2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

A.S.D. USAV Pisaurum

Squadra nata nel 1970

Età media giocatori: 28,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Flaminia, 2 - 61122 Pesaro (PU)

N° Matricola 949214

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "Vecchia Polveriera" - Via Madonna di Loreto - 61100 Pesaro (PU)

Telefono
320-0414319

Colori Sociali
Celeste - Blu - Bianco

Fondazione
1970


Sito web
www.usavpisaurum.com

Email
info@usavpisaurum.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 1a Categoria
2016/2017 1a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 3a Cat Pesaro
2011/2012 3a Cat Pesaro
2010/2011 3a Cat Pesaro
2009/2010 3a Cat Pesaro
2008/2009 3a Cat Pesaro
2007/2008 3a Cat Pesaro

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

USAV Pisaurum

Presidente

Roberto Ricci

Roberto Ricci

Allenatore

Antonio Crespi

Antonio Crespi

I GIOCATORI

  • Sabino Sfrecola

    Portiere
    Sfrecola Sabino
    29/03/2003

  • Giacomo Tacchi

    Portiere
    Tacchi Giacomo
    30/08/1990

  • Filippo Bastianoni

    Difensore
    Bastianoni Filippo
    30/05/1983

  • Luca Battaglini

    Difensore
    Battaglini Luca
    14/11/1981

  • Andrea Ceramicola

    Difensore
    Ceramicola Andrea
    06/06/1992

  • Luis Patricio D'anna

    Difensore
    D'anna Luis Patricio
    21/11/1989
    Cile

  • Nicola Di Trani

    Difensore
    Di Trani Nicola
    27/11/2002

  • Francesco Gasparini

    Difensore
    Gasparini Francesco
    29/04/1986

  • Roberto Memmo

    Difensore
    Memmo Roberto
    25/01/1993

  • Alessandro Mosca

    Difensore
    Mosca Alessandro
    09/01/1987

  • Matteo Nicolini

    Difensore
    Nicolini Matteo
    18/02/1987

  • Enrico Antonioni

    Centrocampista
    Antonioni Enrico
    08/08/1982

  • Gian Marco Dolci

    Centrocampista
    Dolci Gian Marco
    30/01/1998

  • Devid Hyka

    Centrocampista
    Hyka Devid
    07/11/2003

  • Jacopo Longo

    Centrocampista
    Longo Jacopo
    16/08/2000

  • Luca Nicolini

    Centrocampista
    Nicolini Luca
    24/06/2003

  • Amin Sabik

    Centrocampista
    Sabik Amin
    13/06/1998

  • Marco Serafini

    Centrocampista
    Serafini Marco
    01/01/1986

  • Emanuele Tebaldi

    Centrocampista
    Tebaldi Emanuele
    09/05/1984

  • Matteo Barbaresi

    Attaccante
    Barbaresi Matteo
    17/11/1989

  • Cristian Imperatori

    Attaccante
    Imperatori Cristian
    16/10/1996

  • Alessandro Santi

    Attaccante
    Santi Alessandro
    09/01/2002

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Luca Fratesi

    Vice Pres.
    Luca Fratesi

  • Fernando Collalti

    Dir. Sportivo
    Fernando Collalti

  • Michele Martelli

    Segretario
    Michele Martelli

  • Andrea Bianchi

    Dirigente
    Andrea Bianchi

  • Andrea Bracci

    Dirigente
    Andrea Bracci

  • Antonio Di Trani

    Dirigente
    Antonio Di Trani

  • Stefano Gabucci

    Dirigente
    Stefano Gabucci

  • Sara Offidani

    Dirigente
    Sara Offidani

  • Roberto Pentucci

    Dirigente
    Roberto Pentucci

  • Vincenzo Varani

    Dirigente
    Vincenzo Varani

  • Enrico Lugli

    Vice All.
    Enrico Lugli

  • Roberto De Iuliis

    Pr.Portieri
    Roberto De Iuliis

Giocatori trasferiti

Ibraheem Adejumo (Centrocampista)

Alessandro Antonazzo (Allenatore)

Lorenzo Arduini (Centrocampista)

Federico Camillini (Difensore)

Giovanni Fucci (Attaccante)

Vadim Jordan (Attaccante)

Alessandro Rossi (Attaccante)

Eugenio Ugolini (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'