Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Nicola Gabrielli Castelfrettese 21 (6 su rigore)
Davide Bucci L. Europa 20
Andrea Campanelli Castelbellino C. 17 (4 su rigore)
Riccardo Taormina Palombina Vecchia 14
Pietro Bini Serrana 1933 10
Balestrieri Luca Leonessa Montoro 9 (1 su rigore)
Nicoḷ Brunori Agugliano P. 9
Mirko Bufarini S. Francesco Cingoli 9
Ghergo Gabriele Leonessa Montoro 9 (1 su rigore)
Brugiatelli Omar Monsano 8 (2 su rigore)
Brunori Nicoḷ Agugliano P. 8
Riccardo Rebichini F.C. Osimo 2011 8
Emanuel Bellucci F.C. Osimo 2011 7
Elzan Elmazi Accademia Calcio 7 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Quattrini Castelfrettese 7
Rinaldi Carlo Monsano 7
Tomassoni Claudio S. Francesco Cingoli 7
Baldi Alessandro Castelbellino C. 6
Cristian Carrassi F.C. Osimo 2011 6
Alessandro Mascia Accademia Calcio 6
Pieralisi Francesco Castelfidardo S.A. 6
Aifuwa Ikponmwosa Agugliano P. 5 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Carnevalini Cameratese 5
Massimiliano Cercaci Castelfrettese 5
Consoli Maiolati United 5
Riccardo Fabbri L. Europa 5 (1 su rigore)
Simone Gagliardini Victoria Strada 5
Gallo Federico Leonessa Montoro 5
Francesco Giangiacomi Palombina Vecchia 5
Stefano Guzzini Accademia Calcio 5
Kabe Gaye F.C. Osimo 2011 5
Mattioli Luca Monsano 5
Molinari Monsano 5
Riccardo Montecchiarini Victoria Strada 5
Piermattei Edoardo Falconara 1973 5 (1 su rigore)
Quattrini Alessio Castelfrettese 5
Riccardo Rango Palombina Vecchia 5
Senesi Enrico Monsano 5
Matteo Bastianelli Cameratese 4 (2 su rigore)
Jacopo Borsini Palombina Vecchia 4
Canalini Lorenzo Castelfidardo S.A. 4
Nicola Catani Castelbellino C. 4
Cinà Maurizio Castelfidardo S.A. 4
Cionna Daniele Falconara 1973 4
Tommaso Fratoni S. Francesco Cingoli 4
Federico Giantomasi Palombina Vecchia 4
Pelonara Falconara 1973 4 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Piccini Victoria Strada 4
Tesei Tommaso Castelfidardo S.A. 4
Michele Tiranti S. Francesco Cingoli 4
Matteo Baldelli Castelfrettese 3
Bartolini Lorenzo Castelfrettese 3
Luca Battistoni F.C. Osimo 2011 3
Edoardo Braconi Castelbellino C. 3
Campanelli Maiolati United 3 (1 su rigore)
Cardinali Filippo Falconara 1973 3
Michele Fiori Serrana 1933 3
Matteo Frulla Agugliano P. 3
Fugante Simone Victoria Strada 3
Andrea Garbuglia F.C. Osimo 2011 3
Kabe Gaye F.C. Osimo 2011 3
Lucas Matias Giambartolomei Victoria Strada 3
Daniele Giuliani Cameratese 3
Jean Paul Kouao Malan L. Europa 3
Samuele Mengarelli Cameratese 3
Montecchiarini Riccardo Victoria Strada 3
Nicholas Petraccini Serrana 1933 3
Nevzat Seferi Accademia Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Serafini Accademia Calcio 3
Angeletti Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Antinori Marcocoen Leonessa Montoro 2
Astolfi Castelfrettese 2
Basile Falconara 1973 2
Nicoḷ Belardinelli L. Europa 2
Tommaso Brega Serrana 1933 2
Burini Jacopo Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Carrassi Cristian F.C. Osimo 2011 2
Pietro Catacchio Castelfrettese 2
Michele Cecati Castelbellino C. 2
Michele Conti Cameratese 2
Enrico Evangelisti Victoria Strada 2
Tommaso Felici Palombina Vecchia 2
Fabio Flamini Victoria Strada 2
Fondati Fabrizio Castelfidardo S.A. 2
Claudio Giantomasi Palombina Vecchia 2
Christian Giuliani Agugliano P. 2
Riccardo Giuliani Castelfrettese 2
