Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Promozione Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Derjai Massa Lombarda 9 (3 su rigore)
Gianluca Farabegoli Fratta Terme 7 (4 su rigore)
Diego Franceschini Fosso Ghiaia 7
Giacomo Lanzoni Faenza 7
Andrea Fabbi Reno 6
Christian Fagnocchi Fosso Ghiaia 6
Ibrahima Ndiaye Bagnacavallo 6
Marco Pregnolato Mesola 5 (1 su rigore)
Cristian Benini Fosso Ghiaia 4 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Catani Meldola 4
Gimmy Manari Mesola 4
Riccardo Riviello Faenza 4
Rossi Emmanuele Meldola 4 (1 su rigore)
Sona Massa Lombarda 4
Tosi Massa Lombarda 4 (1 su rigore)
Luca Andreoli Fratta Terme 3
Denis Bali Riolo Terme 3 (3 su rigore)
Mattia Brunetti Cervia 1920 3
Djamil Camara Mamadou Bagnacavallo 3
Andrea Cangini Solarolo 3
Filippo Caroli Riolo Terme 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Ceccarelli Cervia 1920 3
Colino Massa Lombarda 3
Mattia Corradin Mesola 3
Filippo Dall'agata Reno 3
Biagio De Angelis Comacchiese 2015 3
Ghini Massa Lombarda 3
Matteo Giardini Meldola 3
Federico Innocenti Reno 3
Patmoce Kouakau Solarolo 3
Ramiro Martin Lago Cervia 1920 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Mancini Cervia 1920 3
Alessio Mantovani Comacchiese 2015 3 (2 su rigore)
Raffaele Ravaglia Solarolo 3 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Trovato Fosso Ghiaia 3
Mirko Ancarani Meldola 2
Riccardo Bagnolini Faenza 2
Nicola Baldi Reno 2
Alessandro Bandini Reno 2 (1 su rigore)
Boscolo Sale Alex Mesola 2
Braccioli Massa Lombarda 2
Cangialosi Davide Meldola 2
Simone Cialotti Cervia 1920 2
Pietro Collini Fratta Terme 2
Conti Luca Sparta Castelb. 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicolò Depascalis Fratta Terme 2
Ferri Massa Lombarda 2
Lorenzo Franceschini Fosso Ghiaia 2
Lorenzo Gallinucci Sparta Castelb. 2
Pietro Lanzoni Faenza 2
Maranini Massa Lombarda 2
Lorenzo Melloni Sparta Castelb. 4
Aleksandr Mirontsev Mesola 2
Marco Montemaggi Reno 2
Ihabeddine Neffati Comacchiese 2015 2
Nordio Nicola Mesola 2
Simone Piancastelli Solarolo 2
Luca Pioppo Faenza 2
Pasquale Pirozzi Sparta Castelb. 2 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Pittaluga Mesola 2 (1 su rigore)
Marco Ricci Bagnacavallo 2
Rodi Castrocaro 2
Luca Savorani Faenza 2
Sbaragli Castrocaro 2 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Scoglio Reno 2
Valerio Signani Bagnacavallo 2 (2 su rigore)
Pasquale Acunzo Reno 1
Filippo Alberani Cervia 1920 1
Fabio Alberi Comacchiese 2015 1
Alessandro Albonetti Faenza 1
Nicola Albonetti Faenza 1
Nicholas Barlotti Riolo Terme 1
Matteo Battistini Meldola 1
Filippo Bentini Sparta Castelb. 1
Marco Branchetti Fratta Terme 1
Federico Bravi Solarolo 1
Marco Bucci Bagnacavallo 1
Andrea Buonavoglia Reno 1
Camagni Castrocaro 1
Simone Cantelli Mesola 1
Alex Caon Fosso Ghiaia 1
Roberto Capirossi Bagnacavallo 1
Giovanni Conti Faenza 1
Luca De Martino Sparta Castelb. 1
Alessandro Di Gilio Cervia 1920 1
Filippo Dosio Fratta Terme 1
Dumitru Adrian Comacchiese 2015 1
Tommaso Errani Riolo Terme 1
Thomas Fabbri Fosso Ghiaia 1
Gianmarco Falvo Mesola 1
Lorenzo Fanti Riolo Terme 1
Alberto Folegatti Comacchiese 2015 1
Matteo Francisconi Reno 1 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Frati Reno 1
Fumagalli Castrocaro 1
Luca Gabrielli Faenza 1
Giuliani Massa Lombarda 1
Lorenzo Giunchi Meldola 1
Keita Massa Lombarda 1
Kristian Stoyan Krastev Cervia 1920 1
Francesco Lanzoni Faenza 1
Enrico Domenico Lucci Mesola 1
Matteo Luciani Comacchiese 2015 1
Mattia Mainetti Sparta Castelb. 1
Mattia Primitivi Cervia 1920 1
Riccardo Raccagni Sparta Castelb. 1
Angelo Rechichi Reno 1
Edoardo Ricci Frabattista Solarolo 1
Filippo Ricci Maccarini Reno 1
Daniele Rizzo Comacchiese 2015 1
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi Riolo Terme 1
Giacomo Sorrentino Comacchiese 2015 1
Amadou Sow Riolo Terme 1 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Trombetti Sparta Castelb. 1
Tunde O David Bagnacavallo 1 (1 su rigore)
Niccolò Venturi Riolo Terme 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Braccioli Massa Lombarda 1
Luca Ceccarelli Cervia 1920 1
Morini Nicolas Fosso Ghiaia 1