Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Follini San Polo Calcio 16
Osei Omi Academy 16 (1 su rigore)
Casciello Gerbido 11 (2 su rigore)
Alex Cristalli Pol. Samurai 10 (3 su rigore)
Migliavacca Turris 10
Stefani Podenzanese 10 (2 su rigore)
Tounkara Caorso 10
Bayire Caorso 9
Burgazzi Amedeo Fulgor Fiorenzuola 9 (3 su rigore)
Gazzola Matteo Bivio Volante 9 (6 su rigore)
Cassoni Travese 7
Chiappa Podenzanese 7 (2 su rigore)
Pesantez Gerbido 7 (1 su rigore)
Sane Fulgor Fiorenzuola 7 (1 su rigore)
Schenardi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 7 (1 su rigore)
Barbieri Fabio San Polo Calcio 6
Contardi Turris 6
Nyariga Gerbido 6
Sanfilippo Alseno Calcio 6 (3 su rigore)
Tangorra San Polo Calcio 6
Affaticati Caorso 5 (1 su rigore)
Kushi Primogenita 5 (2 su rigore)
Manini Pierluigi San Filippo Neri 5
Barbieri Travese 4 (3 su rigore)
Bonelli Travese 4
Bozzi San Filippo Neri 4
Brancaccio San Filippo Neri 4 (3 su rigore)
Compaore Alseno Calcio 4
Defacqz Folgore 4
Fellico Alseno Calcio 4
Galetti Podenzanese 4
Giovilli San Polo Calcio 4
Mazzocchi Omi Academy 4 (2 su rigore)
Pedretti Turris 4
Rai Travese 4
Rizzi Bivio Volante 4
Rossetti Caorso 4 (1 su rigore)
Sciarrino Caorso 4
Struzzi Travese 4
Baffi Folgore 3
Castignoli Omi Academy 3
Moussa Fallou Diop Pol. Samurai 3
Gruppoli Travese 3
Maksym Hashpan Pol. Samurai 3
Labo San Filippo Neri 3
Macci˛ Bivio Volante 3
Manenti San Filippo Neri 3
Monfasani Travese 3
Negrati San Filippo Neri 3
Olaya Veliz Turris 3 (3 su rigore)
Rossi Bivio Volante 3
Stojkov San Polo Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Villaggi Primogenita 3 (1 su rigore)
Zilioli Alseno Calcio 3
Baldanti Folgore 2
Baldini Omi Academy 2 (1 su rigore)
Baldini Travese 2
Ballo San Filippo Neri 2
Bovarini Folgore 2 (1 su rigore)
Brigati Omi Academy 2
Buraschi S. Rocco al Porto 2
Buscarini Travese 2
Camara Turris 2 (1 su rigore)
Canepari S. Rocco al Porto 2
Capasso Alseno Calcio 2
Caputo Caorso 2
Carini Podenzanese 2 (1 su rigore)
CissŔ Caorso 2 (1 su rigore)
Dall'Ospedale Bivio Volante 2 (1 su rigore)
Dametti San Polo Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Davide Folgore 2
Delfanti Bivio Volante 2
Delfanti Caorso 2
Di Gennaro Podenzanese 2
Di Re Primogenita 2
Diomaiuta Bivio Volante 2
Esposito S. Rocco al Porto 2 (1 su rigore)
Forlini Podenzanese 2
Franchi Folgore 2
Fulgosi Turris 2
Gangi Pol. Samurai 2
Giordo San Polo Calcio 2
Jabbi San Filippo Neri 2
Kane Alseno Calcio 2
Lodola S. Rocco al Porto 2
Marenghi San Polo Calcio 2
Migliavacca Travese 2
Mozzani Folgore 2 (1 su rigore)
Nemorini Travese 2
Oviasogie Folgore 2 (1 su rigore)
Parizzi Podenzanese 2
Pedretti Luca Turris 2 (1 su rigore)
Mario Pepe Pol. Samurai 2
Pezza Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Quadrelli Edoardo S. Rocco al Porto 2 (1 su rigore)
Sogni Bivio Volante 2
Tramelli San Filippo Neri 2
Uttini Omi Academy 2
Zoni Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Anselmi Travese 1
Babe Turris 1
Barra Alseno Calcio 1
Beccuti Alseno Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Beghi Folgore 1
Benblal Folgore 1 (1 su rigore)
Bertoia Travese 1
Biselli Caorso 1
Bisotti Folgore 1
Bissi Podenzanese 1
Bove Gerbido 1
Ruben Burzoni Pol. Samurai 1
Cademartori San Filippo Neri 1
Calicchio San Filippo Neri 1
Cant¨ Turris 1 (1 su rigore)
Castello Omi Academy 1
Chiesa Turris 1
Chiodaroli S. Rocco al Porto 1
Cippelletti Omi Academy 1
Culescu Primogenita 1
D'Alessandro Travese 1
Dadati S. Rocco al Porto 1
Di Maggio Bivio Volante 1
Di Matteo S. Rocco al Porto 1
Diop Babacar Pol. Samurai 1
Diop Moustapha Caorso 1
Ebanelli Podenzanese 1
Elhadad Gerbido 1
Fallarini Podenzanese 1
Gianmarco Farina Pol. Samurai 1
Finotti Podenzanese 1
Fornaroli S. Rocco al Porto 1
Freschi Folgore 1
Fusaro Gerbido 1
Gallarati Turris 1
Garofalo Turris 1
Gazzola Travese 1
Giannessi San Polo Calcio 1
Giannini Omi Academy 1
Gioia Elia Turris 1 (1 su rigore)
Giusti San Polo Calcio 1
Andrea Grifa Pol. Samurai 1
Gualla Turris 1
Haj Kacem Turris 1
Ion Herman Pol. Samurai 1
Jarju Omi Academy 1
Khalifi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Larzhafi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Leone Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Locca S. Rocco al Porto 1
Maarouf Caorso 1
Manghi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Manini Giuseppe San Filippo Neri 1
Martino San Filippo Neri 1
Massamba Omi Academy 1
Mazzocchi Primogenita 1
Mechev Caorso 1
Mendy Caorso 1
Morosoli Travese 1
Munaf˛ Gerbido 1
Nonni Alseno Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Vasyl Osalchuk Pol. Samurai 1
Paparo Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Peluso Alseno Calcio 1
Mattia Piselli Pol. Samurai 1
Pollaroli S. Rocco al Porto 1
Proie Primogenita 1
Quadrelli Luca S. Rocco al Porto 1
Repetti Gerbido 1
Scotti S. Rocco al Porto 1
Silva Gerbido 1
Singh Bivio Volante 1
Tatani Podenzanese 1
Tinelli S. Rocco al Porto 1
Valente Alseno Calcio 1
Varfi Primogenita 1
Zanelli Omi Academy 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Biselli Caorso 1
Cavozzi Alseno Calcio 1
Modre Alseno Calcio 1
Mario Pepe Pol. Samurai 1
Quadrelli Luca S. Rocco al Porto 1
Zoni Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1