WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Juniores Provinciale Girone B Macerata
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Di Piero | Folgore Castelr. | 24 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Graciotti | Pietralacroce 73 | 22 (1 su rigore) | |
Grandicelli Riccardo | Portorecanati | 17 | |
Francesco Mazzoni | Pietralacroce 73 | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Papini Riccardo | Portorecanati | 16 | |
Poinsel Mattia | Cingolana S. F. | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Grenga | Elite Tolentino | 15 | |
Giorgetti | Folgore Castelr. | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Barigelli Marco | Candia Baraccola | 13 | |
Mandolesi Emanuele | Montemilone P. | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Sfrappini Francesco | Settempeda | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Palmonella | Cupramontana | 12 | |
Federico Chervino | Villa Musone | 11 | |
Trulli Alex | Portorecanati | 11 | |
Avallone | Montecosaro | 10 | |
Blanchi Marco | Cupramontana | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Skrijelj Armin | Cingolana S. F. | 10 | |
Filipponi Riccardo | Cingolana S. F. | 9 | |
Malavenda | Candia Baraccola | 9 | |
Filippo Moretti | Pietralacroce 73 | 9 | |
Persichini Filippo | Montemilone P. | 9 | |
Aprea | Candia Baraccola | 8 | |
D'Andrea Marco | Candia Baraccola | 8 | |
Cesare Di Tomassi | Elite Tolentino | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Gigli | Villa Musone | 8 | |
Gueye Aly Amelio | Cingolana S. F. | 8 | |
Meschini Leonardo | Settempeda | 8 | |
Diego Pesaresi | San Biagio | 8 | |
Predibaj | Villa Musone | 8 | |
Suleymane Sene | Elite Tolentino | 8 | |
Boldrini | Folgore Castelr. | 7 | |
Jemmali Ahmed | Portorecanati | 7 | |
Olivieri Simone | Portorecanati | 7 | |
Palombini Luca | Filottranese | 7 | |
Ayuk Junior Ayuk | Montemilone P. | 6 | |
Cacciani Francesco | Cupramontana | 6 | |
Alessandro Cicconetti | Elite Tolentino | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Flamini Davide | Filottranese | 6 | |
Gobbi Andrea | Camerano Calcio | 6 | |
Liviabella Tommaso | Giovane Offagna | 6 | |
Moisa David | Settempeda | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Senigagliesi Rocco | Montemilone P. | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Amani | Cupramontana | 5 | |
Bevilacqua Antonio | Camerano Calcio | 5 | |
Nicolò Colombo | Villa Musone | 5 | |
Di Chiara | Montecosaro | 5 | |
Diop Mouhamadou Mous | Settempeda | 5 | |
Abdou Gueye | Elite Tolentino | 5 | |
Marotta Andrea | Passatempese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Sampaoli | San Biagio | 5 | |
Taddei Alessandro | Camerano Calcio | 5 | |
Fallou Wade | Pietralacroce 73 | 5 | |
Aguero | Folgore Castelr. | 4 | |
Ascani | Villa Musone | 4 | |
Barbato | Candia Baraccola | 4 | |
Boccanera Nicolas | Portorecanati | 4 | |
Buratti Giacomo | Settempeda | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Sebastiano Calvari | Villa Musone | 4 | |
Cappella Lorenzo | Cingolana S. F. | 4 | |
Clementi Alessandro | Candia Baraccola | 4 | |
Guidobaldi Alessandro | Camerano Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Manfredonia Gabriele | Cingolana S. F. | 4 | |
Lorenzo Meschini | Villa Musone | 4 | |
Michetti Manuel | Camerano Calcio | 4 | |
Mucciacciaro Daniel | Portorecanati | 4 | |
Luca Orena | Pietralacroce 73 | 4 | |
Matteo Pascucci | Elite Tolentino | 4 | |
Pongetti Nicola | Candia Baraccola | 4 | |
Quercetti | Portorecanati | 4 | |
Vitali Niko | Filottranese | 4 | |
