3a Cat Rimini Girone B

Fratte United 2009 A.S.D.

Età media giocatori: 31,0  

Area riservata

Stagione 2019/2020


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Indipendenza, 654 - 47854 Taverna di Montecolombo (RN)

N° Matricola 951441

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "A. Picchi" - Via Campo Sportivo, 27 - 61013 Fratte di Sassofeltrio (PU)

Fondazione
2009

Colori Sociali
Nero - Verde


Email
fratte.united@pec.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2020/2021 3a Cat Rimini
2019/2020 3a Cat Rimini

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Fratte United 2009

Presidente

Michele Camillini

Michele Camillini

Allenatore

Paolo Rossi

Paolo Rossi

I GIOCATORI

  • Erik Santini

    Portiere
    Santini Erik
    20/05/1992

  • Nicolas Sarti

    Portiere
    Sarti Nicolas
    06/02/1999

  • Edoardo Antonioli

    Difensore
    Antonioli Edoardo
    08/04/1994

  • Mattia Berlini

    Difensore
    Berlini Mattia
    17/06/1992

  • Michele Camillini

    Difensore
    Camillini Michele
    10/01/1984

  • Giuseppe Covi

    Difensore
    Covi Giuseppe
    18/09/1987

  • Fabrizio Foscoli

    Difensore
    Foscoli Fabrizio
    06/10/1992

  • Federico Prioli

    Difensore
    Prioli Federico
    18/10/1981

  • Marco Quadrelli

    Difensore
    Quadrelli Marco
    31/05/1991

  • Mattia Sacanna

    Difensore
    Sacanna Mattia
    01/08/1993

  • Mattia Sarti

    Difensore
    Sarti Mattia
    23/11/1985

  • Tomas Balducci

    Centrocampista
    Balducci Tomas
    17/01/1992

  • Matteo Camillini

    Centrocampista
    Camillini Matteo
    10/01/1984

  • Maicol Casadei

    Centrocampista
    Casadei Maicol
    04/05/1984

  • Luigi Del Baldo

    Centrocampista
    Del Baldo Luigi
    16/06/1965

  • Luca Mainardi

    Centrocampista
    Mainardi Luca
    22/01/1982

  • Giulio Migani

    Centrocampista
    Migani Giulio
    11/06/1993

  • Diego Hernan Pasquali

    Centrocampista
    Pasquali Diego Hernan
    15/11/1989

  • Iacopo Polidori

    Centrocampista
    Polidori Iacopo
    08/10/1995

  • Davide Rossi

    Centrocampista
    Rossi Davide
    22/05/1987

  • Daniele Sensolini

    Centrocampista
    Sensolini Daniele
    08/11/1979

  • Dennis Zangheri

    Centrocampista
    Zangheri Dennis
    24/01/1985
    Rimini

  • Michele Baldacci

    Attaccante
    Baldacci Michele
    16/07/1992

  • Marco Bernardini

    Attaccante
    Bernardini Marco
    24/03/1995

  • Massimiliano Borreca

    Attaccante
    Borreca Massimiliano
    30/09/1984

  • Michele Montemurro

    Attaccante
    Montemurro Michele
    08/11/1998

  • Lorenzo Palazzi

    Attaccante
    Palazzi Lorenzo
    22/06/1980

  • Bassem Ragoubi

    Attaccante
    Ragoubi Bassem
    18/05/1989

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Alberto Antonioli

    Dirigente
    Alberto Antonioli

  • Mirko Bonci

    Dirigente
    Mirko Bonci

  • Luciano Curto

    Dirigente
    Luciano Curto

  • Vincenzo L'insalata

    Dirigente
    Vincenzo L'insalata

  • Luca Mazza

    Dirigente
    Luca Mazza

  • Paolo Franci

    Vice All.
    Paolo Franci

  • Nicolas Lazzaro

    Pr.Portieri
    Nicolas Lazzaro

PUBBLICITA'