WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Dario Spadaro | Gambettola | 21 | |
Filippo Mancini | Cervia 1920 | 18 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Montesi | Due Emme 1992 | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Pietro Collini | Vis Novafeltria | 16 | |
Manuele Pasolini | Torconca | 24 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Andreoli | Fratta Terme | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Chiarini | Calcio Forlimp. | 15 | |
Tommaso Ulivieri | Calcio Forlimp. | 13 | |
Marco Narducci | Sampierana | 12 (9 su rigore) | |
Glauco Lanzi | Sampierana | 10 | |
Amadou Sow | Cervia 1920 | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Farabegoli | Granata | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Vivo | Vis Novafeltria | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Cicchetti | Stella S.G. | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Erik Lorenzini | Bakia Cesenatico | 8 | |
Michael Traini | Misano | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Altieri | Due Emme 1992 | 7 | |
Emanuele Belloni | Stella S.G. | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Depascalis | Fratta Terme | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Fuchi | S. Ermete | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Gadda | Gambettola | 7 | |
Alessio Indelicato | Verucchio | 7 | |
Filippo Baldinini | Vis Novafeltria | 6 | |
Alberto Berluti | Verucchio | 6 | |
Mattia Brunetti | Granata | 6 | |
Aymane Frihat | Vis Novafeltria | 6 | |
Francesco Gimelli | Meldola | 6 | |
Simone Pippi | Sampierana | 6 | |
Tommaso Zavatta | Gambettola | 6 | |
Tommaso Ambrosini | Cervia 1920 | 5 | |
Jacopo Bullini | Verucchio | 5 | |
Tommaso Casotti | Granata | 5 | |
Filippo Castagnoli | Sampierana | 5 | |
Chiusano Franco | Misano | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Corzani | Sampierana | 5 | |
Juan Demaria | Misano | 5 | |
Michele Ferrani | Cervia 1920 | 5 | |
Lorenzo Gallo | Fratta Terme | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Augusto Garcia Rufer | Stella S.G. | 5 | |
Giacomo Giunchi | Bakia Cesenatico | 5 | |
Kejdi Toromani | Vis Novafeltria | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessio Vokrri | Calcio Forlimp. | 5 | |
Siliki Yabre | Due Emme 1992 | 5 | |
Franco Zanotti | Bellaria Igea M. | 5 | |
Fabio Bento Da Silva | S. Ermete | 4 | |
Luca Canali | Sampierana | 4 | |
Fabio Dall'Ara | Calcio Forlimp. | 4 | |
Matias Diversi | Sampierana | 4 | |
Diego Fabbri | Bellaria Igea M. | 4 | |
Damiano Galassi | Bellaria Igea M. | 4 | |
Luca Genghini | Verucchio | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Ghetti | Meldola | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Miguel Londero | Misano | 4 | |
Federico Mazzarini | Bakia Cesenatico | 4 | |
Mamadou Ndiaye | Due Emme 1992 | 4 | |
Gianmaria Rigoni | Gambettola | 4 | |
Flamur Vucaj | Torconca | 4 | |
Matteo Zattini | Cervia 1920 | 4 | |
Luca Alpino | Vis Novafeltria | 3 | |
Alessandro Antonelli | Misano | 3 | |
Loris Ballaj | Torconca | 3 | |
Giacomo Buda | Bellaria Igea M. | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Castellani | Vis Novafeltria | 3 | |
Daniel Ceccarelli | Bellaria Igea M. | 3 | |
Filippo Cecchi | Torconca | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Conti | Meldola | 3 | |
Nicholas Diop | Calcio Forlimp. | 3 | |
Andrea Genghini | Verucchio | 3 | |
Lorenzo Giunchi | Meldola | 3 | |
Diego Grassi | Bakia Cesenatico | 3 | |
Lorenzo Guagneli | Bakia Cesenatico | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Lupatelli | Fratta Terme | 3 | |
Marcello Luzzi | Vis Novafeltria | 3 | |
Davide Maioli | Gambettola | 3 | |
Nicolò Marconi | Gambettola | 3 | |
Federico Para | Sampierana | 3 | |
Samuele Pasini | Due Emme 1992 | 3 | |
Lorenzo Petrini | Sampierana | 3 | |
Giacomo Pungelli | Sampierana | 3 | |
Jacopo Raschi | Stella S.G. | 3 | |
Joachim Soumahin | Vis Novafeltria | 3 | |
Francesco Zoli | Fratta Terme | 3 | |
Mattia Alberighi | Gambettola | 2 | |
Alessandro Amadei | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Aprea | Stella S.G. | 2 | |
Baiardi Roberto | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Federico Bascioni | S. Ermete | 2 | |
Filippo Belicchi | Stella S.G. | 2 | |
Luca Bonifazi | S. Ermete | 2 | |
Andrea Brighi | S. Ermete | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Carrozzo | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Manuel Cocco | Bellaria Igea M. | 2 | |
Andrea Corradini | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Di Gilio | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Fabio Eusebi | Stella S.G. | 2 | |
Salah Dine Fadel | Granata | 2 | |
Nicolas Faggi | Granata | 2 | |
Alessandro Falchero | Gambettola | 2 | |
Niccolò Fiaschini | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Elia Foschi | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Luca Fusaroli | Cervia 1920 | 2 | |
Mattia Giornali | Bellaria Igea M. | 2 | |
Patrik Giulianelli | Gambettola | 2 | |
Gomez Ferreira | Misano | 2 | |
Antonio Gravina | Torconca | 2 | |
Efrem Guidi | Fratta Terme | 2 | |
Giovanni Iacchetta | Calcio Forlimp. | 2 | |
Kone | Misano | 2 | |
Leonardo Lombardi | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Matteo Manfroni | S. Ermete | 2 | |
