Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori UISP Fo-Ce 11 2a Categoria

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Davide Santolini Bar Latino 14
Alessio Passalacqua Amatori CÓ Gallo 12
Aaron Borsari Stella Adriatica 10
Enrico Maria Facchini Riccione 1926 10
Rashadat Nazarli Anfiteatro 10
Francesco Quarato Amatori CÓ Gallo 10
Mattia Sanchi Bar Latino 10
Nicol˛ Vidale Stella Adriatica 10
Julian Budao Stella Adriatica 9
Mattia Busco Stella Adriatica 9
Sotir Proko Santa Aquilina 9
Mattia Marmo Bar Latino 8
Nicolas Baronio Nuova Montalbano 7
Lorenzo Bianchini Nuova Montalbano 7
Nicholas Cavalli Bestrimini 7
Lorenzo Cecchetti Santa Aquilina 7
Migliazzo Verucchiese 7
Filippo Piccari Bestrimini 7
Romani Pipia Vis Servi 7
Giacomo Piva Nuova Montalbano 7
Marco Angelini Riccione 1926 6
Andrea Batarra Riccione 1926 6
Cioffi A.M. Pianventena 6
Renato Gjonai Stella Adriatica 6
Raffaele Lazzari Nuova Montalbano 6
Pettinelli Athletic Pirate Tavollo 6
Lorenzo Picchi Nuova Montalbano 6
Filippo Tordi Nuova Montalbano 6
Lorenzo Urbinati Bestrimini 6
Vitiello Athletic Pirate Tavollo 6
Fabrizio Amanzio Riccione 1926 5
Pierluigi Cagnazzo Lokomotiv Riccione 5
Thomas Cavalli Bestrimini 5
Ceccarelli Verucchiese 5
Conde Verucchiese 5
Galaffi Athletic Pirate Tavollo 5
Alessandro Guerra Bar Latino 5
Mattia Merlini Bar Latino 5
Piermarco Pratelli Amatori CÓ Gallo 5
Marco Ricato Riccione 1926 5
Lorenzo Rinaldi Bestrimini 5
Santiago Stella Adriatica 5
Ude Makuochukwu Amatori CÓ Gallo 5
Mattia Colucci Anfiteatro 4
Donati Manuel Bar Latino 4
Fabbri Verucchiese 4
Paialunga Denis Lokomotiv Riccione 4
Davide Petrucci Stella Adriatica 4
Pierini A.M. Pianventena 4
Matteo Sammaritani Anfiteatro 4
Andrea Santovito Lokomotiv Riccione 4
Francesco Tramontano Riccione 1926 4
Varela Vis Servi 4
Vespa A.M. Pianventena 4
Simone Arcangeli Nuova Montalbano 3
Michele Balacchi Vis Servi 3
Mirko Bracci Bar Latino 3
Mattia Briganti Santa Aquilina 3
Buono Riccione 1926 3
Roberto Casadio Riccione 1926 3
Valentino Casella Anfiteatro 3
Samuel Celli Vis Servi 3
Stefano De Vita Bestrimini 3
Dolci Verucchiese 3
Davide Donati Lokomotiv Riccione 3
Luca Antonio Fiumara Riccione 1926 3
Alessandro Greco Riccione 1926 3
Danjel Hasa Vis Servi 3
Lucarelli Athletic Pirate Tavollo 3
Giovanni Masini Riccione 1926 3
Andrea Monaldini Riccione 1926 3
Nicol˛ Morelli Vis Servi 3
Pietro Russo Amatori CÓ Gallo 3
Sensoli Athletic Pirate Tavollo 3
Omar Sonko Anfiteatro 3
Andrea Antenucci Nuova Montalbano 2
Lorenzo Bartoli Nuova Montalbano 2
Bernardi Verucchiese 2
Michele Calcinelli Bestrimini 2
Federico Casadei Santa Aquilina 2
Gianmarco Casini Santa Aquilina 2
Christian Celli Stella Adriatica 2
Mario Cenicola Amatori CÓ Gallo 2
Cotena Verucchiese 2
Nicola De Marco Anfiteatro 2
Filippo Fabbretti Bar Latino 2
Mattia Farinella Stella Adriatica 2
Matteo Gabrielli Santa Aquilina 2 (1 su rigore)
Galli Lokomotiv Riccione 2
Maximiliano Garrido Riccione 1926 2
Jordan Gianelli Bar Latino 2
Giustizieri Verucchiese 2
Joshua Grassi Riccione 1926 2
Cristian Ibanescu Nuova Montalbano 2
