Marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Gir. A-B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Eric Fedeli Murata 16 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Stefanelli Pennarossa 12 (4 su rigore)
Imre Badalassi Folgore 11
Michele Pieri Faetano 11 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Compagno Tre Fiori 10
Bojan Gjurchinoski Tre Fiori 10 (1 su rigore)
Joel Aptzeguia Tre Fiori 9 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Chiurato Tre Penne 7
Lorenzo Dormi Folgore 7
Nicola Gai Tre Penne 6
Ramiro Lago Virtus 6
Pietro Angelo Protino Fiorentino 6
Marco Ugolini S. Giovanni 6 (3 su rigore)
Luca Righini La Fiorita 5 (3 su rigore)
Pietro Semprini Domagnano 5
Mirco Vassallo La Fiorita 5
Alessio Ambrogetti Domagnano 4
Angeli Virtus 4
Christopher Brandino Libertas 4
Simone Brigliadori Virtus 4
Luca Ceccaroli Tre Penne 4
Matias Colagiovanni Pennarossa 4
Alessio Indelicato Faetano 4
Gianluca Morelli Libertas 4 (2 su rigore)
Enrico Pellino Cailungo 4
Luca Sorrentino Tre Penne 4
Flamur Vucaj Juvenes Dog. 4 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Baldini Fiorentino 3
Alessandro Conti Pennarossa 3
Enrico Golinucci Libertas 3
Francesko Halilaj Pennarossa 3
Adolfo JosŤ Hirsch Pennarossa 3
Kevin Marigliano Faetano 3
Samuel Pancotti La Fiorita 3
Paolo Rossi Domagnano 3 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Sartini Cosmos 3
Francesco Sartori Folgore 3 (2 su rigore)
Raul Ura Cailungo 3
Mariano Alvarez Virtus 2
Cristian Babbini Virtus 2
Roberto Baiardi Virtus 2 (2 su rigore)
Samuele Buda Libertas 2
Manuel Canini Cosmos 2
Ciacci Nicola Pennarossa 2
Enrico Cibelli Tre Penne 2
Alessandro D'Addario Tre Fiori 2
Federico Dolcini Tre Fiori 2
Stefano Fraternali Tre Penne 2
Fabio Giovagnoli Cosmos 2
Ivan Graziani Libertas 2
Tommaso Guidi Fiorentino 2
Paganelli Riccardo Domagnano 2
Luca Patregnani Tre Penne 2
Francesco Perrotta Tre Penne 2
Daniel Piscaglia Folgore 2
Danilo Ezequiel Rinaldi La Fiorita 2
Mario Antonio Salvemini Cosmos 2
Andrea Tamagnini Cailungo 2
Mattia Vitali Cailungo 2
Kevin Zonzini Cosmos 2
Maicol Acquarelli Cailungo 1
Adam Adami Martins Pennarossa 1
Aldrovandi Faetano 1
Armando Amati La Fiorita 1
Luca Angelini Tre Fiori 1
Michael Angelini Tre Penne 1
NicolÚ Angelini Domagnano 1
Aragao Fiorentino 1
Maximiliano Baizan Pennarossa 1
Francesco Baschetti Cosmos 1
Gianmarco Baschetti Murata 1
Basile Faetano 1
Battistini Virtus 1
Michael Battistini Tre Penne 1
Bernardi Folgore 1
Riccardo Bonfigli Cosmos 1
Pietro Calzolari Fiorentino 1
Camillini Fiorentino 1
Fabrizio Castellazzi La Fiorita 1
Simone Chezzi La Fiorita 1
Nicola Chiaruzzi Tre Penne 1
Daniele Compagno Tre Fiori 1
Daniele Conti Pennarossa 1
Michele Conti Cailungo 1 (1 su rigore)
Fabrizio Cupi Murata 1
De Bonis Luca Pennarossa 1
Achille Della Valle Cosmos 1
Nicola Della Valle Tre Fiori 1
Diedhiou HervŤ Murata 1
Assane Fall Faetano 1
Stefano Ferrario Tre Fiori 1
Lorenzo Fortunato S. Giovanni 1
Matteo Gaiani Libertas 1
Marco Gasperoni La Fiorita 1
Guido Ghetti Domagnano 1
Marco Gianessi S. Giovanni 1
Alessandro Giangrandi Fiorentino 1 (1 su rigore)
Patrik Giulianelli Murata 1
Alessandro Grilli S. Giovanni 1 (1 su rigore)
Kalissa Lounseny Tre Fiori 1
Leonardo Magnani S. Giovanni 1
Giorgio Mariotti Libertas 1
Kevin Martin Pennarossa 1
Riccardo Mezzadri Libertas 1
Montanari Andrea Virtus 1
Massimo Moroni Faetano 1
Tiziano Mottola Libertas 1
Viktor Ndoka Cailungo 5
Andrea Nucci Folgore 1
Pesaresi Virtus 1
Federico Pesaresi Libertas 1
Jacopo Raschi Cailungo 1
Thomas Raschi Juvenes Dog. 1
Adrian Ricchiuti Virtus 1
Antonio Manuel Rodriguez De Miguel La Fiorita 1
Andrea Rossi Tre Penne 1
Michele Rossi Cailungo 1
Simone Rossi Fiorentino 1
Stefano Sacco Domagnano 1
Simoncelli Luca Domagnano 1
Davide Simoncini Libertas 1
Fabio Sottile Folgore 1
Giulio Strologo S. Giovanni 1
Ivan Tani Murata 1
Michele Tasini S. Giovanni 1
Andrea Venerucci Domagnano 1
Davide Venerucci Domagnano 1
Voinea La Fiorita 1
Tommaso Zafferani La Fiorita 1
Enzo Zago Pennarossa 1
Fabrizio Zingone Fiorentino 1

Auto-marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Gir. A-B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gabriele Raffelli Pennarossa 1
Luca Righi Libertas 1