Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Filippo Capriotti Spontricciolo 17 (2 su rigore)
Marco Bianchi Villamarina 16 (7 su rigore)
Simone Greppi Stella S.G. 12 (2 su rigore)
Daniele Amadei Riccione 1926 11 (3 su rigore)
Daniele Friguglietti F.C. Roncofreddo 10 (2 su rigore)
Roberto Neri Athletic Poggio 10 (5 su rigore)
Luca Pagnini Mondaino 10
Alessandro Brisigotti Spontricciolo 9
Elia Calandrini Pol. Sala 9 (2 su rigore)
Danilo Mastria Granata 9 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Pirini Delfini Rimini 8 (6 su rigore)
Mattia Averardi Perticara 7
Alessandro Fabbri Spontricciolo 7
Umberto Federici Mondaino 7 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Gori Verucchio 7 (4 su rigore)
Davide Marchionna ASAR Acc. Calcio 7 (2 su rigore)
Alberto Berluti Delfini Rimini 6
Juan Emmanuel Crosetta Mondaino 6 (4 su rigore)
Elia Fabbri Delfini Rimini 6
Andrea Foschi F.C. Roncofreddo 6
Giuseppe Girardi Perticara 6
Giacomo Lazzari Mondaino 6
Alberto Vernocchi Granata 6
Luca Zavattini Delfini Rimini 12
Andrea Ciavatta ASAR Acc. Calcio 5
Luca Cicchetti Stella S.G. 5
Lorenzo Farneti San Vittore 5
Nicolas Ferraro Pol. Sala 5
Antonino Galesi Riccione 1926 5
Gravina Antonio Morciano Calcio 5
Michael Michilli Verucchio 5
Giacomo Pecci Delfini Rimini 5
Michele Baffioni Mondaino 4
Alessandro Bazzani San Vittore 4
Filippo Del Prete Stella S.G. 4 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Dragoni Morciano Calcio 4
Thomas Giannetti Spontricciolo 4
Martin Lucas Longoni Morciano Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Quarta Pol. Sala 4
Nicolas Ronchi Verucchio 4 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Sottile San Vittore 4
Filippo Tamburini Spontricciolo 4
Andrea Bellettini Stella S.G. 3
Davide Casadei Athletic Poggio 3
Filippo Gambuti Athletic Poggio 3
Augusto Garcia Rufer Stella S.G. 3
Marco Gentili San Vittore 3
Marco Giannini San Vittore 3 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Magnani Verucchio 5
Lorenzo Milzoni Pol. Sala 3
Michele Pazzaglini Alta Valconca 3
Davide Urbinati Delfini Rimini 3
Andrea Zavalloni Granata 3 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Alberto ASAR Acc. Calcio 2
Alessandro Argilli Spontricciolo 2
Daniele Boni Granata 2
Luca Calbucci F.C. Roncofreddo 2
Mirco Casadei Parlanti Perticara 2
Juri Casali Granata 2
Riccardo Colonna Verucchio 2
Marco Domenichini San Vittore 2
Marco Francesconi Villamarina 2
Luca Franchi ASAR Acc. Calcio 2
Francesco Gabellini Stella S.G. 2
Luca Genghini Verucchio 2
Stefano Girometti Mondaino 2
Nicola Grechi Morciano Calcio 2
Alessandro Greco Stella S.G. 2
Simone Gregorio Villamarina 2
Erik Lorenzini Villamarina 2
Mattia Magnani F.C. Roncofreddo 2 (1 su rigore)
Elias Manenti Perticara 2 (1 su rigore)
Morri Alta Valconca 2
Alvaro Musta Alta Valconca 2 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Orlandi Pol. Sala 2
Alessandro Pasini Alta Valconca 2
Alessandro Pioli Verucchio 2
Mirko Sacchetti San Vittore 2 (1 su rigore)
Raffaele Sanasi Villamarina 2
Samuele Sani Alta Valconca 2
Siuni Stella S.G. 2 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Sottile Morciano Calcio 2
Raoul Terenzi Alta Valconca 2
Enrico Turci F.C. Roncofreddo 2
Lorenzo Vitali F.C. Roncofreddo 2
Michele Vitali Granata 2
Nicola Zoffoli Pol. Sala 2
Nicolas Allibrio Villamarina 1
Mattia Andruccioli ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Pier Filippo Angelini ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Francesco Antonelli Morciano Calcio 1
Andrea Astolfi Granata 1
Stefano Babbini F.C. Roncofreddo 1
Marco Baffioni Mondaino 1
Balducci Riccione 1926 1
Yuri Bartolini Pol. Sala 1
Riccardo Bencivenga Alta Valconca 1
Ivan Bertuccioli Alta Valconca 1
Nicolas Bizzocchi Villamarina 1
Boldrini Francesco Morciano Calcio 1
Giacomo Cappiello Delfini Rimini 1
Nicola Ceccarelli Granata 1
Manuel Cedrini Perticara 1
Elia Colombo Spontricciolo 1
Andrea Corradini San Vittore 1
Filippo Crescentini Stella S.G. 1
Andrea Crociani Perticara 1
Jacopo D'Amuri Verucchio 1
Della Marchina Athletic Poggio 1
Gian Marco Dolci Alta Valconca 1
Gianmarco Donati F.C. Roncofreddo 1
Giancarlo Durante Spontricciolo 1
Daniele Errichiello Mondaino 1
Paolo Fabbri Athletic Poggio 1
Facchini Riccione 1926 1
Fallou Niang Granata 1
Simone Fiaschini Pol. Sala 1
Luca Foschi Granata 1
Emanuele Gambuti Riccione 1926 1
Nicholas Giorgini Riccione 1926 1
Mattia Graziani F.C. Roncofreddo 1
Lorenzo Guerra ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Filippo Guidi Delfini Rimini 1
Maurizio Lelli San Vittore 1
Mattia Mancini Mondaino 1
Enrico Mantovani Villamarina 1
Kristjan Markaj Alta Valconca 1
Massarini Tommaso Delfini Rimini 1
Matteo Mazzuoli Pol. Sala 1
Salah Alex Mohamed Spontricciolo 1
Tommaso Pagliarani Pol. Sala 1
Alessandro Pazzaglini Alta Valconca 1
Andrea Pellegrini Granata 1
Pietro Piastra Delfini Rimini 1
Giuseppe Pierri ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Andrea Puglisi Morciano Calcio 1
Andrea Ricci Granata 1
Paolo Rocchetti Delfini Rimini 1
Mattia Romagnoli Granata 1
Nicholas Rossi Perticara 1 (1 su rigore)
Salvemini Verucchio 1
Alex Santini Athletic Poggio 1
Leone Savadori Pol. Sala 1
Sisti ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Andrea Sisti ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Carlo Sogos ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Antonio Solazzo Athletic Poggio 1
Matteo Stambazzi Pol. Sala 1
Marco Tenti Mondaino 1
Michele Tenti Morciano Calcio 1
Alex Tentoni Verucchio 1
Lorenzo Ugone Granata 1
Edoardo Valleri Spontricciolo 1
Marco Visani ASAR Acc. Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Autorete Villamarina 1
Leonardo Becchimanzi Morciano Calcio 1
Ivan Bertuccioli Alta Valconca 1
Manuel Cedrini Perticara 1
Luca Cicchetti Stella S.G. 1
Antonino Galesi Riccione 1926 1
Matteo Rinaldi Perticara 1