Eccellenza A Marche

A.S.D. Urbania Calcio

Età media giocatori: 20,8  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Campo Sportivo - 61049 Urbania (PU)

N° Matricola 16390

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Campo Sportivo - 61049 Urbania (PU)

Fondazione
1920

Fax
0722-317010

Telefono
0722-317010

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Rosso


Sito web
www.urbaniacalcio.it

Email
urbaniacalcio@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 Promozione
2021/2022 Eccellenza
2020/2021 Eccellenza
2019/2020 Eccellenza
2018/2019 Eccellenza
2017/2018 Eccellenza
2016/2017 Eccellenza
2015/2016 Eccellenza
2014/2015 Eccellenza
2013/2014 Eccellenza
2012/2013 Eccellenza
2011/2012 Eccellenza
2010/2011 Eccellenza
2009/2010 Eccellenza
2008/2009 Eccellenza
2007/2008 Promozione

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Urbania Calcio

Presidente

Maria Flavia Pagliardini

Maria Flavia Pagliardini

Allenatore

Renzo Tasso

Renzo Tasso

I GIOCATORI

  • Nicolò Cappelloni

    Portiere
    Cappelloni Nicolò
    12/12/2003

  • Nicolò Ducci

    Portiere
    Ducci Nicolò
    18/05/1999

  • Nicolò Pagliardini

    Portiere
    Pagliardini Nicolò
    30/04/2001

  • Gabriele Aluigi

    Difensore
    Aluigi Gabriele
    19/06/2003

  • Riccardo Calabresi

    Difensore
    Calabresi Riccardo
    14/04/2002

  • Lorenzo Colarieti

    Difensore
    Colarieti Lorenzo
    2000

  • Cristian Renghi

    Difensore
    Renghi Cristian
    25/05/1991

  • Matteo Rossi

    Difensore
    Rossi Matteo
    19/08/1996

  • Andrea Serratore

    Difensore
    Serratore Andrea
    2004

  • Thomas Temellini

    Difensore
    Temellini Thomas
    15/09/1996

  • Ryan Tuci

    Difensore
    Tuci Ryan
    2004

  • Mirko Bicchiarelli

    Centrocampista
    Bicchiarelli Mirko
    20/03/2001

  • Nicola Brisigotti

    Centrocampista
    Brisigotti Nicola
    2003

  • Elia Catani

    Centrocampista
    Catani Elia
    07/09/2002

  • Manuel Ciaffoni

    Centrocampista
    Ciaffoni Manuel
    02/08/2003

  • Umberto Fiorucci

    Centrocampista
    Fiorucci Umberto
    2002

  • Andrea Giovannelli Fraternali

    Centrocampista
    Giovannelli Fraternali Andrea
    08/07/1999

  • Lorenzo Lucciarini

    Centrocampista
    Lucciarini Lorenzo
    30/08/1998

  • Marco Matteucci

    Centrocampista
    Matteucci Marco
    03/10/2003

  • Malvi Sema

    Centrocampista
    Sema Malvi
    08/06/2003

  • Ivan Cantucci

    Attaccante
    Cantucci Ivan
    11/10/1999

  • Giacomo Caselli

    Attaccante
    Caselli Giacomo
    16/05/2002

  • Emanuel Farias

    Attaccante
    Farias Emanuel
    1995

  • Luca Fraternali

    Attaccante
    Fraternali Luca
    02/05/1995

  • Elia Patrignani

    Attaccante
    Patrignani Elia
    13/04/2000

  • Matteo Romanini

    Attaccante
    Romanini Matteo
    2002

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Leopoldo Bedini

    Vice Pres.
    Leopoldo Bedini

  • Luciano Spinaci

    Segretario
    Luciano Spinaci

  • Fausto Curzi

    Dirigente
    Fausto Curzi

  • Fabio Ercolani

    Dirigente
    Fabio Ercolani

  • Giacomo Galeotti

    Dirigente
    Giacomo Galeotti

  • Sergio Passeri

    Dirigente
    Sergio Passeri

  • Jacopo Sansuini

    Dirigente
    Jacopo Sansuini

  • Luigi Saraga

    Dirigente
    Luigi Saraga

  • Stefano Maggi

    Resp. Sett. Giov.
    Stefano Maggi

  • Andrea Alessandroni

    Addetto stampa
    Andrea Alessandroni

  • Michele Luzi

    Vice All.
    Michele Luzi

  • Fabrizio Falconi

    Pr.Portieri
    Fabrizio Falconi

  • Nicholas Valentini

    Pr.Atletico
    Nicholas Valentini

  • Simone Biagini

    Fisioterapista
    Simone Biagini

Giocatori trasferiti

Salvatore Cusimano (Centrocampista)

Kristian Hoxha (Difensore)

Alessandro Sebastianelli (Attaccante)

Davide Sartini (Allenatore)

PUBBLICITA'