Albanese | Folgore Castelr. | 3 | |
Caporaletti Alessandro | Portorecanati | 3 | |
Cartuccia | Montecosaro | 3 | |
Andrea Cialone | Pietralacroce 73 | 3 | |
Ciarpella Matteo | Montemilone P. | 3 | |
Codoni Cristiano | Settempeda | 3 | |
Cola Lorenzo | Cingolana S. F. | 3 | |
Corneli Diego | Camerano Calcio | 3 | |
Forconi Alberto | Montemilone P. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Giordano Galassi | Villa Musone | 3 | |
Gambini | Candia Baraccola | 3 | |
Grillantini Ares | Giovane Offagna | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Lambertucci Nicolò | Montemilone P. | 3 | |
Manini Jacopo | Camerano Calcio | 3 | |
Lorenzo Marrone | San Biagio | 3 | |
Tommaso Mazzoni | Pietralacroce 73 | 3 | |
Meschini Gianluca | Filottranese | 3 | |
Modesti | Candia Baraccola | 3 | |
Montuoso | Candia Baraccola | 3 | |
Natalini Riccardo | Giovane Offagna | 3 | |
Paparelli | Cingolana S. F. | 3 | |
Pesaresi Edoardo | Giovane Offagna | 3 | |
Petrini Michele | Filottranese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Pierantoni Lorenzo | Giovane Offagna | 3 | |
Properzi Leonardo | Montemilone P. | 3 | |
Ronci Filippo | Settempeda | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Scarpetta | Montecosaro | 3 | |
Lorenzo Seghetta | Elite Tolentino | 3 | |
Squarcia | Cingolana S. F. | 3 | |
Tesei Edoardo | Camerano Calcio | 3 | |
Trillini Giorgio | Filottranese | 3 | |
Accattoli Nicolò | Passatempese | 2 | |
Angelucci Leonardo | Cingolana S. F. | 2 | |
Daniel Bartolacci | Pietralacroce 73 | 2 | |
Brayan Beqiri | San Biagio | 2 | |
Borgognoni | Candia Baraccola | 2 | |
Buzzo Alessandro | Candia Baraccola | 2 | |
Carloni Diego | Settempeda | 2 | |
Carneiro | Portorecanati | 2 | |
Carotti Mattia | Cingolana S. F. | 2 | |
Carpineti | Montecosaro | 2 | |
Copani | Settempeda | 2 | |
Dieuf | Villa Musone | 2 | |
Doda Amarildo | Passatempese | 2 | |
Abdou Aziz Fall | Elite Tolentino | 2 | |
Giacchetti Gabriele | Camerano Calcio | 2 | |
Giorgetti | Portorecanati | 2 | |
Girolimetti Lorenzo | Giovane Offagna | 2 | |
Grespini | Folgore Castelr. | 2 | |
Guidobaldi Lorenzo | Giovane Offagna | 2 | |
Ippoliti Pietro | Cingolana S. F. | 2 | |
Kumar Rakhes | Cupramontana | 2 | |
Francesco Lorenzetti | Villa Musone | 2 | |
Lucaioli Leonardo | Filottranese | 2 | |
Luciani Alessandro | Montemilone P. | 2 | |
Malagrida | Folgore Castelr. | 2 | |
Mancinelli | Candia Baraccola | 2 | |
Mancini Gabriele | Giovane Offagna | 2 | |
Marchetti Daniel | Giovane Offagna | 2 | |
Mhadhebi Smir | Portorecanati | 2 | |
Minieri Bruno Cristian | Montemilone P. | 2 | |
Tanjil Molla | Pietralacroce 73 | 2 | |
Osama | Portorecanati | 2 | |
Joele Paoletti | Villa Musone | 2 | |
Pettinari Francesco | Filottranese | 2 | |
Daniele Pierdicca | Pietralacroce 73 | 2 | |
Piermattei Marco | Cupramontana | 2 | |
Pierotti Federico | Filottranese | 2 | |
Polidori | Pietralacroce 73 | 2 | |
Anton Recchi | Pietralacroce 73 | 2 | |
Riatti Scattolini Tommaso | Settempeda | 2 | |
Ricco Inaki Benjamin | Cupramontana | 2 | |
Rocchi Simone | Folgore Castelr. | 2 | |
Besir Saiti | Elite Tolentino | 2 | |
Taddei Federico | Camerano Calcio | 2 | |
Tappatà | Montecosaro | 2 | |
Tasselli | Montemilone P. | 2 | |
Tomfil Luca Florin | Portorecanati | 2 | |
Abdallah Rayen | San Biagio | 1 | |
Baldoni Francesco | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Bardhi | Folgore Castelr. | 1 | |
Barigelli Michele | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Andrea Berrettoni | Villa Musone | 1 | |
Federico Biciuffi | Elite Tolentino | 1 | |
Bracaccini | Cingolana S. F. | 1 | |
