WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Okba | XII Morelli | 24 | |
Matteo Ronconi | F. Ricci Goro | 20 (1 su rigore) | |
Pregnolato Fabio | Wadis Gorino | 15 | |
Leonard Rustani | Quartiere | 14 | |
Kateu Ruscel | S. Martino | 11 | |
Cristian Taddei | F. Ricci Goro | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Astolfi | Guarda | 10 | |
Simone Ferroni | San Giuseppe | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Grassi | Guarda | 10 | |
Marius Constant Teleman | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Tinari | Atletico Delta | 10 | |
Alasan Darboe | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 9 | |
Stefano Lefons | San Nicolò | 9 | |
Neri | Reno Centese | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Tessarin | Wadis Gorino | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Asmaoui | Atletico Delta | 7 | |
Birsan | S. Martino | 7 | |
Giovanni Frighi | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 7 | |
Giordano | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 7 | |
Crepaldi | Wadis Gorino | 6 | |
Habib | S. Martino | 6 | |
Morini | XII Morelli | 6 | |
Florin Radu | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 6 | |
Cristian Tessarin | San Nicolò | 6 | |
Mattia Tirapani | Bando | 6 | |
Niccolò Ulivi | Bando | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Cavalieri | San Giuseppe | 5 | |
Crocco | Frutteti | 5 | |
Danu | S. Martino | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Flavio Dell'Isola | San Nicolò | 5 | |
Domi | Reno Centese | 5 | |
Giannuzzi | Massese | 5 | |
Peretto | XII Morelli | 5 | |
Filippo Venturi | Quartiere | 5 | |
Lamin Badje | San Nicolò | 4 | |
Chinarelli | Massese | 4 | |
Simone Fiorini | Quartiere | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Giordani Alessandro | Frutteti | 4 | |
Majid | XII Morelli | 4 | |
Massimiliano Sarcano | San Nicolò | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Squarzola | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 4 | |
Veronesi | Atletico Delta | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Samuel Xhyheri | Quartiere | 4 | |
Accorsi | Nuova Aurora | 3 | |
Vladimir Aleksandrov | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 3 | |
Alfano | XII Morelli | 3 | |
Beccati | Atletico Delta | 3 | |
Biondi | Reno Centese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Calandrino | Reno Centese | 3 | |
Farinelli | Massese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Ferri | Massese | 3 | |
Govoni | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 3 | |
Grandi | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 3 | |
Andrea Maestri | F. Ricci Goro | 3 | |
Marsigli | XII Morelli | 3 | |
Roncarati | Frutteti | 3 | |
Riccardo Samorè | Bando | 3 | |
Trombini Elia | Wadis Gorino | 3 | |
Zamboni | Massese | 3 | |
Zanirato | Frutteti | 3 | |
Simone Zilio | F. Ricci Goro | 3 | |
Matteo Andreose | Guarda | 2 | |
Davide Artioli | F. Ricci Goro | 2 | |
Marco Baricordi | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 2 | |
Alex Battaglia | F. Ricci Goro | 2 | |
Beccari | Atletico Delta | 2 | |
Mattia Bellini | San Giuseppe | 2 | |
Luca Benini | Guarda | 2 | |
Elia Boccafogli | Quartiere | 2 | |
Bozevi | Atletico Delta | 2 | |
Capponcelli | XII Morelli | 2 | |
Caraceni | Frutteti | 2 | |
Castellani | Atletico Delta | 2 | |
Dalpozzo Marco | Bando | 2 | |
Fabbri | XII Morelli | 2 | |
Felletti | Frutteti | 2 | |
Ferrari | Frutteti | 2 | |
Fraraccio | Reno Centese | 2 | |
Gallo | Atletico Delta | 2 | |
Gennari | S. Martino | 2 | |
Giberti | Reno Centese | 2 | |
Gulmini | Reno Centese | 2 | |
Nicolas Jimenez | San Giuseppe | 2 | |
Artur Kodraliu | Quartiere | 2 | |
Luppi | XII Morelli | 2 | |
Marandella | Wadis Gorino | 2 | |
Marocci Michael | Bando | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattioli | XII Morelli | 2 | |
Giacomo Molinari | San Nicolò | 2 | |
Monari | XII Morelli | 2 | |
Patinella | Wadis Gorino | 2 | |
Alex Pavani | F. Ricci Goro | 2 | |
