Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Granata Copparo 2015 22 (1 su rigore)
Grassi Copparo 2015 19
Siciliano ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 18
Marius Constant Teleman S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 15 (3 su rigore)
Marco Marzocchi Quartiere 12
Cuoghi San Nicolò 10
Andrea Giordani Frutteti 10
Guiducci ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 10
Leonard Rustani Quartiere 10
Tessarin San Nicolò 10 (2 su rigore)
Rossi S. Giovannese 9
Bocchi S. Martino 8 (1 su rigore)
Diego Felletti Frutteti 8
Derick Ampomah Pobi Bando 7 (1 su rigore)
Birsan S. Martino 6
Elia Boccafogli Quartiere 6 (3 su rigore)
Buttini Wadis Gorino 6 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Cavalieri San Giuseppe 6
Delaiti S. Giovannese 6 (2 su rigore)
Giordano ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 6
Luca Holzl Frutteti 6
Nicolas Jimenez San Giuseppe 6
Mari Copparo 2015 6
Davide Mazzoni S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 6 (1 su rigore)
Parlato Frutteti 6
Patti Copparo 2015 6
Cristian Taddei San Giuseppe 6
Matteo Ulivi Bando 6 (1 su rigore)
Virgili Copparo 2015 6
Asmaoui El Bouazzaoui Atletico Delta 5
Erjon Bushi San Giuseppe 5
Cavolo Copparo 2015 5
Alasan Darboe S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 5
Di Maso S. Giovannese 5
Cristian Fabiano Bando 5 (2 su rigore)
Fiorini S. Giovannese 5 (1 su rigore)
Simone Fiorini Quartiere 5
Raffaele Gelli San Giuseppe 5
Roncarati Frutteti 5 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Tamisari S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 5
Filippo Venturi Quartiere 5
Zerbin Wadis Gorino 5
Agnelli Alex Atletico Delta 4
Agnelli Simone Atletico Delta 4
Bisi Massese 4 (2 su rigore)
Dell'Isola San Nicolò 4
Gianmarco Guidi San Giuseppe 4
Molinari San Nicolò 4
Rolfini S. Martino 4
Tancini Atletico Delta 4
Mattia Tirapani Bando 4 (1 su rigore)
Toffano Frutteti 4
Manuel Vignali Quartiere 4
Arenga ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3
Mattia Bellini San Giuseppe 3
Capozzi S. Martino 3
Carli Emanuele Estensi Spina 3
Cazzola Copparo 2015 3
Cinti San Giuseppe 3
Conventi Luca Wadis Gorino 3
Di Giovanni San Nicolò 3
Fabbri Massese 3
Ferraris San Nicolò 3
Finotelli Frutteti 3
Franchi Estensi Spina 3
Franchini Copparo 2015 3
Gallo Atletico Delta 3
Greghi Copparo 2015 3
Guidi Daniele Estensi Spina 3
Ronconi Atletico Delta 3
Senese S. Giovannese 3
Squarzola ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3
Trombini Elia Wadis Gorino 3
Andolina San Nicolò 2
Ardondi S. Martino 2
Asmaoui Abdenbi Atletico Delta 2
Barani ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2
Marco Baricordi S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2
Beccari Atletico Delta 2
Benini Luca Copparo 2015 2
Marcello Bentivoglio Frutteti 2
Biavati ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2
Bonazza Massese 2
Bonazza S. Giovannese 2
Bovolenta Atletico Delta 2
Capatti Massese 2
Gian Luca Castaldi San Giuseppe 2
Castellani Atletico Delta 2
Castiglia San Nicolò 2
Diego Cazzanti San Giuseppe 2
Chiarelli S. Martino 2
Matteo Doffini Frutteti 2 (1 su rigore)
Domi Frutteti 2
Echchad Frutteti 2
Farinelli San Giuseppe 2
Ferri Massese 2
Ferro S. Giovannese 2
Fonsati S. Giovannese 2
Giovanni Frighi S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2
Garbin S. Giovannese 2 (1 su rigore)
Grandi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2
Marco Guidi San Giuseppe 2
Guidi Simone Estensi Spina 2 (1 su rigore)
Dmytro Kalchuk Bando 2
Kateau S. Martino 2
Enrico Landuzzi Frutteti 2
Nicolas Mamini S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2
Alex Massimo San Giuseppe 2
Moratelli S. Martino 2
Nasci Copparo 2015 2
Occhi San Nicolò 2
Orpelli San Nicolò 2 (1 su rigore)
Padovani San Nicolò 2 (1 su rigore)
Passarella Wadis Gorino 2
Poletti S. Martino 2
Ravani S. Giovannese 2
Selvatico Wadis Gorino 2
Alessandro Trotta Quartiere 2
Francesco Zanetti Quartiere 2
Alberi Estensi Spina 1 (1 su rigore)
Badjie San Nicolò 1
Baldeh San Nicolò 1
Ballo ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Cristian Barbatano Quartiere 1
Bellini Atletico Delta 1
Bellio ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Bello Dastres San Nicolò 1
Gianluca Bianconi Bando 1
Biolcati Massese 1
Bottoni S. Martino 1
Bulla Massese 1
Bulla S. Giovannese 1
Casari ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Elia Cavalieri San Giuseppe 1
Federico Cavecchia Bando 1 (1 su rigore)
Celeghini S. Martino 1
Cenacchi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Simone Checcoli Frutteti 1
Cherif San Nicolò 1
Chinarelli Massese 1
Codecà ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Crepaldi Wadis Gorino 1
Ludovico Creti Frutteti 1
Fanti Copparo 2015 1
Farinelli S. Giovannese 1
Lorenzo Ferraretti Quartiere 1
Marcello Ferrari Frutteti 1
Gennari S. Martino 1
Gianella Atletico Delta 1
Giardini S. Giovannese 1
Giordani Frutteti 1
Govoni ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Gradara S. Giovannese 1
Tommaso Grenzi Quartiere 1
Luigi Grillo S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1
Gruppioni San Nicolò 1
Marcello Guidi San Giuseppe 1
Luis Marco Kerci S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1
Lisi Atletico Delta 1
Mantovani Wadis Gorino 1
Marian S. Martino 1
Marong San Nicolò 1
Alberto Marzola S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1
Massimo San Nicolò 1
Mazzei Moumen Estensi Spina 1
Montanari S. Martino 1
Moretti San Nicolò 1
Naldi Wadis Gorino 1
Nardacchione Estensi Spina 1
Davide Natali Quartiere 1
Riccardo Osti Quartiere 1
Palea Wadis Gorino 1
Pambianchi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Patinella Wadis Gorino 1
Pezzolato S. Giovannese 1
Reitano San Nicolò 1
Righini ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Righini San Nicolò 1
Diego Rizzioli Quartiere 1
Rolfini Massese 1
Walter Russo Quartiere 1 (1 su rigore)
Sambi Estensi Spina 1
Riccardo Samore' Bando 1
David Saugo Bando 1
Silvan S. Martino 1
Soncini Wadis Gorino 1
Stoppa Wadis Gorino 1
Tartarini Copparo 2015 1
Tinari Wadis Gorino 1
Travasoni Bando 1
Niccolò Ulivi Bando 1 (1 su rigore)
Vaccari ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Farinelli S. Giovannese 1
Ferraris San Nicolò 1
Minguzzi Bando 1
Pinotti Copparo 2015 1
Silvan S. Martino 1