WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Under 19 Elite Reg. Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Battistoni | Cattolica 1923 | 14 | |
Albonetti Stefano | Faenza | 12 | |
Alessio Franciosi | Bellaria Igea M. | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Masciullo Nicolò | Savignanese | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Emiliani Tommaso | Faenza | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Mazzini | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 8 | |
Mezzadri Mattia | Granamica | 8 | |
Parisi Ciro | Classe | 8 | |
Andrea Hakim Pignatelli | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Roverati | Portuense Etrusca | 8 | |
Jacopo Altieri | Futball Cava Ronco | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Centofanti Niccolò | Classe | 7 | |
Centofanti Niccolò | Classe | 7 | |
Marco Fisconi | Sanpaimola | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Mziguir Wasim | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 7 | |
Bagnolini Riccardo | Faenza | 6 | |
Elia Benelli | Misano | 6 | |
Francesco Busiello | Bellaria Igea M. | 6 | |
Cappelletti Elia | Savignanese | 6 | |
El Mouhafeide Mohammed | Virtus Faenza | 6 | |
Ercolani Lorenzo | Classe | 6 | |
Manucci Samuel | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 6 | |
Paladino Luca | Classe | 6 | |
Jason Reynoso | Futball Cava Ronco | 6 | |
Savorani Luca | Faenza | 6 | |
Oleksandr Bozheskul | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 5 | |
Cavalli Mattia | Faenza | 5 | |
Ceroni Enrico | Faenza | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Ferri | Sanpaimola | 5 | |
Luca Galli | Cattolica 1923 | 5 | |
Abdullai Guiebre | Futball Cava Ronco | 5 | |
Matteo Halili | Sanpaimola | 5 | |
Nicholas Menni | Sanpaimola | 5 | |
Matteo Pozzi | Bellaria Igea M. | 5 | |
Francesco Salemme | Misano | 5 | |
Suma Pietro | Virtus Faenza | 5 | |
Babini Joel | Virtus Faenza | 4 | |
Matteo Bastianelli | Futball Cava Ronco | 4 | |
Cavina | Granamica | 4 | |
Errani Giacomo | Faenza | 4 | |
Errani Giacomo | Faenza | 4 | |
Lorenzo Gasparini | Cattolica 1923 | 4 | |
Ghetti Marco | Pianta | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Giorgio Mattia | Classe | 4 | |
Langella Andrea | Granamica | 4 | |
Masoudi Nizar | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mirco Mazzoni | Portuense Etrusca | 4 | |
Morganti Tommaso | Faenza | 4 | |
Myrtaj Riccardo | Pianta | 4 | |
Parigi Thomas | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 4 | |
Spitz | Granamica | 4 | |
Suprani Enrico | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 4 | |
Beccacece Luca | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Francesco Carbone | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Colombani Federico | Portuense Etrusca | 3 | |
Valerio Di Gioia | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Ganassi Andrea | Granamica | 3 | |
Gires Koukoue | Futball Cava Ronco | 3 | |
Federico Lombini | Futball Cava Ronco | 3 | |
Memeti Memet | Pianta | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Orlandi | Portuense Etrusca | 3 | |
Passanisi Diego | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 3 | |
Pellegrino Martino | Classe | 3 | |
Portici Matteo | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 3 | |
Querzoli Riccardo | Granamica | 3 | |
Luca Rafellini | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Ravaioli Mattia | Classe | 3 | |
Scanabissi Matteo | Granamica | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Stifani Simone | Savignanese | 3 | |
Mirco Venturoli | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Vico Nicolò | Cattolica 1923 | 3 | |
Yassine Zouhairi | Bellaria Igea M. | 3 | |
Angiolini Tommaso | Classe | 2 | |
Francesco Bagli | Bellaria Igea M. | 2 | |
Balboni Riccardo | Granamica | 2 | |
Barnat Matei Rafael | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Andrea Bonora | Portuense Etrusca | 2 | |
Bosio | Faenza | 2 | |
Andrea Buda | Bellaria Igea M. | 2 | |
Casadei Francesco | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Ciccantelli | Granamica | 2 | |
Mattia Cipriani | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Nicola Conti | Misano | 2 | |
Demarco Giuseppe | Faenza | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Di Francesca Filippo | Portuense Etrusca | 2 | |
Birama Diop | Misano | 2 | |
Francesco Gabellini | Misano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Galaffi | Cattolica 1923 | 2 | |
Mattia Gamberini | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Victor Garciadavid | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Giannone Alessandro | Savignanese | 2 | |
Gouba Dabi Arsene | Pianta | 2 | |
Lazzarini Nicolas | Pianta | 2 | |
Mazzoni Angelo | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Mingione Mattia | Classe | 2 | |
