WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Imre Badalassi | Tre Penne | 23 | |
Mohamed Ben Kacem | Fiorentino | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Bojan Gjurchinosku | Tre Fiori | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Sami Abouzziane | Fiorentino | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Marseljan Mema | S. Giovanni | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Emiliano Olcese | Libertas | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Ceccaroli | Tre Penne | 9 | |
Tommaso Guidi | La Fiorita | 8 | |
Mattia Stefanelli | Pennarossa | 8 | |
Nicola Angeli | Virtus | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Joel Apezteguia Hijuelo | Virtus | 7 | |
Armando Aruci | Libertas | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabrizio Castellazzi | Fiorentino | 7 | |
Emilio Benito Docente | Folgore | 7 | |
Danilo Ezequiel Rinaldi | La Fiorita | 7 | |
Raul Ura | Cosmos | 7 | |
Gianluca Benedetti | Cailungo | 6 | |
Mattia Ceccaroli | Domagnano | 6 | |
Alessandro Chiurato | Tre Penne | 6 | |
Lorenzo Dormi | Folgore | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Eric Fedeli | Folgore | 6 | |
Davide Merli | Juvenes Dog. | 6 | |
Nicola Palazzi | Faetano | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Pesaresi | Libertas | 6 | |
Riccardo Pieri | Tre Penne | 6 | |
Erik D'Angeli | Juvenes Dog. | 5 | |
Matteo Giardi | Folgore | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Giovagnoli | Libertas | 5 | |
Luca Righini | Tre Penne | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Raffaele Russo | Faetano | 5 | |
Christopher Santucci | Cailungo | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Urbinati | Cailungo | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Zulli | La Fiorita | 5 | |
Armando Amati | La Fiorita | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Angelini | Domagnano | 4 | |
Abdoul Karim Bara | Domagnano | 4 | |
Marco Bernardi | Murata | 4 | |
Alessio Cangini | Murata | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Claudio Cuzzilla | Tre Fiori | 4 | |
Alex De Biagi | S. Giovanni | 4 | |
Nicola Gai | Tre Penne | 4 | |
Arneld Kalemi | Faetano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Antonio Lentini | Tre Fiori | 4 | |
Franco Magno | Faetano | 4 | |
Andrea Muccioli | Cailungo | 4 | |
Alex Nodari | Virtus | 4 | |
Alessandro Pini | Faetano | 4 | |
Kevin Zonzini | Tre Penne | 4 | |
Antonio Barretta | Libertas | 3 | |
Federico Ciccione | Tre Fiori | 3 | |
Matias Colagiovanni | Fiorentino | 3 | |
Umberto De Luca | Tre Fiori | 3 | |
Roberto Di Maio | La Fiorita | 3 | |
Luca Filippi | Fiorentino | 3 | |
Stefano Fraternali | Libertas | 3 | |
Alessio Indelicato | Murata | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Nigretti | Libertas | 3 | |
Luca Olivieri | Domagnano | 3 | |
Abdoul Aziz Soumah | Faetano | 3 | |
Filippo Tamburini | Faetano | 3 | |
Christian Tiboni | Pennarossa | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Zafferani | La Fiorita | 3 | |
Maicol Acquarelli | Juvenes Dog. | 2 | |
Adam Adami Martins | Tre Fiori | 2 | |
Nicolò Bacchiocchi | Domagnano | 2 | |
Thomas Brighi | Domagnano | 2 | |
Luca Cecchetti | Cailungo | 2 | |
Luca Censoni | Tre Fiori | 2 | |
Elia Ciacci | Virtus | 2 | |
Enrico Cibelli | Tre Penne | 2 | |
Andrea Comuniello | Murata | 2 | |
Alessandro Conti | Pennarossa | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Emiliano Dema | Pennarossa | 2 | |
Simone Errico | La Fiorita | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Assane Fall | Faetano | 2 | |
Nicolò Fancellu | Domagnano | 2 | |
Lorenzo Fatica | Faetano | 2 | |
Ignacio Flores | Libertas | 2 | |
Lorenzo Focaccia | Virtus | 2 | |
Matteo Gaiani | Domagnano | 2 | |
William Edoardo Garcia | Folgore | 2 | |
Mattia Giardi | Faetano | 2 | |
Enrico Golinucci | Folgore | 2 | |
Nicola Gori | Virtus | 2 | |
Josè Adolfo Hirsch | Folgore | 2 | |
Simone Loiodice | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Francesco Mastrota | Fiorentino | 2 | |
Riccardo Michelotti | Pennarossa | 2 | |
Lorenzo Montebelli | S. Giovanni | 2 | |
Birane Ndao | Libertas | 2 | |
Samuel Pancotti | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Giacomo Pracucci | Tre Fiori | 2 | |
Ruben Raiola | Virtus | 2 | |
Domenico Satalino | S. Giovanni | 2 | |
Fabio Sottile | Folgore | 2 | |
