1a Categoria B Marche

A.S.D. Labor 1950

Età media giocatori: 26,1  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Ravagli, 30 - 60030 Santa Maria Nuova (AN)

N° Matricola 930114

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Ravagli, 30 - 60030 Santa Maria Nuova (AN)

Fondazione
1950

Colori Sociali
Arancio - Nero


Email
asdlabor1950@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Labor 1950

Presidente

Simone Pesaresi

Simone Pesaresi

Allenatore

Cesare Giovagnetti

Cesare Giovagnetti

I GIOCATORI

  • Riccardo Giorgini

    Portiere
    Giorgini Riccardo
    23/10/1992

  • Marco Moreschi

    Portiere
    Moreschi Marco
    11/01/1981

  • Federico Petrini

    Portiere
    Petrini Federico
    06/07/2000

  • Davide Aquili

    Difensore
    Aquili Davide
    17/11/2000

  • Andrea Benigni

    Difensore
    Benigni Andrea
    26/08/1994

  • Marco Burattini

    Difensore
    Burattini Marco
    20/08/1984

  • Riccardo Chiarotti

    Difensore
    Chiarotti Riccardo
    14/05/1998

  • Simone Fiordoliva

    Difensore
    Fiordoliva Simone
    03/06/1997

  • Mattia Fiordoliva

    Difensore
    Fiordoliva Mattia
    13/01/1995

  • Mattia Pesaresi

    Difensore
    Pesaresi Mattia
    30/08/1995

  • Riccardo Benigni

    Centrocampista
    Benigni Riccardo
    19/08/1997

  • Filippo Capomagi

    Centrocampista
    Capomagi Filippo
    17/11/1999

  • Leonardo Caporalini

    Centrocampista
    Caporalini Leonardo
    12/04/2002

  • Oscar Mazzieri

    Centrocampista
    Mazzieri Oscar
    20/04/1999

  • Santiago Molinari

    Centrocampista
    Molinari Santiago
    10/02/1994

  • Luca Morra

    Centrocampista
    Morra Luca
    06/07/1989

  • Alessio Sbaffi

    Centrocampista
    Sbaffi Alessio
    12/06/1997

  • Kevin Settembrini

    Centrocampista
    Settembrini Kevin
    21/04/1999

  • Adriano Zefania

    Centrocampista
    Zefania Adriano
    25/02/2002

  • Cristiano Belfiore

    Attaccante
    Belfiore Cristiano
    18/01/1990

  • Yuri Chiessa Matteucci

    Attaccante
    Chiessa Matteucci Yuri
    23/11/1982

  • Leonardo Grassi

    Attaccante
    Grassi Leonardo
    11/10/1998

  • Giorgio Meriggi

    Attaccante
    Meriggi Giorgio
    17/05/1996

  • Matteo Nicoletti Pini

    Attaccante
    Nicoletti Pini Matteo
    23/09/1997

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Raffaele Trovarelli

    Addetto stampa
    Raffaele Trovarelli

  • Walter Tarabelli

    Vice Pres.
    Walter Tarabelli

  • Loris Gasparri

    Dir. Sportivo
    Loris Gasparri

  • Manolo Alessandrini

    Segretario
    Manolo Alessandrini

  • Giacomo Braconi

    Dirigente
    Giacomo Braconi

  • Giancarlo Luccioni

    Dirigente
    Giancarlo Luccioni

  • Maurizio Olivieri

    Dirigente
    Maurizio Olivieri

  • Mirco Dichiello

    Vice All.
    Mirco Dichiello

  • Marco Moreschi

    Pr.Portieri
    Marco Moreschi

  • Filiberto Pigliapoco

    Massagg.
    Filiberto Pigliapoco

Giocatori trasferiti

Michele Costarelli (Difensore)

Luca Ristei (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'