Kuvonchbek Kubaev Anfiteatro 2
Mattia Leutizi Leoni Stella Adriatica 2
Davide Lodolini Bar Latino 2
Cristian Lombardini Stella Adriatica 2
Matteo Longhi Amatori CÓ Gallo 2
Simone Longo Bestrimini 2
Simone Mariotti Stella Adriatica 2
Maurizi A. Verucchiese 2
Modou Fall A.M. Pianventena 2
Ndyiaie A.M. Pianventena 2
Michelangelo Pasquinoni Santa Aquilina 2
Petese Athletic Pirate Tavollo 2
Ripamonti Verucchiese 2
Alberto Alessandrini Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Amadei Verucchiese 1
Andreatta A.M. Pianventena 1
Antonelli A.M. Pianventena 1
Giorgio Gonzalo Becerra Santa Aquilina 1
Mattia Bonifazi Bestrimini 1
Calp Santiago Stella Adriatica 1
Capitaneo Marco Lokomotiv Riccione 1
Alessandro Casadei Bestrimini 1
Davide Casadei Santa Aquilina 1
Maicol Casadei Riccione 1926 1
Gianmaria Cerchione Stella Adriatica 1
Cerri A.M. Pianventena 1
Michele Cesari Bestrimini 1
Francesco Cevoli Anfiteatro 1
Simone Chessa Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Thomas Ciccoletti Vis Servi 1
Roberto Coccia Riccione 1926 1
Marco D'angeli Santa Aquilina 1
Dalpiano Andrea Bar Latino 1
Dalpiano Mattia Bar Latino 1
Giacomo Deluigi Santa Aquilina 1
Antonio Ferdinando Donnarumma Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Duli Verucchiese 1
Daniele Esposito Bestrimini 1
Favar˛ Vis Servi 1
Lorenzo Ferrari Bar Latino 1
Marco Florio Lokomotiv Riccione 1
Fabio Floris Anfiteatro 1
Nicol˛ Gatta Anfiteatro 1
Andrea Girometti Santa Aquilina 1
Guidi Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
Hoxha A.M. Pianventena 1
Mateos Kalariu Bar Latino 1
Andrea Lappi Lokomotiv Riccione 1
Andrea LibertÓ Anfiteatro 1
Federico Loffredo Anfiteatro 1
Mancini Bar Latino 1
Giacomo Marcantonio Anfiteatro 1
Alex Marcelli Nuova Montalbano 1
Masini Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
Marco Tarek Mohamed Stella Adriatica 1
Montanari Verucchiese 1
Stefano Montevecchi Vis Servi 1
Christopher Moretti Vis Servi 1
Morganti Santa Aquilina 1
Mussoni A. Verucchiese 1
Filippo Mussoni Bestrimini 1
Kadim Ndyaie Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Cristian Orsi Bar Latino 1
Pacioni Stella Adriatica 1
Pecci A.M. Pianventena 1
Petrosino Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
Lorenzo Pezzi Vis Servi 1
Manuel Pioggia Bar Latino 1
Mattia Pivi Bestrimini 1
Mattia Quadroni Santa Aquilina 1
Alberto Riccardi Riccione 1926 1
Andrea Rinaldi Bestrimini 1
Vito Rubino Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Abu Salifu Anfiteatro 1
Sartori A.M. Pianventena 1
Adrian Sinca Nuova Montalbano 1
Tommaso Tiberi Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
Emarildo Todhri Lokomotiv Riccione 1
Tomasetti A.M. Pianventena 1
Carmine Trezza Anfiteatro 1
Davide Tura Anfiteatro 1
Vanni A.M. Pianventena 1
Vici Verucchiese 1
Nicola Zaghini Anfiteatro 1

Auto-marcatori UISP Fo-Ce 11 2a Categoria

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x A.M. Pianventena 1
x Amatori CÓ Gallo 1
x Anfiteatro 1
x Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1
x Lokomotiv Riccione 1
x Santa Aquilina 1
x Vis Servi 1