Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Under 19 Elite Reg. Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Albonetti Stefano Faenza 9
Centofanti Niccolò Classe 6
Centofanti Niccolò Classe 6
Marco Mazzini Libertas C.S. Pietro 6
Elia Benelli Misano 5
Emiliani Tommaso Faenza 5
Fisconi Marco Sanpaimola 5 (3 su rigore)
Masciullo Nicolò Savignanese 5 (2 su rigore)
Mezzadri Mattia Granamica 5
Mziguir Wasim S. Pietro in Vincoli 5
Righini Pietro Virtus Faenza 5 (1 su rigore)
Bianchi Matteo Savignanese 4
Cappelletti Elia Savignanese 4
Cavalli Mattia Faenza 4
Errani Giacomo Faenza 4
Errani Giacomo Faenza 4
Fabbri Andrea Granamica 4 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Fantoni Portuense Etrusca 4
Forti Simone Savignanese 4
Alessio Franciosi Bellaria Igea M. 4
Masoudi Nizar Libertas C.S. Pietro 4 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Hakim Pignatelli Libertas C.S. Pietro 4 (1 su rigore)
Jacopo Altieri Futball Cava Ronco 3
Babini Joel Virtus Faenza 3
Balzani Matteo Classe 3
Francesco Busiello Bellaria Igea M. 3
Colombani Federico Portuense Etrusca 3
Ghetti Marco Pianta 3 (1 su rigore)
Halili matteo Sanpaimola 3
Federico Lombini Futball Cava Ronco 3
Menni Nicholas Sanpaimola 3
Myrtaj Riccardo Pianta 3
Paolo Orlandi Portuense Etrusca 3
Parisi Ciro Classe 3
Portici Matteo S. Pietro in Vincoli 3
Matteo Pozzi Bellaria Igea M. 3
Jason Reynoso Futball Cava Ronco 3
Fabio Roverati Portuense Etrusca 3
Francesco Salemme Misano 3
Scanabissi Matteo Granamica 3 (1 su rigore)
Cader Yoada Futball Cava Ronco 3
Elia Zamagni Bellaria Igea M. 3 (1 su rigore)
Bagnolini Riccardo Faenza 2
Matteo Bastianelli Futball Cava Ronco 2
Bosio Faenza 2
Oleksandr Bozheskul Libertas C.S. Pietro 2
Brocculi Emanuele Savignanese 2
Cavina Granamica 2
Ceroni Enrico Faenza 2 (1 su rigore)
Ciccantelli Granamica 2
Di Gioia Valerio Sanpaimola 2
Birama Diop Misano 2
El Mouhafeide Mohammed Virtus Faenza 2
Ercolani Classe 2
Gabriel Ferrara Futball Cava Ronco 2
Luca Galli Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2
Giannone Alessandro Savignanese 2
Gouba Dabi Arsene Pianta 2
Abdullai Guiebre Futball Cava Ronco 2
Gires Koukoue Futball Cava Ronco 2
Langella Andrea Granamica 2
Manucci Samuele S. Pietro in Vincoli 2
Mazzoni Angelo Virtus Faenza 2
Memeti Memet Pianta 2 (1 su rigore)
Mirashi Luis Pianta 2
Andrea Moratelli Portuense Etrusca 2
Mattia Muratori Futball Cava Ronco 2
Giacomo Penso Futball Cava Ronco 2
Davide Perifano Bellaria Igea M. 2
Raffaellini Luca Sanpaimola 2
Ravaioli Mattia Classe 2
Romano Simone Virtus Faenza 2
Savorani Luca Faenza 2
Stifani Simone Savignanese 2
Suma Pietro Virtus Faenza 2
Suprani Enrico S. Pietro in Vincoli 2
Nicolo Vico Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2
Diego Viscardi Misano 2
Zilio Daniele Granamica 2
Alessandro Abate Misano 1
Angiolini Classe 1
Francesco Bagli Bellaria Igea M. 1
Barnat Matei Rafael Virtus Faenza 1
Battistoni Luca Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Bernasconi Granamica 1
Matteo Bertarelli Portuense Etrusca 1
Bertozzi Luca Pianta 1
Andrea Bonora Portuense Etrusca 1
Andrea Buda Bellaria Igea M. 1
Campanini Francesco Savignanese 1
Edoardo Casadei Bellaria Igea M. 1 (1 su rigore)
Davide Casati Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Castagnoli Giacomo S. Pietro in Vincoli 1
Cavina Sanpaimola 1
Cuomo Misano 1
Dallalpi Virtus Faenza 1
Demarco Giuseppe Faenza 1
Faucio Marco Virtus Faenza 1 (1 su rigore)
Ferri Luca Sanpaimola 1
Gabriele Frigerio Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Tommaso Galaffi Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Ganassi Andrea Granamica 1
Lorenzo Gasparini Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Giorgio Mattia Classe 1
Graci Sanpaimola 1
Giacomo Grandi Portuense Etrusca 1
Lasi Virtus Faenza 1
Lazzarini Nicolas Pianta 1
Livornese Lorenzo Pianta 1
Lorenzo Maccariello Libertas C.S. Pietro 1 (1 su rigore)
Magnani Riccardo Savignanese 1
Filippo Mancini Futball Cava Ronco 1
Manfredi Tommaso S. Pietro in Vincoli 1
Marvis Otoe Classe 1
Mazzetti Granamica 1
Mirco Mazzoni Portuense Etrusca 1
Memaj Flavio Classe 1
Molducci Antonio S. Pietro in Vincoli 1
Monti Nicolò Virtus Faenza 1
Morganti Faenza 1
Paladino Luca Classe 1
Parigi Thomas Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Pellegrini Cattolica 1923 S.G. 1
Petrosino S. Pietro in Vincoli 1
Poggi Matteo Classe 1
Ponti Diego Virtus Faenza 1
Marco Pozzato Libertas C.S. Pietro 1
Protti Savignanese 1
Querzoli Riccardo Granamica 1
Raggi Pianta 1
Raouf Pianta 1
Francesco Righini Misano 1
Gianalessandro Rosario Misano 1
Silvi Emanuele Savignanese 1
Spignoli Tommaso Virtus Faenza 1
Spitz Granamica 1
Strada Nicolò S. Pietro in Vincoli 1
Tapin Alessandro Virtus Faenza 1
Turrini Granamica 1
Tuzio Luca Faenza 1
Vandi Federico Bellaria Igea M. 1
Venturoli Sanpaimola 1
Warda Samuel Granamica 1
Zambaletti Nicolas Sanpaimola 1

Auto-marcatori Under 19 Elite Reg. Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
x Classe 1