Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Campanelli Castelbellino C. 17 (4 su rigore)
Filippo Orianda Cameratese 15 (2 su rigore)
Thomas Portaleone Falconarese 1919 15 (4 su rigore)
Riccardo Taormina Palombina Vecchia 11
Riccardo Montecchiarini Victoria Strada 10
Luca Mariano Balestrieri United Loreto 9
Pietro Bini Serrana 1933 9
Edoardo Braconi Castelbellino C. 9
Leonardo Grassi Labor 1950 9
Paolinelli F.C. Osimo 2011 9 (1 su rigore)
Gianmarco Lucernoni Serrana 1933 8
Mancinelli S. Marcello 8 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Pierantoni Agugliano P. 8 (1 su rigore)
Federico Agostinelli United Loreto 7
Cristian Carrassi United Loreto 7 (1 su rigore)
Maiolatesi S. Marcello 7 (2 su rigore)
Nicholas Petraccini Serrana 1933 7
Roberto Spinelli Falconarese 1919 7
Kabe F.C. Osimo 2011 6
Emanuele Mariani Argignano 6
Alessio Moretti Argignano 6
Rinaldi Monsano 6
Renč Agosto Labor 1950 5
Bellucci F.C. Osimo 2011 5
Giorgio Meriggi Labor 1950 5
Rebichini F.C. Osimo 2011 5
Roberto Caporaletti United Loreto 4
Michele Costarelli Labor 1950 4
Tommaso Felici Palombina Vecchia 4
Valerio Maccioni Castelbellino C. 4
Molinari Monsano 4
Orazi Pietro Serrana 1933 4
Fabio Piermattei Argignano 4
Zuccarelli Monsano 4 (1 su rigore)
Barchiesi Monsano 3
Cristiano Belfiore Labor 1950 3
Marco Burattini Labor 1950 3
Campanelli Maiolati 3
Andrea Capitanelli United Loreto 3
Ivo Colletta Palombina Vecchia 3
Michele Conti Cameratese 3
Simone Gagliardini Victoria Strada 3
Samuele Gramaccia Agugliano P. 3
Lucarelli Maiolati 3 (1 su rigore)
Simone Pigliapoco Victoria Strada 3
Michele Ragni Argignano 3
Dennis Joe Sarasibar United Loreto 3
Emanuele Sconocchini Falconarese 1919 3
Andrea Strappati Agugliano P. 3
Francesco Togni Labor 1950 3
Alfio Torrisi Victoria Strada 3
Michael Tuzi Falconarese 1919 3
Michele Zaccarelli Agugliano P. 3
Monsano 2
Angeletti Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Matteo Antonelli Agugliano P. 2
Giona Bagnarelli Cameratese 2
Ludovico Belardinelli Palombina Vecchia 2
Benedetti Tommaso Monsano 2
Brandoni F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Bravi Maiolati 2
Canda F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Castellani Leonessa Montoro 2
Ceccarelli S. Marcello 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Congių Serrana 1933 2
Coppari F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Giovanni De Pasquale United Loreto 2
Riccardo Luigi Di Mattia Falconarese 1919 2
Tarik El Harati Labor 1950 2
Fabio Flamini Victoria Strada 2
Juri Fortunato Victoria Strada 2
Andrea Gagliardini Palombina Vecchia 2
Gherco Leonessa Montoro 2
Giacomucci Leonessa Montoro 2
Magnanin F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Kevin Maiolatesi Palombina Vecchia 2 (1 su rigore)
Mancini S. Marcello 2
Mattioli Monsano 2
Jamal Mimotti Serrana 1933 2
Samuele Montesi Serrana 1933 2
Matteo Raffaelli Victoria Strada 2
Stefano Rossini Falconarese 1919 2
Filippo Sacconi Agugliano P. 2
Luca Torricini Falconarese 1919 2
Castelbellino C. 1
? Argignano 1
Aifuwa Agugliano P. 1
Anniballi Maiolati 1
Baldinelli F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Bartolini Maiolati 1 (1 su rigore)
Bartoloni Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Matteo Bastianelli Cameratese 1
Belardinelli S. Marcello 1
Andrea Benigni Labor 1950 1
Mario Bertotto Falconarese 1919 1
Bocchini S. Marcello 1
Luca Boncompagni Castelbellino C. 1
Brugiaferri Maiolati 1
Lorenzo Bugari Cameratese 1
Cacciamani Leonessa Montoro 1
Matteo Cacciamani Palombina Vecchia 1
Carboni Monsano 1
Carloni Monsano 1
Cecconi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Alessio Cervigni Serrana 1933 1
Cesaroni United Loreto 1
Cina Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Simone Clementi Argignano 1
Coen Alessandro Agugliano P. 1
Gianluca Cofani Argignano 1
Danny Collesi Serrana 1933 1
Copertari Maiolati 1
Andrea Coppari Agugliano P. 1
Francesco Cristalli Victoria Strada 1
Empoli Leonessa Montoro 1
Fabrizi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Giovanni Fusco Falconarese 1919 1
Roberto Gagliardini Victoria Strada 1
Rossano Gagliardini Cameratese 1
Federico Gallo United Loreto 1
Gasparini Agugliano P. 1
Generi Leonessa Montoro 1
Giaccaglini S. Marcello 1
Giambartolomei Lucasmatias Victoria Strada 1
Francesco Giangiacomi Palombina Vecchia 1
Gabriele Giannini Argignano 1
Claudio Giantomasi Palombina Vecchia 1
Federico Giantomasi Palombina Vecchia 1
Giorgi S. Marcello 1
Christian Giuliani Agugliano P. 1
Gobbi S. Marcello 1
Davide Guzzini United Loreto 1
Lombardi Castelbellino C. 1
Luarelli Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Maggiori Maiolati 1
Mattia Manci Serrana 1933 1
Matteo Mancini Serrana 1933 1
Manuele Marchegiani Castelbellino C. 1
Marini S. Marcello 1
Edoardo Mazzi Victoria Strada 1
Tommaso Mazzi Victoria Strada 1
Samuele Mengarelli Cameratese 1
Giacomo Moretti Labor 1950 1
Mattia Mosca Agugliano P. 1
Omerigo Leonessa Montoro 1
Pacchioni Leonessa Montoro 1
Carlo Pasqualini Labor 1950 1
Penna F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Pesaresi Monsano 1
Mattia Pesaresi Labor 1950 1
Massimiliano Petrella Palombina Vecchia 1
Petrini Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Federico Pieroni Castelbellino C. 1
Francesco Pizzicotti United Loreto 1
Polzonetti Samuele Monsano 1
Pucci Castelfidardo S.A. 1 (1 su rigore)
Pucci Maiolati 1
Matteo Puliti Falconarese 1919 1
Luca Quercetti Agugliano P. 1
Riccardo Rango Palombina Vecchia 1
Luca Ristei Labor 1950 1
Sartini Monsano 1
Raffaele Savarese Castelbellino C. 1
Andrea Scopini Victoria Strada 1
Francesco Silenzi Agugliano P. 1
Stabile F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Staffolani F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Leonardo Tobia Serrana 1933 1
Torricini Falconarese 1919 1
Violini Leonessa Montoro 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Leonessa Montoro 1
? Maiolati 1
? United Loreto 1
? Victoria Strada 1
Juri Elisei Cameratese 1
Fabrizi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Sartini Monsano 1