Presotto | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 2 | |
Alex Previati | Guarda | 2 | |
Roma Alex | Reno Centese | 2 | |
Andrea Romagnoli | Bando | 2 | |
Francesco Tralli | Quartiere | 2 | |
Matteo Ulivi | Bando | 2 | |
Valentino | Nuova Aurora | 2 | |
Vero | Nuova Aurora | 2 | |
Agnelli Alex | Atletico Delta | 1 | |
Alfano | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Arenga | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 1 | |
Andrea Battaglia | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Bentivoglio | Frutteti | 1 | |
Bernardi | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Biolcati | Massese | 1 | |
Biondi | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Bolognesi | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Luca Bolognesi | Bando | 1 | |
Borsari | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Tommaso Bortolotti | Quartiere | 1 | |
Bouchama | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Bovolenta | Atletico Delta | 1 | |
Alessandro Bruno | Bando | 1 | |
Luca Buraschi | Guarda | 1 | |
Erjon Bushi | San Giuseppe | 1 | |
Buttini | Atletico Delta | 1 | |
Callegari | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Cariani | Massese | 1 | |
Mattia Castiglia | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Elia Cavalieri | San Giuseppe | 1 | |
Alberto Dal Pozzo | Bando | 1 | |
Danu | San Giuseppe | 1 | |
Destro | Wadis Gorino | 1 | |
Fabio Dicuonzo | Guarda | 1 | |
Nicola Fantini | Guarda | 1 | |
Lorenzo Ferraretti | Quartiere | 1 | |
Garbin Matteo | San Giuseppe | 1 | |
Ghedini | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Gianoli | Frutteti | 1 | |
Govoni | XII Morelli | 1 | |
Gozzo | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Grotto | Massese | 1 | |
Guidi | Massese | 1 | |
Lugli | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Mattia Lunghini | Quartiere | 1 | |
Mauro Mantovani | F. Ricci Goro | 1 | |
Mari | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 1 | |
Marian | S. Martino | 1 | |
Melloni | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 1 | |
Melloni | XII Morelli | 1 | |
Carlo Moretti | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Nanni | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Davide Natali | Quartiere | 1 | |
Nicolasi | Atletico Delta | 1 | |
Occhi | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 1 | |
Filippo Onesti | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Palladino | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Passarella | Wadis Gorino | 1 | |
Antonio Piagnolente | San Giuseppe | 1 | |
Patrick Pinotti | Guarda | 1 | |
Poggioli | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Poku | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Pozzato | Atletico Delta | 1 | |
Pritori | XII Morelli | 1 | |
Federico Ravaglia | Bando | 1 | |
Ravani | Massese | 1 | |
Rolfini | Massese | 1 | |
Luca Roversi | Guarda | 1 | |
Salmi | Wadis Gorino | 1 | |
Marouane Samid | S. Bartolomeo in Bosco | 1 | |
Scione | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Seghi | Atletico Delta | 1 | |
Siviero | Atletico Delta | 1 | |
Sozzi | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 1 | |
Andrea Tebaldi | Bando | 1 | |
Tesselli | ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio | 1 | |
Tolentino | Frutteti | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Tracchi | Guarda | 1 | |
Nicolas Venturoli | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Veratti | XII Morelli | 1 | |
Daniele Vistoli | Bando | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Bonfatti | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Borsari | Nuova Aurora | 1 | |
Cariani | Massese | 1 | |
Federico Di Giovanni | San Nicolò | 1 | |
Fabio Grassi | Guarda | 1 | |
Grotto | Massese | 1 | |
Nicolosi | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Alex Pavani | F. Ricci Goro | 1 | |
Patrick Pinotti | Guarda | 1 | |
Alex Previati | Guarda | 1 | |
Tralli Francesco | Quartiere | 1 | |
Vitali | S. Martino | 1 |