Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Prandelli Cosmos 10
Emiliano Olcese Libertas 9 (3 su rigore)
Marseljan Mema Faetano 8 (4 su rigore)
Davide Merli Juvenes Dog. 8 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Stefanelli Pennarossa 8 (1 su rigore)
Imre Badalassi Tre Penne 7 (1 su rigore)
Mohamed Ben Kacem Pennarossa 7
Eric Fedeli Domagnano 7
Nicola Angeli Virtus 6
Luca Righini Tre Penne 6 (4 su rigore)
Pietro Sopranzi Virtus 6
Alessandro Torsani Fiorentino 6
Marco Bucci Libertas 5
Gian Luca Ferrario Faetano 5
Bojan Gjurchinoski Tre Fiori 5
Tommaso Guidi Cosmos 5
Luca Sorrentino Virtus 5
Raul Ura Murata 5
NicolÚ Angelini Domagnano 4
Enrico Bartolini La Fiorita 4
Gianluca Benedetti Juvenes Dog. 4
Mihail Bruma S. Giovanni 4 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Gaiani Murata 4 (1 su rigore)
Simone Greppi S. Giovanni 4 (1 su rigore)
Danilo Ezequiel Rinaldi La Fiorita 4
Michael Traini Tre Fiori 4 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Urbinati Folgore 4
Armando Amati La Fiorita 3
Armando Aruci Libertas 3
Ivan Buonocunto Virtus 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Ceccaroli Tre Penne 3
Andrea Corinti S. Giovanni 3
Andrea De Falco Tre Fiori 3 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Dormi Tre Penne 3
Lorenzo Falzetta Tre Fiori 3
Lorenzo Fatica La Fiorita 3
Nicola Gai Tre Penne 3
Arneld Kalemi Faetano 3
Lorenzo Pasquinelli Juvenes Dog. 3
Lorenzo Pastorelli Cosmos 3
Thomas Sapori Libertas 3
Lorenzo Sottile Fiorentino 3
Matteo Vitaioli La Fiorita 3
Enzo Zago Pennarossa 3
Kevin Zonzini Domagnano 3
Joel Hijuelos Apezteguia Cailungo 2
Karim Adbul Bara Cailungo 2
Simone Benincasa Virtus 2
Luca Cecchetti Pennarossa 2
Alessandro Conti Pennarossa 2
Umberto De Lucia Tre Fiori 2
Roberto Di Maio Cosmos 2
Marco Di Marzio Folgore 2
Benito Emilio Docente Cosmos 2
Nicolas Ferraro Murata 2
Alex Gattei Colonna Folgore 2
Alessandro Giangrandi Cailungo 2
Adolfo JosŤ Hirsch Fiorentino 2
Alessandro Mami Folgore 2
Riccardo Pieri Tre Penne 2
Filippo Quaranta Cailungo 2
Thomas Rastelli Tre Fiori 2
Roberto Sabato Virtus 2
Daniele Santoni Folgore 2 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Sartori Folgore 2 (2 su rigore)
Gianmarco Savelli Cosmos 2
Armando Senja Cailungo 2
Riccardo Zulli Cosmos 2
Adam Adami Martins Tre Fiori 1
Filippo Albini Virtus 1
Antonio Francesco Cosmos 1
Daniele Babboni Domagnano 1
NicolÚ Bacchiocchi Domagnano 1
Mario Barone Libertas 1
Martin Bastos Libertas 1
Marco Bernardi Folgore 1
Tommaso Bernardi Tre Fiori 1
Francesco Boldrini S. Giovanni 1
Cristian Brolli Folgore 1
Cangini Alessio Domagnano 1
Fabrizio Castellazzi Fiorentino 1
Mattia Ceccaroli Domagnano 1
Andrea Celli S. Giovanni 1
Luca Censoni Tre Fiori 1
Michele Cevoli Juvenes Dog. 1
Federico Ciccione Tre Fiori 1
Matias Colagiovanni Fiorentino 1
Riccardo Colonna Juvenes Dog. 1
Luciano Composto Faetano 1
Andrea Comuniello Murata 1
Daniele Conti Pennarossa 1
Nicola D'Addario Fiorentino 1
Erik D'Angeli Juvenes Dog. 1
Andrea Dolcini Fiorentino 1
Federico Dolcini Tre Fiori 1
Ciro Eboli Faetano 1
Assane Fall Faetano 1
Matteo Ferrari Cailungo 1
Marco Gasperoni La Fiorita 1
Tommaso Gatti Faetano 1
Giulio Gega Murata 1
Matteo Giardi Folgore 1
Alessandro Golinucci Virtus 1
Enrico Golinucci Folgore 1
Andrea Grassi La Fiorita 1
Cristian Grieco Murata 1
Manuel Iuzzolino Cailungo 1
Kevin Lisi S. Giovanni 1
Simone Loiodice Cosmos 1
Espedito Marinaro Cailungo 1
Attilio Armando Marino Fiorentino 1
Francesco Mastrota Fiorentino 1
Riccardo Mezzadri Pennarossa 1
Riccardo Montanari Folgore 1
Giacomo Nigretti Tre Penne 1
Nisi Lorenzo Cosmos 1
Federico Pesaresi Libertas 1
Alessandro Pini Faetano 1
Nicola Sartini S. Giovanni 1
Semprini Murata 1
Matteo Serafini Folgore 1
Francesco Stella Juvenes Dog. 1
Moussa Tall Fiorentino 1
Andrea Tamagnini Tre Fiori 1
Carlo Valentini Murata 1
Nicola Zafferani Cailungo 1
Tommaso Zafferani La Fiorita 1

Auto-marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Marco Bernardi Folgore 1
Nicolas Ferraro Murata 1
Luca Filippi Fiorentino 1
Filippo Guglielmi Libertas 1
Giacomo Pracucci Tre Fiori 1
Enea Senja S. Giovanni 1