Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Baldini Matteo Juvenes Dog. 12
Imre Badalassi Folgore 11 (1 su rigore)
Marco Bernacci Libertas 8 (2 su rigore)
Giovanni Pacchioni Fiorentino 8 (3 su rigore)
Riccardo Pieri Tre Penne 7
Mattia Urbinati Cailungo 7 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Gai Tre Penne 6 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Rossi Domagnano 6
Luca Sorrentino Tre Penne 6
Alessio Ambrogetti Domagnano 5
Nicola Angeli Virtus 5
Joel Hijuelos Apezteguia Tre Fiori 5
Lorenzo Dormi Folgore 5
Filippo Fabbri Murata 5
Nicholas Santoni Tre Fiori 5
Patrik Bordon Tre Fiori 4 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Chiurato Tre Penne 4
Manuele Pasolini Folgore 4
Michele Pieri La Fiorita 4
Mattia Stefanelli Pennarossa 4
Piero Tamagnini Fiorentino 4
Francesco Boldrini Juvenes Dog. 3 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Cangini Domagnano 3 (1 su rigore)
Fabrizio Castellazzi La Fiorita 3
Enrico Cibelli Tre Penne 3
Simone Errico La Fiorita 3 (1 su rigore)
Eric Fedeli Murata 3
Enrico Golinucci Libertas 3
Marseljan Mema Cosmos 3
Davide Merli Juvenes Dog. 3
Adil Mezgour Faetano 3 (1 su rigore)
Samuel Pancotti La Fiorita 3
Pasolini Manuele Faetano 3
Simone Pippi Murata 3
Pietro Angelo Protino Juvenes Dog. 3
Sorin Radoi Fiorentino 3
Luca Righini Libertas 3
Matteo Sartori Tre Fiori 3 (1 su rigore)
Moussa Souare Pennarossa 3
Martins Adam Adami Pennarossa 2
Armando Amati La Fiorita 2 (1 su rigore)
Roberto Baiardi Virtus 2 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Battistini Virtus 2
Federico Berardi S. Giovanni 2
Andrea Brighi La Fiorita 2
Enrico Candoli Fiorentino 2
Luca Cecchetti Cailungo 2
Andrea Comuniello S. Giovanni 2
Roberto Di Maio La Fiorita 2
NicolÚ Fancellu S. Giovanni 2
Matteo Gasperoni La Fiorita 2
Gjurchinoski Bojan Tre Fiori 2
Francesco Gori Faetano 2
Andrea Grandoni La Fiorita 2
Tommaso Guidi La Fiorita 2
Francesko Halilaj Pennarossa 2
Adolfo JosŤ Hirsch Pennarossa 2
Francesco Matteucci Cosmos 2
Roberto Neri Faetano 2 (2 su rigore)
Lucio Peluso La Fiorita 2
Daniel Piscaglia Folgore 2
Danilo Ezequiel Rinaldi La Fiorita 2
Alessandro Rossi Cailungo 2
Filippo Santi La Fiorita 2
Pietro Semprini Domagnano 2
Dario Spadaro Libertas 2
Marco Ugolini S. Giovanni 2
Samuele Zannoni Cailungo 2
Lut Alijahej Virtus 1
Riccardo Aluigi Folgore 1
Luca Angelini Tre Fiori 1
Matias Leandro Barbuio Faetano 1
Gianmarco Baschetti Murata 1
Marco Bernardi Folgore 1
Maicol Berretti Libertas 1
Enrico Casadei Tre Penne 1
Nicola Casoli Fiorentino 1
Luca Ceccaroli Tre Penne 1 (1 su rigore)
Federico Cornia Cosmos 1
Tommaso Costantini Tre Penne 1
Patrik D'Altri Virtus 1
Del Sante Stefano Tre Fiori 1
Nicola Della Valle Tre Fiori 1
Federico Dolcini Tre Fiori 1
Tommaso Domini Tre Fiori 1
Lorenzo Enchisi S. Giovanni 1
Marco Evaristi Pennarossa 1
Assane Fall Faetano 1
Lorenzo Fortunato S. Giovanni 1
Christian Gatti Juvenes Dog. 1
Fabio Giovagnoli Cosmos 1
Patrik Giulianelli Murata 1
Alessandro Gobbi S. Giovanni 1
Emanuele Gregori Faetano 1
Alessandro Grilli Faetano 1
Riccardo Innocenti Virtus 1
Manuel Iuzzolino Cailungo 1
Lounseny Kalissa Tre Fiori 1
Nicolas Lombardi Tre Penne 1
Lorenzo Lunadei S. Giovanni 1
Leonardo Magnani S. Giovanni 1
Magri Virtus 1
Manuel Miori La Fiorita 1
Diego Moretti Libertas 1
Marcello Mularoni La Fiorita 1
Marco Narducci Libertas 1
Edward Adjei Obeng Peniel Libertas 1
Francesco Ottaviani Pennarossa 1
Giacomo Pracucci Tre Fiori 1
Rossi Simone Cosmos 1
Cristopher Santucci Domagnano 1
Francesco Sartori Libertas 1
Armando Senja Cosmos 1
Enea Senja S. Giovanni 1
Luca Simoncelli Domagnano 1
Mirco Spighi Folgore 1
Francesco Stella Juvenes Dog. 1
Oleksandr Tadzhybayev Cailungo 1
Ivan Tani Murata 1
Federico Urbinati S. Giovanni 1
Mattia Vitali Cailungo 1
Nicola Zafferani Cosmos 1
Tommaso Zafferani La Fiorita 1

Auto-marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Michele Berardi Fiorentino 1
Adil Mezgour Faetano 1
Luca Ricci Cailungo 1