Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Filippo Capriotti Spontricciolo 11 (1 su rigore)
Marco Bianchi Villamarina 10 (5 su rigore)
Daniele Friguglietti F.C. Roncofreddo 9 (1 su rigore)
Danilo Mastria Granata 9 (2 su rigore)
Roberto Neri Athletic Poggio 9 (4 su rigore)
Daniele Amadei Riccione 1926 8 (3 su rigore)
Elia Calandrini Pol. Sala 8 (2 su rigore)
Simone Greppi Stella S.G. 8 (1 su rigore)
Luca Pagnini Mondaino 8
Alessandro Fabbri Spontricciolo 7
Mattia Pirini Delfini Rimini 7 (5 su rigore)
Mattia Averardi Perticara 6
Alberto Berluti Delfini Rimini 6
Alessandro Brisigotti Spontricciolo 6
Juan Emmanuel Crosetta Mondaino 6 (4 su rigore)
Giuseppe Girardi Perticara 6
Francesco Gori Verucchio 6 (3 su rigore)
Giacomo Lazzari Mondaino 6
Davide Marchionna ASAR Acc. Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Vernocchi Granata 6
Andrea Ciavatta ASAR Acc. Calcio 5
Umberto Federici Mondaino 5 (1 su rigore)
Nicolas Ferraro Pol. Sala 5
Andrea Foschi F.C. Roncofreddo 5
Antonino Galesi Riccione 1926 5
Alessandro Bazzani San Vittore 4
Luca Cicchetti Stella S.G. 4
Riccardo Dragoni Morciano Calcio 4
Elia Fabbri Delfini Rimini 4
Lorenzo Farneti San Vittore 4
Thomas Giannetti Spontricciolo 4
Martin Lucas Longoni Morciano Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Michael Michilli Verucchio 4
Giacomo Pecci Delfini Rimini 4
Andrea Quarta Pol. Sala 4
Nicolas Ronchi Verucchio 4 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Sottile San Vittore 4
Filippo Tamburini Spontricciolo 4
Michele Baffioni Mondaino 3
Filippo Del Prete Stella S.G. 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Gambuti Athletic Poggio 3
Augusto Garcia Rufer Stella S.G. 3
Marco Gentili San Vittore 3
Marco Giannini San Vittore 3 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Milzoni Pol. Sala 3
Michele Pazzaglini Alta Valconca 3
Davide Urbinati Delfini Rimini 3
Andrea Zavalloni Granata 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Zavattini Delfini Rimini 9
Alessandro Argilli Spontricciolo 2
Andrea Bellettini Stella S.G. 2
Luca Calbucci F.C. Roncofreddo 2
Davide Casadei Athletic Poggio 2
Mirco Casadei Parlanti Perticara 2
Juri Casali Granata 2
Marco Domenichini San Vittore 2
Marco Francesconi Villamarina 2
Luca Franchi ASAR Acc. Calcio 2
Francesco Gabellini Stella S.G. 2
Luca Genghini Verucchio 2
Alessandro Greco Stella S.G. 2
Simone Gregorio Villamarina 2
Erik Lorenzini Villamarina 2
Enrico Magnani Verucchio 2
Elias Manenti Perticara 2 (1 su rigore)
Alvaro Musta Alta Valconca 2 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Orlandi Pol. Sala 2
Alessandro Pioli Verucchio 2
Mirko Sacchetti San Vittore 2 (1 su rigore)
Raffaele Sanasi Villamarina 2
Samuele Sani Alta Valconca 2
Siuni Stella S.G. 2 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Sottile Morciano Calcio 2
Raoul Terenzi Alta Valconca 2
Enrico Turci F.C. Roncofreddo 2
Lorenzo Vitali F.C. Roncofreddo 2
Michele Vitali Granata 2
Nicola Zoffoli Pol. Sala 2
Mattia Alberto ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Nichollas Allibrio Villamarina 1
Mattia Andruccioli ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Pier Filippo Angelini ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Francesco Antonelli Morciano Calcio 1
Andrea Astolfi Granata 1
Stefano Babbini F.C. Roncofreddo 1
Marco Baffioni Mondaino 1
Balducci Riccione 1926 1
Yuri Bartolini Pol. Sala 1
Riccardo Bencivenga Alta Valconca 1
Ivan Bertuccioli Alta Valconca 1
Nicolas Bizzocchi Villamarina 1
Boldrini Francesco Morciano Calcio 1
Daniele Boni Granata 1
Giacomo Cappiello Delfini Rimini 1
Nicola Ceccarelli Granata 1
Manuel Cedrini Perticara 1
Elia Colombo Spontricciolo 1
Riccardo Colonna Verucchio 1
Andrea Corradini San Vittore 1
Filippo Crescentini Stella S.G. 1
Andrea Crociani Perticara 1
Jacopo D'Amuri Verucchio 1
Della Marchina Athletic Poggio 1
Gian Marco Dolci Alta Valconca 1
Gianmarco Donati F.C. Roncofreddo 1
Giancarlo Durante Spontricciolo 1
Daniele Errichiello Mondaino 1
Paolo Fabbri Athletic Poggio 1
Facchini Riccione 1926 1
Simone Fiaschini Pol. Sala 1
Luca Foschi Granata 1
Emanuele Gambuti Riccione 1926 1
Nicholas Giorgini Riccione 1926 1
Stefano Girometti Mondaino 1
Gravina Antonio Morciano Calcio 1
Mattia Graziani F.C. Roncofreddo 1
Nicola Grechi Morciano Calcio 1
Lorenzo Guerra ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Filippo Guidi Delfini Rimini 1
Maurizio Lelli San Vittore 1
Mattia Magnani F.C. Roncofreddo 1 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Mancini Mondaino 1
Enrico Mantovani Villamarina 1
Kristjan Markaj Alta Valconca 1
Matteo Mazzuoli Pol. Sala 1
Salah Alex Mohamed Spontricciolo 1
Tommaso Pagliarani Pol. Sala 1
Alessandro Pasini Alta Valconca 1
Alessandro Pazzaglini Alta Valconca 1
Andrea Pellegrini Granata 1
Pietro Piastra Delfini Rimini 1
Giuseppe Pierri ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Andrea Puglisi Morciano Calcio 1
Andrea Ricci Granata 1
Paolo Rocchetti Delfini Rimini 1
Mattia Romagnoli Granata 1
Nicholas Rossi Perticara 1 (1 su rigore)
Alex Santini Athletic Poggio 1
Leone Savadori Pol. Sala 1
Sisti ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Andrea Sisti ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Carlo Sogos ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Antonio Solazzo Athletic Poggio 1
Matteo Stambazzi Pol. Sala 1
Marco Tenti Mondaino 1
Michele Tenti Morciano Calcio 1
Alex Tentoni Verucchio 1
Lorenzo Ugone Granata 1
Edoardo Valleri Spontricciolo 1
Marco Visani ASAR Acc. Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Autorete Villamarina 1
Leonardo Becchimanzi Morciano Calcio 1
Ivan Bertuccioli Alta Valconca 1
Manuel Cedrini Perticara 1
Luca Cicchetti Stella S.G. 1
Antonino Galesi Riccione 1926 1