Marcatori 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Follini San Polo Calcio 13 (2 su rigore)
Dallagiovanna Pianellese 9 (2 su rigore)
Baldini Libertas S. Corrado 8 (2 su rigore)
Beccuti Junior Drago 8 (4 su rigore)
Del Bianco Gropparello 7 (1 su rigore)
Michele Compiani Vernasca 5 (1 su rigore)
Luca Libč B. F. Farini Bettola 5
Monfasani Travese 5
Baffi Primogenita 4
Bianchi Bobbio 2012 4 (1 su rigore)
Bissi Lyons Quarto 4
Simone Chiappa B. F. Farini Bettola 4 (1 su rigore)
Delfanti Bivio Volante 4
Andrea Gheno B. F. Farini Bettola 4
Luca Lauria Gerbido 4
Mazzocchi Folgore 4
Mozzi Bobbio 2012 4
Ollague Libertas S. Corrado 4
Ourdi Pianellese 4
Pisani Primogenita 4
Rigolli Junior Drago 4
Bestagno Primogenita 3
Boselli Lyons Quarto 3
Bucceri San Polo Calcio 3
Buzzini Cadeo 3
Carini Gropparello 3 (3 su rigore)
Davide Primogenita 3
Ferraro Travese 3
Forlini Junior Drago 3
Losi Travese 3
Mandelli Libertas S. Corrado 3
Tangorra San Polo Calcio 3
Zilli Junior Drago 3
Zirafi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 3 (1 su rigore)
Attini Travese 2
Avitabile Lyons Quarto 2
Barbieri San Polo Calcio 2
Barbieri Travese 2 (1 su rigore)
Barocelli Pianellese 2
Giovanni Bellocchio Gerbido 2
Bellotti Junior Drago 2
Bertarelli Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Bigatel Libertas S. Corrado 2
Bisogni Cadeo 2 (1 su rigore)
Bove Folgore 2 (2 su rigore)
Brigati Primogenita 2
Cassinelli Lyons Quarto 2 (1 su rigore)
D'Izzia Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Fragliasso Primogenita 2
Gallinari Bivio Volante 2
Gandolfi Gropparello 2
Gnecchi Bobbio 2012 2
Guglielmetti Libertas S. Corrado 2
Maggi Gropparello 2
Marina San Polo Calcio 2
Mozzi Folgore 2
Davide Pagani Gerbido 2
Palmisano Pianellese 2
Pezza Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Rigolli Luca Gropparello 2
Rutigliano Folgore 2
Salami Pianellese 2
Struzzi Travese 2
Zito Junior Drago 2
Agi Filippo Travese 1
Amadu Folgore 1
Angeloni Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Baldini San Polo Calcio 1
Baldini Travese 1
Stefano Beretta B. F. Farini Bettola 1
Bertonazzi Cadeo 1
Bianchi Gropparello 1
Botti San Polo Calcio 1
Francesco Bovarini Gerbido 1 (1 su rigore)
Campagna Pianellese 1
Carini Junior Drago 1 (1 su rigore)
Chiapperini Junior Drago 1
Cipelletti Junior Drago 1
Colombo Gerbido 1
Compaore Boubacar Cadeo 1
Compaore Salif Cadeo 1
Dall'Ospedale Bivio Volante 1
Gianluca Dametti Vernasca 1
Faggioli San Polo Calcio 1
Farina Folgore 1
Farina San Polo Calcio 1
Ferrulli Gropparello 1
Ferrulu Gropparello 1
Matteo Filippazzi B. F. Farini Bettola 1
Alessio Franzini Vernasca 1
Fummi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Galetti Junior Drago 1
Nicolň Girola B. F. Farini Bettola 1
Federico Gobbi Gerbido 1
Grifa Lyons Quarto 1
Gruppoli Travese 1
Lemgataa Junior Drago 1
Lupu Marian Ionut Bivio Volante 1
Manfroni Bobbio 2012 1
Mazzari Bobbio 2012 1
Marco Mesoraca Vernasca 1
Migliavacca San Polo Calcio 1
Mignani Umberto Gropparello 1
Milani Cadeo 1
Mitrov Romi Bobbio 2012 1
Montella Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Mulazzi Junior Drago 1
Nicolini Libertas S. Corrado 1
Onorini Bobbio 2012 1
Pagani Pianellese 1
Pasquali Bobbio 2012 1
Petrosino Pianellese 1
Picchioni Bobbio 2012 1
Pinotti Pianellese 1
Rebecchi Cadeo 1
Rocca Bobbio 2012 1
Silva Gropparello 1
Silva Junior Drago 1
Steri Lyons Quarto 1
Stombellini Bobbio 2012 1
Maurice Francesco Torri Vernasca 1
Trapani Lyons Quarto 1
Veneziani Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Andrea Volpari B. F. Farini Bettola 1
Francesco Zanella Vernasca 1
Michele Zanella Vernasca 1
Zefi Libertas S. Corrado 1
Ziliani Gropparello 1
Zurla Libertas S. Corrado 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Genesi Alessandro Cadeo 1
Lombardelli Folgore 1
Mocchi Cadeo 1
Paskov Gerbido 1
Sogni Primogenita 1