Breccia | Giovane Offagna | 1 | |
Brocani | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Buffalari Antonio | Portorecanati | 1 | |
Lorenzo Canale | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Cavalieri E. | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Cicconi Mattia | Portorecanati | 1 | |
Coacci | Camerano Calcio | 1 | |
Corradetti | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Cullhaj | Folgore Castelr. | 1 | |
Della Rossa Lorenzo | Passatempese | 1 | |
Andrea Duca | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Victor Eni | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Evangelista | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Federici | Filottranese | 1 | |
Davide Fogante | Elite Tolentino | 1 | |
Gaetani Alessio | Camerano Calcio | 1 | |
Gagliardi | Camerano Calcio | 1 | |
Gatto | Portorecanati | 1 | |
Genga Alessandro | Passatempese | 1 | |
Ghergo | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Gresti | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Kola Elio | Camerano Calcio | 1 | |
Kryeziu Blendit | Settempeda | 1 | |
Lillini David | Filottranese | 1 | |
Lo Vaglio | Settempeda | 1 | |
Lorenzini Clay | Passatempese | 1 | |
Luchetta Andrea | Passatempese | 1 | |
Luzi | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Mandolini Michele | Portorecanati | 1 | |
Manini Filippo | Camerano Calcio | 1 | |
Mariotti Davide | San Biagio | 1 | |
Mattia Mariotti | San Biagio | 1 | |
Massacesi | Montemilone P. | 1 | |
Messina | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Mondaini Luca | Passatempese | 1 | |
Nardi Axel | Cingolana S. F. | 1 | |
Federico Nobili | Elite Tolentino | 1 | |
Alessandro Olivieri | Villa Musone | 1 | |
Omrani Achraf | Cingolana S. F. | 1 | |
Paccacerqua | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Perini | Portorecanati | 1 | |
Pezzoni | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Pigliacampo | Passatempese | 1 | |
Polenta Enrico | Camerano Calcio | 1 | |
Polenta Filippo | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Postiglione | Portorecanati | 1 | |
Priori Alesiso | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Riccardo Ridolfi | San Biagio | 1 | |
Rocchi S. | Folgore Castelr. | 1 | |
Alessandro Salvucci | Elite Tolentino | 1 | |
Scalcione | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Manuel Scarciglia | Villa Musone | 1 | |
Scocchera | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Soccetti Luca | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Staffolani Matteo | Passatempese | 1 | |
Stannizzi | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Stannizzi | Portorecanati | 1 | |
Giuseppe Todisco | Villa Musone | 1 | |
Togni Gianluca | Camerano Calcio | 1 | |
Toppi Matias | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Tucci | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Vagnini | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Vene | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Vignaroli | Montecosaro | 1 | |
Alessio Vivani | Villa Musone | 1 | |
Zampetti | Candia Baraccola | 1 | |
Zobze | Filottranese | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Juniores Provinciale Girone B Macerata
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
x | Villa Musone | 3 | |
x | Elite Tolentino | 2 | |
x | Pietralacroce 73 | 2 | |
Mattia Mariotti | San Biagio | 1 | |
Pesaresi Edoardo | Giovane Offagna | 1 | |
x | Cupramontana | 1 | |
x | Filottranese | 1 | |
x | Montemilone P. | 1 | |
x | Passatempese | 1 | |
x | San Biagio | 1 |