Andrea Giulioni Victoria Strada 2
Christian Latini Agugliano P. 2
Fabio Marconi Palombina Vecchia 2
Mariani Balestrieri Luca Leonessa Montoro 2
Edoardo Mazzi Victoria Strada 2
Tommaso Mazzi Victoria Strada 2
Musicano Gianmarco Maiolati United 2
Tommaso Pierantoni Agugliano P. 2
Matteo Raffaelli Victoria Strada 2
Simone Romagnoli Castelbellino C. 2
Riccardo Sorana Castelfrettese 2
Togni Castelfidardo S.A. 2
? Maiolati United 1
Alessandro Alesi Castelbellino C. 1
Ammari Falconara 1973 1
Bacci Monsano 1
Alberto Balducci Serrana 1933 1
Mohamed Bandaogo Serrana 1933 1
Barchesi Monsano 1
Lorenzo Barchiesi Castelbellino C. 1
Ludovico Belardinelli Palombina Vecchia 1
Mattia Beldomenico Castelfrettese 1
Alessandro Bove L. Europa 1 (1 su rigore)
Bruciaferri Maiolati United 1
Lorenzo Bugari Cameratese 1
Cacciamani Gianmarco Leonessa Montoro 1
Capitanelli Andrea Leonessa Montoro 1
Carestia Alessandro Accademia Calcio 1
Simone Cecconi F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Nicola Chierchia L. Europa 1
Riccardo Ciavattini Accademia Calcio 1
Cingolani S. Francesco Cingoli 1
Cipparine Falconara 1973 1
Alessandro Coen Agugliano P. 1
Concettoni Gabriele Leonessa Montoro 1
Copertari Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Coppari Giacomo Leonessa Montoro 1
Cucchi Monsano 1
Doda Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Eddaroua Salah Castelfidardo S.A. 1
El Abbouli Zakaria Accademia Calcio 1
Loris Emiliani S. Francesco Cingoli 1
Empoli Leonessa Montoro 1
Giacomo Fabretti Agugliano P. 1
Fiorucci Massimiliano Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Juri Fortunato Victoria Strada 1
Tommaso Fratesi Castelfrettese 1
Leonardo Gabrielli Castelfrettese 1
Roberto Gagliardini Victoria Strada 1
Lorenzo Giacani L. Europa 1
Lorenzo Giacchetta S. Francesco Cingoli 1
Andrea Giacchini Serrana 1933 1
Giovanni Giacometti Castelfrettese 1
Giacomucci Leonessa Montoro 1
Simone Giampieri S. Francesco Cingoli 1
Giulio Gigli Victoria Strada 1
Angelo Grilli Cameratese 1
Joshua Cristoph Ledesma Capinoa L. Europa 1
Michele Lo Grieco Agugliano P. 1
Lucarelli Alessio Maiolati United 1
Valerio Maccioni Castelbellino C. 1
Kevin Maiolatesi Palombina Vecchia 1
Mandolini Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Giovanni Marchegiani S. Francesco Cingoli 1
Marzetti Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Jamal Mimotti Serrana 1933 1
Alessandro Monina Cameratese 1
Andrea Morra Accademia Calcio 1
Mattia Mosca Agugliano P. 1
Nardini Andrea Monsano 1
Emanuele Nisi Agugliano P. 1
Noudem Agugliano P. 1
Lorenzo Peloni Accademia Calcio 1
Petrella Falconara 1973 1
Piattella Alberto Monsano 1
Pizzichini F.C. Osimo 2011 1
Mattia Principi Castelfrettese 1
Alessandro Rossi Castelfrettese 1
Sartini Monsano 1
Matteo Sartini Palombina Vecchia 1
Diego Scuppa S. Francesco Cingoli 1
Alessandro Simonetti Victoria Strada 1
Sow Maiolati United 1
Federico Stronati Palombina Vecchia 1
Francesco Tiranti L. Europa 1
Riccardo Tiranti Serrana 1933 1
Michele Ughi Castelbellino C. 1
Violini Luca Leonessa Montoro 1
Zampolini Falconara 1973 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Michele Conti Accademia Calcio 1
Fiorucci Massimiliano Castelfidardo S.A. 1
Tommaso Fratoni S. Francesco Cingoli 1
Miechi Falconara 1973 1
Simone Polieri Castelfrettese 1