Mirashi Luis | Pianta | 2 | |
Monti Nicolò | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Mattia Muratori | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Musacchio | Portuense Etrusca | 2 | |
Navarro Matteo | Faenza | 2 | |
Pellegrini Matteo | Cattolica 1923 | 2 | |
Giacomo Penso | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Davide Perifano | Bellaria Igea M. | 2 | |
Portici Matteo | Pianta | 2 | |
Raouf | Pianta | 2 | |
Romano Simone | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Turrini Alessandro | Granamica | 2 | |
Tuzio Luca | Faenza | 2 | |
Noel Vannucci | Cattolica 1923 | 2 | |
Diego Viscardi | Misano | 2 | |
Nicholas Zamballetti | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Alessandro Abate | Misano | 1 | |
Abur Nicodemo | Savignanese | 1 | |
Antonelli Lorenzo | Misano | 1 | |
Baietta Luca | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Balducci Lorenzo | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Luca Battistoni | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Bendandi Davide | Faenza | 1 | |
Berardi Mattia | Pianta | 1 | |
Bernasconi | Granamica | 1 | |
Matteo Bertarelli | Portuense Etrusca | 1 | |
Bertozzi Luca | Pianta | 1 | |
Borsetti Thomas | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Campanini Francesco | Savignanese | 1 | |
Edoardo Casadei | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Casadei Luca | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Davide Casati | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Castagnoli Giacomo | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Cavalieri Francesco | Granamica | 1 | |
Edoardo Cavina | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Coccia Gabriel | Misano | 1 | |
Colombi Lorenzo | Savignanese | 1 | |
Conti | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Cucchi | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Cuomo | Misano | 1 | |
D' Andrade Corsa Emanuele | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Dall'Alpi Matteo | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Damiano Dennis | Pianta | 1 | |
Dardi Francesco | Faenza | 1 | |
Pietro Destefano | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Faucio Marco | Virtus Faenza | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ferlini Antonio | Faenza | 1 | |
Galassi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Giacomo Galvani | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Garetti Lorenzo | Granamica | 1 | |
Diego Gasparri | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Davide Gili | Misano | 1 | |
Michael Graci | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Giacomo Grandi | Portuense Etrusca | 1 | |
Lasi | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Livornese Lorenzo | Pianta | 1 | |
Riccardo Lo Bianco | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Maccariello | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Magnani Riccardo | Savignanese | 1 | |
Filippo Mancini | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Filippo Mariani | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Marinucci | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Marvis Otoe | Classe | 1 | |
Masinji Andi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Memaj Flavio | Classe | 1 | |
Nonni Francesco | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Passaretti Federico | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Petrosino Francesco | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Pirazzoli | Classe | 1 | |
Poggi Matteo | Classe | 1 | |
Ponti Diego | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Protti Filippo | Savignanese | 1 | |
Raggi Marco | Pianta | 1 | |
Riberti Riccardo | Portuense Etrusca | 1 | |
Francesco Righini | Misano | 1 | |
Rovinetti Matteo | Granamica | 1 | |
Severi Tommaso | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Silvi Emanuele | Savignanese | 1 | |
Spada Nicolò | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Spignoli Tommaso | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Strada Nicolò | S. Pietro in Vincoli | 1 | |
Suma Filippo | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Tapin Alessandro | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Tordi | Misano | 1 | |
Antonio Trotta | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Vandi Federico | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Mattia Vasini | Bellaria Igea M. | 1 | |
Vogli Samuele | Granamica | 1 | |
Warda Samuel | Granamica | 1 | |
Zoli Mattia | Faenza | 1 | |
Riccardo Zuffoli | Portuense Etrusca | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Under 19 Elite Reg. Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
x | Classe | 2 | |
Coccia Gabriel | Misano | 1 | |
Valeriani Diego | Misano | 1 |