Marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Gir. A-B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Compagno Tre Fiori 19 (4 su rigore)
Hijuelos Joel Apetzeguia Tre Fiori 15 (3 su rigore)
NicolÚ Angelini Domagnano 14
Imre Badalassi Folgore 13
Nicola Gai Tre Penne 12
Michael Angelini Tre Penne 11
Alessandro Chiurato La Fiorita 11
Davide Massaro Tre Fiori 11
Michele Pieri Murata 11 (2 su rigore)
Simone Rossi Fiorentino 11
Luca Sorrentino Juvenes Dog. 11 (2 su rigore)
Enea Jaupi Fiorentino 10
Fabrizio Castellazzi La Fiorita 9
Eric Fedeli Faetano 9 (2 su rigore)
Francesko Halilaj Pennarossa 8
Adrian Ricchiuti La Fiorita 8
Ceccaroli Tre Penne 7
Gian Luca Morelli Libertas 7
Roberto Neri Cosmos 7 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Paganelli Libertas 7
Alessandro D'elia Juvenes Dog. 6
JosŤ Adolfo Hirsch La Fiorita 6
Tommaso Angelelli Juvenes Dog. 9
Marco Bernardi Folgore 5
Caminero Kevin Cosmos 5
Marco Gasperoni La Fiorita 5
Matteo Giardi Virtus 5
Leonardo Magnani Faetano 5
Mirko Palazzi Tre Penne 5
Jacopo Raschi Cailungo 5
Vassallo Mirco Tre Fiori 5
Michele Conti Cailungo 4
Gavoci Domagnano 4 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Lualdi Libertas 4
Danilo Ezequiel Rinaldi La Fiorita 4
Paolo Basile Folgore 3
Alessandro Bianchi Cosmos 3
Alessandro Bianchini Domagnano 3
Juri Biordi Fiorentino 3
Enrico Cibelli Tre Penne 3
Alessandro Di Filippo Murata 3
Roberto Di Maio La Fiorita 3
Lorenzo Dormi Cosmos 3 (1 su rigore)
Dormi Lorenzo Folgore 3
Daniele Friguglietti Faetano 3
Mattia Gaiani Libertas 3
Gravina Libertas 3
Alessandro Guidi La Fiorita 3
Enrico Pellino Cailungo 3
Umberto Semeraro Libertas 3
Ura Raul Tre Penne 3
Adami Pennarossa 2
Armando Amati La Fiorita 2
Michael Battistini Libertas 2
Cannini Alberto S. Giovanni 2
Ceccarini Federico Virtus 2
Luca Ceccaroli Domagnano 2
Marco Cecchetti Murata 2
Nicola Ciacci Pennarossa 2
Cicchetti Luca Cailungo 2
Herve Diedhiou Murata 2
Marco Domeniconi Folgore 2
Stefano Fraternali Tre Penne 2
Alex Gasperoni Tre Penne 2
Lorenzo Gasperoni Juvenes Dog. 2
Enrico Golinucci Libertas 2
Antonio Gravina Folgore 2
William Innocenti Folgore 2
Kevin Marigliano Tre Penne 2
NicolÚ Mariotti Pennarossa 2
Francesco Matteucci S. Giovanni 2
Riccardo Mezzadri La Fiorita 2
Riccardo Michelotti La Fiorita 2
Luca Patregnani Tre Penne 2
Gabriele Raffelli Pennarossa 2
Luca Righini La Fiorita 2
Francesco Sartori Folgore 2 (1 su rigore)
Semeraro Folgore 2
Juan Gabriel Sosa Murata 2
Suoare La Fiorita 2
Giovanni Tani S. Giovanni 2
Simone Ugolini Faetano 2
Acquarelli Maicol Cailungo 1
Daniele Angeli Cailungo 1
Riccardo Bettini Virtus 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Bezzi Folgore 1
Francesco Bossa Folgore 1
Andreas Bucci Cailungo 1
Lorenzo Buscarini Domagnano 1
Manuel Canini Cosmos 1
Andrea Ceccoli Fiorentino 1
Henrik Cekirri Fiorentino 1
Celli Alberto Pennarossa 1
Nicola Chiaruzzi Tre Penne 1
Cocco manuel Murata 1
Colagiovanni Pennarossa 1
Riccardo Colonna Virtus 1
Daniele Conti Pennarossa 1
Cuomo Fabio Juvenes Dog. 1
NicolÚ Ferrari Domagnano 1
NicolÚ Ferrari Fiorentino 1
Andrea Fratta Pennarossa 1
Danny Gasperoni Tre Fiori 1
Gattei Colonna Alex Juvenes Dog. 1
Fabio Giovagnoli Cosmos 1
Marco Grossi Cosmos 1
Luca Guidi S. Giovanni 1
Kuomo Juvenes Dog. 1
Ramiro Martin Lago Domagnano 1
Mirko Mantovani Juvenes Dog. 1
Giorgio Mariotti Libertas 1
Mattia Merlini Juvenes Dog. 1
Tiziano Mottola La Fiorita 1
Musta Alvaro Fiorentino 1
Alvaro Musta Murata 1
Samuele Olivi La Fiorita 1
Manolo Pestrin Tre Fiori 1
Massimiliano Pratelli Fiorentino 1
Thomas Raschi Juvenes Dog. 1
Ricci Frabattista Matteo Cailungo 1
Andrea Righi Virtus 1
Luca Righi Virtus 1
Andrea Rossi Tre Penne 1
Giovanni Rossi Domagnano 1
Paolo Rossi Domagnano 1
Stefano Sacco Folgore 1
Riccardo Santini Tre Penne 1
Sartini Cosmos 1
Raffaele Seccia Murata 1
Matteo Semprini Juvenes Dog. 1
Franklin Silva Bahiano Pennarossa 1
Michele Simoncelli Tre Penne 1 (1 su rigore)
Bajram Skender Virtus 1
Andrea Tamagnini Tre Fiori 1
Juri Tamburini Domagnano 1
Tamburini Nicola Faetano 1
Tomassoni Luca Faetano 1
Raul Ura Virtus 1
Daniele Villa Juvenes Dog. 1
Vultaggio Vincent Pennarossa 1
Nicola Zafferani Juvenes Dog. 1

Auto-marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Gir. A-B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Fratta Pennarossa 1
Gattei Colonna Alex Juvenes Dog. 1
Christofer Genestreti Tre Penne 1
Matteo Giannoni Pennarossa 1