Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Thomas Portaleone Falconarese 1919 19 (4 su rigore)
Andrea Campanelli Castelbellino C. 18 (4 su rigore)
Riccardo Taormina Palombina Vecchia 18
Filippo Orianda Cameratese 16 (3 su rigore)
Maiolatesi S. Marcello 12 (2 su rigore)
Luca Mariano Balestrieri United Loreto 11
Pietro Bini Serrana 1933 11
Cristian Carrassi United Loreto 11 (1 su rigore)
Kabe F.C. Osimo 2011 11
Riccardo Montecchiarini Victoria Strada 11
Edoardo Braconi Castelbellino C. 10
Emanuele Mariani Argignano 10
Leonardo Grassi Labor 1950 9
Paolinelli F.C. Osimo 2011 9 (1 su rigore)
Nicholas Petraccini Serrana 1933 9
Rinaldi Monsano 9
Renč Agosto Labor 1950 8
Gianmarco Lucernoni Serrana 1933 8
Mancinelli S. Marcello 8 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Pierantoni Agugliano P. 8 (1 su rigore)
Federico Agostinelli United Loreto 7
Bellucci F.C. Osimo 2011 7
Roberto Spinelli Falconarese 1919 7
Giorgio Meriggi Labor 1950 6
Alessio Moretti Argignano 6
Rebichini F.C. Osimo 2011 6
Dennis Joe Sarasibar United Loreto 6
Mancini S. Marcello 5
Pietro Orazi Serrana 1933 5
Fabio Piermattei Argignano 5
Luca Torricini Falconarese 1919 5
Alfio Torrisi Victoria Strada 5
Cristiano Belfiore Labor 1950 4
Marco Burattini Labor 1950 4
Roberto Caporaletti United Loreto 4
Ceccarelli S. Marcello 4 (1 su rigore)
Michele Conti Cameratese 4 (1 su rigore)
Michele Costarelli Labor 1950 4
Tommaso Felici Palombina Vecchia 4
Juri Fortunato Victoria Strada 4
Simone Gagliardini Victoria Strada 4
Valerio Maccioni Castelbellino C. 4
Molinari Monsano 4
Emanuele Sconocchini Falconarese 1919 4
Michele Zaccarelli Agugliano P. 4
Zuccarelli Monsano 4 (1 su rigore)
Barchiesi Monsano 3
Matteo Bastianelli Cameratese 3
Campanelli Maiolati 3
Andrea Capitanelli United Loreto 3
Ivo Colletta Palombina Vecchia 3
Riccardo Luigi Di Mattia Falconarese 1919 3
Federico Gallo United Loreto 3
Samuele Gramaccia Agugliano P. 3
Lucarelli Maiolati 3 (1 su rigore)
Simone Pigliapoco Victoria Strada 3
Matteo Raffaelli Victoria Strada 3
Michele Ragni Argignano 3
Stefano Rossini Falconarese 1919 3
Andrea Strappati Agugliano P. 3
Francesco Togni Labor 1950 3
Michael Tuzi Falconarese 1919 3
Monsano 2
Angeletti Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Matteo Antonelli Agugliano P. 2
Bacci Monsano 2
Giona Bagnarelli Cameratese 2
Marco Baldoni Falconarese 1919 2
Ludovico Belardinelli Palombina Vecchia 2
Benedetti Tommaso Monsano 2
Andrea Benigni Labor 1950 2
Bocchini S. Marcello 2
Brandoni F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Bravi Maiolati 2
Canda F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Castellani Leonessa Montoro 2
Simone Clementi Argignano 2
Alessandro Congių Serrana 1933 2
Coppari F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Giovanni De Pasquale United Loreto 2
Tarik El Harati Labor 1950 2
Fabio Flamini Victoria Strada 2
Andrea Gagliardini Palombina Vecchia 2
Gherco Leonessa Montoro 2
Giacomucci Leonessa Montoro 2
Lucas Matias Giambartolomei Victoria Strada 2
Francesco Giangiacomi Palombina Vecchia 2
Gobbi S. Marcello 2
Magnanin F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Kevin Maiolatesi Palombina Vecchia 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Mancini Serrana 1933 2
Mattioli Monsano 2
