Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Grassi Copparo 2015 12
Granata Copparo 2015 11 (1 su rigore)
Marzocchi Quartiere 10
Rossi S. Giovannese 8
Rustani Quartiere 8
Marius Constant Teleman S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 7
Tessarin San Nicolò 7 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Giordani Frutteti 6
Cristian Taddei San Giuseppe 6
Guiducci ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 5
Mari Copparo 2015 5
Patti Copparo 2015 5
Matteo Ulivi Bando 5 (1 su rigore)
Birsan S. Martino 4
Cuoghi San Nicolò 4
Nicolas Jimenez San Giuseppe 4
Siciliano ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4
Bocchi S. Martino 3
Cavolo Copparo 2015 3
Cristian Fabiano Bando 3 (1 su rigore)
Gallo Atletico Delta 3
Giordano ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3
Molinari San Nicolò 3
Senese S. Giovannese 3
Tancini Atletico Delta 3
Zerbin Wadis Gorino 3
Agnelli Alex Atletico Delta 2
Marco Baricordi S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2
Bovolenta Atletico Delta 2
Erjon Bushi San Giuseppe 2
Gian Luca Castaldi San Giuseppe 2
Stefano Cavalieri San Giuseppe 2
Diego Cazzanti San Giuseppe 2
Chiarelli S. Martino 2
Delaiti S. Giovannese 2
Dell'Isola San Nicolò 2
Domi Frutteti 2
Farinelli San Giuseppe 2
Diego Felletti Frutteti 2
Finotelli Frutteti 2
Franchini Copparo 2015 2
Grandi ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 2
Gianmarco Guidi San Giuseppe 2
Guidi Simone Estensi Spina 2 (1 su rigore)
Dmytro Kalchuk Bando 2
Kateau S. Martino 2
Nicolas Mamini S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2
Occhi San Nicolò 2
Orpelli San Nicolò 2 (1 su rigore)
Passarella Wadis Gorino 2
Ravani S. Giovannese 2
Ronconi Atletico Delta 2
Selvatico Wadis Gorino 2
Toffano Frutteti 2
Trombini Elia Wadis Gorino 2
Alberi Estensi Spina 1 (1 su rigore)
Ardondi S. Martino 1
Asmaoui Abdenbi Atletico Delta 1
Asmaoui El Bouazzaoui Atletico Delta 1
Badjie San Nicolò 1
Ballo ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Barboni Francesco Atletico Delta 1
Beccari Atletico Delta 1
Mattia Bellini San Giuseppe 1
Marcello Bentivoglio Frutteti 1
Biavati ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Boccafogli Quartiere 1
Bonazza Massese 1
Bulla S. Giovannese 1
Capozzi S. Martino 1
Carli Emanuele Estensi Spina 1
Casari ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Castiglia San Nicolò 1
Elia Cavalieri San Giuseppe 1
Cazzola Copparo 2015 1
Cherif San Nicolò 1
Crepaldi Wadis Gorino 1
Alasan Darboe S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1
Di Giovanni San Nicolò 1
Matteo Doffini Frutteti 1 (1 su rigore)
Echchad Frutteti 1
Fabbri Massese 1
Fanti Copparo 2015 1
Ferraretti Quartiere 1
Fiorini S. Giovannese 1
Fonsati S. Giovannese 1
Gennari S. Martino 1
Giardini S. Giovannese 1
Giordani Frutteti 1
Govoni ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Gradara S. Giovannese 1
Greghi Copparo 2015 1
Grenzi Quartiere 1
Gruppioni San Nicolò 1
Guidi Daniele Estensi Spina 1
Marcello Guidi San Giuseppe 1
Marco Guidi San Giuseppe 1
Luca Holzl Frutteti 1
Luis Marco Kerci S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1
Lisi Atletico Delta 1
Marong San Nicolò 1
Alberto Marzola S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1
Alex Massimo San Giuseppe 1
Davide Mazzoni S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1
Montanari S. Martino 1
Moratelli S. Martino 1
Osti Quartiere 1
Patinella Wadis Gorino 1
Poletti S. Martino 1
Righini ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Righini San Nicolò 1
Roncarati Frutteti 1
Russo Quartiere 1 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Samore' Bando 1
David Saugo Bando 1
Silvan S. Martino 1
Soncini Wadis Gorino 1
Squarzola ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Tartarini Copparo 2015 1
Tinari Wadis Gorino 1
Travasoni Bando 1
Niccolò Ulivi Bando 1 (1 su rigore)
Vaccari ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1
Vignali Quartiere 1
Virgili Copparo 2015 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ferrara Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Farinelli S. Giovannese 1
Ferraris San Nicolò 1
Minguzzi Bando 1
Silvan S. Martino 1