 24
Dopico Modena C5 23
Merwane Badahi Santa Sofia 20
Daniele Pizzelli Baraccaluga 20
Amarante Modena C5 17
Cavina I.C. Futsal 17
Matteo Spadoni Russi 17
Avino Gennarini Calcio 16
Biasi Modena C5 16
Antonio Di Norcia Futsal Sassuolo 16
Benhya Calcio a 5 Forlý 15
Muto Gennarini Calcio 15
Lorenzo Salvadorini Santa Sofia 15
Denis Aruci Futsal Bellaria 14
Riccardo Babini Russi 14
Giordano Real Casalgrandese 14
Donaldo Avdullai Futsal Bellaria 13
Della Grotta Real Casalgrandese 13
Eric Muratori Rimini 13
Nielson De Freitas Baraccaluga 12
Akram El Oirraq Fossolo 76 12
Fabbri Calcio a 5 Forlý 12
Paolini I.C. Futsal 12
Arduini Gennarini Calcio 11
Eridjan Qerreti Fossolo 76 11
Regina Real Casalgrandese 11
Cangini Calcio a 5 Forlý 10
Cuadrado Calcio a 5 Forlý 10
Francesco Gurioli Russi 10
Kalaia Balša Calcio a 5 10
Luca Michelacci Russi 10
Pinea Modena C5 10
Rodney Quaye Futsal Sassuolo 10
Patrick Sgubbi Osteria Grande 10
Marco Tana Futsal Bellaria 10
Youness Artoum Santa Sofia 9
Michael Cedrini Russi 9
Mateus Delfino Franca Baraccaluga 9
Di Maio Calcio a 5 Forlý 9
Moreno Meleleo Futsal Bellaria 9
Scala I.C. Futsal 9
Alessandro Spada Fossolo 76 9
Samir Artoum Santa Sofia 8
Riccardo Diolaiti Fossolo 76 8
El Maussabiq Real Casalgrandese 8
Gamberini Balša Calcio a 5 8
Matteo Schiavoni Futsal Sassuolo 8
Senese Real Casalgrandese 8
Argnani I.C. Futsal 7
Asmaoui Balša Calcio a 5 7
Nicol˛ Casetti Santa Sofia 7
Massimiliano Di Spirito Baraccaluga 7
Andrea Hidri Futsal Bellaria 7
Michele Moretti Rimini 7
Rapacchietta Modena C5 7
Simone Balša Calcio a 5 7
Giordano Sivieri Osteria Grande 7
Davide Timpani Rimini 7
Giacomo Ferrara Fossolo 76 6
Lorenzo Gardi Russi 6
Kurti Calcio a 5 Forlý 6
Alessio Lancioni Osteria Grande 6
Betti I.C. Futsal 5
Marco Carboni Baraccaluga 5
Cellurale A. Modena C5 5
Cellurale N. Modena C5 5
Fogli Balša Calcio a 5 5
Fabio Gallamini Russi 5
Giardino Gennarini Calcio 5
Thomas Giunchedi Santa Sofia 5
Giuseppe Manto Futsal Sassuolo 5
Erik Masetti Russi 5
Mahdi Moutawakkil Baraccaluga 5
Rinaldi Gennarini Calcio 5
Salles Santa Sofia 5
Federico Torrelli Fossolo 76 5
Riccardo Arrivabene Osteria Grande 4
Biancolini Futsal Sassuolo 4
Caria I.C. Futsal 4
Federico Deluigi Futsal Bellaria 4
Mohamed Fariss Santa Sofia 4
Donato Greco Osteria Grande 4
Marco Guardiani Baraccaluga 4
Emmanuele Margelli Osteria Grande 4
Morello Balša Calcio a 5 4
Mozzoni Calcio a 5 Forlý 4
Ricciardelli I.C. Futsal 4
Matteo Sabatini Fossolo 76 4
Andrea Simone Futsal Bellaria 4
Giacomo Terranova Futsal Sassuolo 4
Tommaso Amato Osteria Grande 3
Bandini Calcio a 5 Forlý 3
Beatrice Real Casalgrandese 3
Bivinelli Real Casalgrandese 3
Bondini Osteria Grande 3
William Campagna Osteria Grande 3
Daraij Calcio a 5 Forlý 3
De Risi Real Casalgrandese 3
Raffaele Iervasi Russi 3
Raffaele Marino Futsal Sassuolo 3
Molla Balša Calcio a 5 3
Pasquale Rizzo Rimini 3
Rodriguez Balša Calcio a 5 3
Abderezzak Rouibi Fossolo 76 3
Elia Silvano Baraccaluga 3
Nicol˛ Stanghellini Russi 3
Terranova Real Casalgrandese 3
Erdi Tole Futsal Bellaria 3
Visani I.C. Futsal 3
Vittozzi Calcio a 5 Forlý 3
Gianmarco Zaniboni Fossolo 76 3
Wassim Abed Osteria Grande 2
Altavilla Balša Calcio a 5 2
Federico Benedetti Russi 2
Bressan Modena C5 2
Cammarata Fossolo 76 2
Casceglia Modena C5 2
Matteo Cella Baraccaluga 2
Checa M. Modena C5 2
Cirillo Calcio a 5 Forlý 2
Giovanella Modena C5 2
Merola Gennarini Calcio 2
Muto Real Casalgrandese 2
Erik Nesca Osteria Grande 2
Rainone Futsal Sassuolo 2
Giacomo Ravaioli Rimini 2
Roggiani Futsal Sassuolo 2
Benito Santamarina Futsal Sassuolo 2
Gian Luca Tinelli Baraccaluga 2
Webert Williamson Futsal Bellaria 2
Nicola Albani Rimini 1
Axel Babini Russi 1
Federico Babini Russi 1
Bartolotta Real Casalgrandese 1
Benso M. Gennarini Calcio 1
Nicol˛ Bergami Osteria Grande 1
Andrea Berretti Santa Sofia 1
Bombardi Calcio a 5 Forlý 1
Cassano Calcio a 5 Forlý 1
Cherroud Balša Calcio a 5 1
Michele Contini Baraccaluga 1
Di Luca Modena C5 1
Di Ronza Modena C5 1
En Nassiri Santa Sofia 1
Filippo Galli Baraccaluga 1
Ghiddi Futsal Sassuolo 1
Gjyshja I.C. Futsal 1
Hathout Calcio a 5 Forlý 1
Koci Futsal Bellaria 1
Lancioni Alessio Osteria Grande 1
Liistro Rimini 1
Marchese I.C. Futsal 1
Mongardi I.C. Futsal 1
Mordacci Balša Calcio a 5 1
Ernildo Muha Rimini 1
Tomas Naimo Amatuzzo Futsal Sassuolo 1
Nocera Gennarini Calcio 1
Palmieri Gennarini Calcio 1
Passarelli Fossolo 76 1
Petrella Fossolo 76 1
Ruffilli Calcio a 5 Forlý 1
Fabio Ruta Fossolo 76 1
Mattia Salvini Osteria Grande 1
Luigi Sapia Fossolo 76 1
Matteo Tonetti Rimini 1
Urbinati Futsal Bellaria 1
Giovanni Vitali Rimini 1
Zarrella Real Casalgrandese 1

Auto-marcatori Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x Baraccaluga 3
x Calcio a 5 Forlý 2
x Rimini 2
x Santa Sofia 2
x Fossolo 76 1
x Futsal Bellaria 1
x Gennarini Calcio 1
x I.C. Futsal 1
x Real Casalgrandese 1