Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Juniores Provinciale Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Fallone Gabriel Reno 18 (4 su rigore)
Ahmed Chouiref Reno 17
Salvatore Pizzardi Porto Corsini 13
Turchetti Alex Low Street Ponte N. 13
Ardagna Alessandro Porto Fuori 12
Grementieri Nicola FC Sparta Castelbolognese 11
Maciel Silva Tulio Gabriel Porto Fuori 11
Marco Miani Comp. dell'Albero 10
Minguzzi Deniel Riolo Terme 10
Montanari Nicolò Low Street Ponte N. 10
Vitiello FC Sparta Castelbolognese 10
Bucci Lorenzo Cral E. Mattei 9
Riccardo Belletti Savio Calcio 8 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Farnedi Comp. dell'Albero 8 (1 su rigore)
Giallongo Alan Low Street Ponte N. 8 (1 su rigore)
Mascanzoni Cral E. Mattei 8 (2 su rigore)
Endri Osmani Porto Corsini 8
Perdisa Thomas FC Sparta Castelbolognese 8
Curella Giacomo Low Street Ponte N. 7
Zama Enea Santagata Sport 7 (1 su rigore)
Lazzari Filippo Low Street Ponte N. 6
Mura Lorenzo Low Street Ponte N. 6
Bagnara FC Sparta Castelbolognese 5
Festa Riolo Terme 5
Matteo Limina Savio Calcio 5
Sansavini Michael Porto Fuori 5
Selva Mattia Reno 5
Bacchilega Luca Riolo Terme 4
Conti Jacopo Cral E. Mattei 4
Dal Bosco Alessandro Santagata Sport 4
Minguzzi Riolo Terme 4
Montalti Simone Porto Fuori 4 (1 su rigore)
Pilati Paolo Santagata Sport 4
Leonardo Selvatico Porto Corsini 4
Spada Lorenzo Riolo Terme 4
Bertozzi Simone Porto Fuori 3
Caroli Reno 3
Leonardo Castiglia Porto Corsini 3
Coppari Niccolò Porto Fuori 3
Moussa Diop Pape Comp. dell'Albero 3
El Khatib Lugo 1982 3
Gasperoni Alessandro Santagata Sport 3
Lana Lugo 1982 3
Lanconelli Francesco Cral E. Mattei 3
Mambelli Noah Santagata Sport 3
Mame Reno 3
Mbazoa Marc Paulin Jerry FC Sparta Castelbolognese 3
Pomicetti Andrea Cral E. Mattei 3
Seiko Beimar Santagata Sport 3
Aghed Sherifi Savio Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Vallicelli Luca Low Street Ponte N. 3
Aimen FC Sparta Castelbolognese 2
Albonetti Lorenzo Santagata Sport 2
Aossa Laurentiu Ionut Reno 2
Bartolini Luca Santagata Sport 2
Basile Domenico Reno 2
Simone Becerrica Comp. dell'Albero 2
Bianco Francesco Arduino Cral E. Mattei 2
Billi Mattia Santagata Sport 2
Cardelli Marco FC Sparta Castelbolognese 2
Enrico Casali Porto Corsini 2
Alessandro Ceroni Comp. dell'Albero 2
De Angelis Lugo 1982 2
Elia Farabegoli Savio Calcio 2
Ferretti Riolo Terme 2
Ferretti Alessandro Riolo Terme 2
Geminiani FC Sparta Castelbolognese 2
Greco Nicu Riolo Terme 2
Gueye Abdoulaye Santagata Sport 2
Lizambri Nicola Low Street Ponte N. 2
Marconi Luca Santagata Sport 2
Mukya Ledian Riolo Terme 2
Naas Rami Porto Fuori 2
Palmieri Lugo 1982 2
Raffaele Petito Comp. dell'Albero 2
Piraccini Reno 2
Brenno Piraccini Savio Calcio 2
Rivola Lugo 1982 2
Russo FC Sparta Castelbolognese 2
Filippo Sbrighi Porto Corsini 2
Shanaj Majdi Porto Fuori 2
Andrea Trasforini Comp. dell'Albero 2
Valente Riolo Terme 2
Federico Vinci Comp. dell'Albero 2
Lorenzo Vinci Comp. dell'Albero 2
Almeta FC Sparta Castelbolognese 1
Vincenzo Assante Del Leccese Porto Corsini 1
Baldo Federico Cral E. Mattei 1
Balzani Savio Calcio 1
Bandini Porto Fuori 1
Barboni Lorenzo Low Street Ponte N. 1
Barlotti Riolo Terme 1
Bellini alex Riolo Terme 1
Francesco Bertaccini Savio Calcio 1
Giacomo Bolognesi Savio Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Boup Low Street Ponte N. 1
Bubulici Riolo Terme 1
Bungaja Lugo 1982 1
Casadio Porto Fuori 1
Casadio Matteo Riolo Terme 1
Manfredi Casavecchia Comp. dell'Albero 1
Ceroni FC Sparta Castelbolognese 1
Ciccarelli Giacomo Cral E. Mattei 1
Dal Pane Cral E. Mattei 1
Xhoel Dervishaj Porto Corsini 1
Frati Mattia Reno 1
Gabelli Francesco Low Street Ponte N. 1
Gori Mattia Porto Fuori 1
Grecu Riolo Terme 1
Grecu Laurentiu Nicu Riolo Terme 1
Groza Lugo 1982 1
Kasap Low Street Ponte N. 1
Muhamed Kasse Savio Calcio 1
Domenico Lenzi Porto Corsini 1
Lorenzini Cral E. Mattei 1
Luperto Porto Fuori 1
Christian Magnani Savio Calcio 1
Medri Giacomo Santagata Sport 1
Vincenzo Terzo Melandri Comp. dell'Albero 1
Minguzzi Gabriele Reno 1
Montevecchi Marco Reno 1
Mukja Denis Riolo Terme 1
Mukja L. Riolo Terme 1
Neri Riolo Terme 1
Pasini Lugo 1982 1
Nicolò Pedrini Savio Calcio 1
Alex Pelligra Porto Corsini 1
Petroncini Matteo Cral E. Mattei 1
Petti Lorenzo Cral E. Mattei 1
Pirazzoli Lugo 1982 1
Poletti Alessandro FC Sparta Castelbolognese 1
Ravaglia Matteo Santagata Sport 1
Rocca Riolo Terme 1
Ruffo Antonio Low Street Ponte N. 1
Lorenzo Scarpelli Savio Calcio 1
Selem Santagata Sport 1
Siboni Cral E. Mattei 1
Spada Riolo Terme 1
Luca Spinosa Savio Calcio 1
Alberto Taroni Savio Calcio 1
Verde Lugo 1982 1
Verlicchi Andriy Low Street Ponte N. 1
Luca Vitali Comp. dell'Albero 1
Luca Zacchi Savio Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori Juniores Provinciale Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x Santagata Sport 2
Balzani Savio Calcio 1
x Cral E. Mattei 1
x Lugo 1982 1
x Porto Corsini 1
x Porto Fuori 1