Tommaso Mazzi Victoria Strada 2
Samuele Mengarelli Cameratese 2
Jamal Mimotti Serrana 1933 2
Samuele Montesi Serrana 1933 2
Giacomo Moretti Labor 1950 2
Mattia Mosca Agugliano P. 2
Riccardo Rango Palombina Vecchia 2
Luca Ristei Labor 1950 2
Filippo Sacconi Agugliano P. 2
Sartini Monsano 2
Francesco Silenzi Agugliano P. 2
Staffolani F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Castelbellino C. 1
? Argignano 1
Aifuwa Agugliano P. 1
Anniballi Maiolati 1
Baldinelli F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Alberto Balducci Serrana 1933 1
Mohamed Bandaogo Serrana 1933 1
Lorenzo Barchiesi Castelbellino C. 1
Bartolini Maiolati 1 (1 su rigore)
Bartoloni Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Bartoloni Maiolati 1
Belardinelli S. Marcello 1
Mario Bertotto Falconarese 1919 1
Luca Boncompagni Castelbellino C. 1
Brugiaferri Maiolati 1
Lorenzo Bugari Cameratese 1
Cacciamani Leonessa Montoro 1
Matteo Cacciamani Palombina Vecchia 1
Carboni Monsano 1
Carloni Monsano 1
Cecconi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Alessio Cervigni Serrana 1933 1
Cesaroni United Loreto 1
Cina Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Coen Alessandro Agugliano P. 1
Gianluca Cofani Argignano 1
Danny Collesi Serrana 1933 1
Copertari Maiolati 1
Andrea Coppari Agugliano P. 1
Francesco Cristalli Victoria Strada 1
Lorenzo De Angelis Serrana 1933 1
Empoli Leonessa Montoro 1
Eusebi S. Marcello 1
Fabrizi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Giovanni Fusco Falconarese 1919 1
Roberto Gagliardini Victoria Strada 1
Rossano Gagliardini Cameratese 1
Gasparini Agugliano P. 1
Generi Leonessa Montoro 1
Giaccaglini S. Marcello 1
Gabriele Giannini Argignano 1
Claudio Giantomasi Palombina Vecchia 1
Federico Giantomasi Palombina Vecchia 1
Giorgi S. Marcello 1
Christian Giuliani Agugliano P. 1
Davide Guzzini United Loreto 1
Lombardi Castelbellino C. 1
Luarelli Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Maggiori Maiolati 1
Mattia Manci Serrana 1933 1
Manuele Marchegiani Castelbellino C. 1
Marini S. Marcello 1
Francesco Marrosu Cameratese 1
Francesco Massi Cameratese 1
Edoardo Mazzi Victoria Strada 1
Omerigo Leonessa Montoro 1
Pacchioni Leonessa Montoro 1
Palpacelli Palombina Vecchia 1
Carlo Pasqualini Labor 1950 1
Penna F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Pesaresi Monsano 1
Mattia Pesaresi Labor 1950 1
Massimiliano Petrella Palombina Vecchia 1
Petrini Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Federico Pieroni Castelbellino C. 1
Francesco Pizzicotti United Loreto 1
Polzonetti Samuele Monsano 1
Luca Porcarelli Argignano 1
Pucci Castelfidardo S.A. 1 (1 su rigore)
Pucci Maiolati 1
Matteo Puliti Falconarese 1919 1
Luca Quercetti Agugliano P. 1
Raffaele Savarese Castelbellino C. 1
Andrea Scopini Victoria Strada 1
Sow S. Marcello 1
Stabile F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Leonardo Tobia Serrana 1933 1
Togni Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Violini Leonessa Montoro 1
Riccardo Vittori Victoria Strada 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Leonessa Montoro 1
? Maiolati 1
? United Loreto 1
? Victoria Strada 1
Juri Elisei Cameratese 1
Fabrizi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Giacchini Andrea Serrana 1933 1
Sartini Monsano 1