Tamburini Filippo | Pennarossa | 2 | |
Carlo Valentini | Murata | 2 | |
Paolo Vandi | Tre Penne | 2 | |
Enzo Zago | Pennarossa | 2 | |
Nicolò Alberigi | Murata | 1 | |
Luca Angelini | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Alberto Baldazzi | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Baldini Matteo | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Baldini Mattia | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Manuel Battistini | Virtus | 1 | |
Federico Berardi | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Maicol Berretti | Libertas | 1 | |
Mihail Bruma | Murata | 3 | |
Pietro Calzolari | Fiorentino | 1 | |
Piero Cauterucci | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Edoardo Cecchetti | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Marco Cecchetti | Cailungo | 1 | |
Davide Cesarini | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Michele Cevoli | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Fabio Cuomo | Libertas | 1 | |
Alessandro D'addario | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Andrea De Falco | Tre Fiori | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Docente | Folgore | 1 | |
Federico Dolcini | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Matteo Ferrari | Cailungo | 1 | |
Francesco Gabellini | Domagnano | 1 | |
Marco Gasperoni | La Fiorita | 1 | |
Andrea Genghini | Murata | 1 | |
Alessandro Golinucci | Virtus | 1 | |
Andrea Grandoni | La Fiorita | 1 | |
Eros Grani | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Emanuele Gregori | La Fiorita | 10 | |
Daniele Grieco | Domagnano | 1 | |
Francesko Halilaj | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Lentini | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Kevin Lisi | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Nicolas Lombardi | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Lorenzo Lunadei | La Fiorita | 1 | |
Davide Maioli | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Espedito Marinaro | Cailungo | 1 | |
Nicolò Mariotti | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Kevin Martin | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Elia Michelotti | Fiorentino | 1 | |
Mattia Michelotti | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Alessandro Molinari | Fiorentino | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Morelli | Libertas | 1 | |
Diego Morettiì | Libertas | 1 | |
Alessandro Morri | Cailungo | 1 | |
Roberto Neri | Cosmos | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristiano Paci | Faetano | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Pasquinelli | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Gabriele Raffaelli | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Jacopo Raschi | Virtus | 6 | |
Thomas Raschi | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Roberto Rosini | Folgore | 1 | |
Giovanni Rossi | Domagnano | 1 | |
Matteo Sebastiani | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Pietro Semprini | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Enea Senja | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Davide Simoncini | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Pietro Sopranzi | Virtus | 1 | |
Luca Sorrentino | Virtus | 1 | |
Mirco Spighi | Folgore | 1 | |
Francesco Stella | Cosmos | 1 | |
Giulio Strologo | S. Giovanni | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Oleksandr Tadzhybayev | Virtus | 1 | |
Tamburini Matteo | Faetano | 1 | |
Michele Tasini | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Tedesco Antonio | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Alberto Tomassini | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Marco Ugolini | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Paolo Votino | La Fiorita | 1 | |
Eugenio Zucchi | Juvenes Dog. | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Maximiliano Baizan | Fiorentino | 1 | |
Matteo Ferrari | Cailungo | 1 | |
Stefano Fraternali | Libertas | 1 | |
Simone Guidi | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Nicolas Lombardi | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Francesco Mazzavillani | Domagnano | 1 | |
Nigretti | Libertas | 1 | |
Luca Olivieri | Domagnano | 1 | |
Rossi Luca | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Stefano Sartini | Cosmos | 1 | |
Guido Zaghini | Cosmos | 1 |