Davide Marchini | Bellaria Igea M. | 2 | |
Riccardo Marzocchi | Calcio Forlimp. | 2 | |
Filippo Medi | Stella S.G. | 2 | |
Davide Meluzzi | Bellaria Igea M. | 2 | |
Marco Mussoni | Misano | 2 | |
Davide Nigro | Misano | 2 | |
Osagie Osayande Aigbogun | Gambettola | 3 | |
Manuel Quercioli | Sampierana | 2 | |
Federico Ravaioli | Fratta Terme | 2 | |
Enea Righetti | Torconca | 2 | |
Nicolas Ronchi | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Giovanni Rossi | Sampierana | 2 | |
Niccolò Tirincanti | Misano | 2 | |
Manuel Tombetti | Granata | 2 | |
Abouzziane Sami | Torconca | 1 | |
Francesco Aloisi | Gambettola | 1 | |
Matteo Alvisi | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Andrea Amaducci | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Mattia Amati | Verucchio | 1 | |
Ancarani Mirko | Meldola | 1 | |
Brian Antonelli | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Mattia Asturi | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Mattia Averardi | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Luca Bandini | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Andrea Bedetti | Stella S.G. | 1 | |
Nicolò Berni | Sampierana | 1 | |
Filippo Biaggi | Misano | 1 | |
Gian Luca Boschetti | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Boschi Federico | Granata | 1 | |
Andrea Brando | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Braschi | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Thomas Brighi | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Francesco Busiello | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Canali Davide | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Candoli Enrico | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Riccardo Catani | Meldola | 1 | |
Alessandro Difino | Gambettola | 1 | |
Mario Donnarumma | Torconca | 1 | |
Marco Drudi | Sampierana | 1 | |
Diego Fabbri | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Alessandro Facondini | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Serigne Fallou Niang Fall | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Antonio Ferraro | Torconca | 1 | |
Paride Fiaschetti | Sampierana | 1 | |
Leonardo Fontana | Granata | 1 | |
Federico Forti | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Gambuti | Verucchio | 1 | |
Azael Garcia Rufer | Stella S.G. | 1 | |
Alessio Garoia | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Alessandro Giacomuzzi | Meldola | 1 | |
Matteo Giardini | Meldola | 1 | |
Elia Giorgini | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Massimo Godoli | Cervia 1920 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Kristian Stoyan Krastev | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Youssef Limouni | Gambettola | 1 | |
Enrico Mambelli | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Francesco Mazzavillani | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Lucio Mazzoli | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Mattia Mazzoni | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Michael Michilli | Verucchio | 1 | |
Edoardo Milandri | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Marco Miraglia | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Dennis Nicolas Miron | Torconca | 1 | |
Marcello Montesi | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Diego Mordenti | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Gianluca Morgagni | Meldola | 1 | |
Morri Alessandro | Torconca | 1 | |
Leonardo Muccioli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Necul | Misano | 1 | |
Francesco Nicolini | Torconca | 1 | |
Federico Paganelli | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Joaquin Palestini | Misano | 1 | |
Salvatore Pellegrino | Meldola | 1 | |
Enrico Persiani | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Giulio Ponticelli | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Seid Qatja | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Nicola Quaranta | Sampierana | 1 | |
Thomas Radici | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Radoi | Gambettola | 1 | |
Matteo Renzi | Verucchio | 1 | |
Ribezzi Mattia | Verucchio | 1 | |
Pasquale Rizzo | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Lorenzo Rossi | Stella S.G. | 1 | |
Rossi Simone | Sampierana | 1 | |
Simone Sacco | Verucchio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alejandro Javier Sanchez | Misano | 1 | |
Mattia Sancisi | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Nicolò Sancisi | Verucchio | 1 | |
Francesco Severi | Gambettola | 1 | |
Samuele Severi | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Elia Stoppa | Sampierana | 1 | |
Filippo Taioli | Due Emme 1992 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Tommasini | Stella S.G. | 1 | |
Alessandro Vitali | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Emiljan Vukaj | Gambettola | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Zammarchi | Gambettola | 1 | |
Francesco Zanzani | Meldola | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
S. Ermete | 2 | ||
Samuele Baroni | Granata | 1 | |
Mattia Corbara | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Davide Maioli | Gambettola | 1 | |
Riccardo Marzocchi | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Leonardo Muccioli | Cervia 1920 | 1 |